Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2020-08-02 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 124 |
Wystartowało : | 111 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 110 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polana pod Gorcem 3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISKUP Paweł | 1405 | ŁAGÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:17 | ||
2 | BERNAT Rafał | 1404 | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:05 | ||
3 | BOKSA Bartłomiej | 1407 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:48 | |
4 | BARANOWSKI Adrian | 1402 | ROZPRZA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:10 | ||
5 | BEDNARSKI Waldemar | 1403 | RUCHLIWI ŚWIŃSKA NOGA | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:46 | |
6 | GULBROWICZ Dariusz | 1513 | KREKOLE | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:09 | ||
7 | GOSA Mariusz | 1514 | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:03 | ||
8 | TOL Kamil | 1515 | WBUNIEC | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:24 | ||
9 | ZIEMIANEK Rafał | 20 | Gorc Ochotnica | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:27 | |
10 | GRZYWNOWICZ Piotr | 52 | Gorc Ochotnica | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:27 | |
11 | OSIAL Mariusz | 1176 | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU | PŁOŃSK | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:58 | |
12 | CZERWIŃSKI Jarosław | 1419 | CZERWONAK | M 60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:39:42 | ||
13 | DAGIEL Janusz | 1420 | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:04 | ||
14 | GOLONKA Marcin | 1428 | VICTORIA ESTATE MARCIN GOLONKA | WIELICZKA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:50 | |
15 | GOŁDYN Mateusz | 1430 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:53 | ||
16 | JANISZEWSKI Andrzej | 1436 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | M 60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:39:08 | ||
17 | JÓZEFOWICZ Maciej | 1438 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:07 | |
18 | KASZUBA Ryszard | 1440 | KLUB SPORTOWY PRESTIGE | RZESZÓW | M 60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:41:37 | |
19 | KOSUDA Paweł | 1443 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:37 | |
20 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 1444 | RODAKI | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:51 | ||
21 | KUBKA Adam | 1448 | FUNDACJA UDARU MÓZGU | ŁÓDŹ | M 60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:41:01 | |
22 | KUREK Szymon | 1449 | ŚWIETLIKOWO | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | |
23 | LIMAN Andrzej | 1452 | PODLASIAKI | BIAŁYSTOK | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:20 | |
24 | LISIAK Mateusz | 1453 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:09 | ||
25 | LUDOWSKI Paweł | 1454 | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:18 | ||
26 | MICHAŁOWSKI Maciej | 1458 | ŚWIDNIK | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:31 | ||
27 | MIROSZ Artur | 1460 | RADOM | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:57 | ||
28 | NIEWIADOMY Kazimierz | 1462 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:56 | ||
29 | NIZIOŁ Wojciech | 1463 | FIZJO_PRO | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:16 | |
30 | PACHUT Jerzy | 1468 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SŁOPNICE | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:56 | |
31 | ŁACIAK Paweł | 1469 | GDÓW PROUD RUNNERS | LUTON | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:39 | |
32 | PRUCIA Piotr | 1470 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:25 | ||
33 | PTAK Arkadiusz | 1471 | CRAZY BIRDS | WILKSZYN | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:39 | |
34 | RESZKA Łukasz | 1474 | ŚWIDNIK | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:48 | ||
35 | RÓŻAŃSKI Janusz | 1475 | GDYNIA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:00 | ||
36 | SADO Tomasz | 1477 | AZS AWF MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:55 | |
37 | SIGER Adam | 1481 | FUNDACJA UDARU MÓZGU | ŁÓDŹ | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:16 | |
38 | SIOŁA Franciszek | 1482 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 60+ | 00:00:00 | 00:37:44 | ||
39 | SIOŁA Karol | 1483 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | GRYWAŁD | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:48 | |
40 | SOSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1484 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:19 | ||
41 | STACHERSKI Łukasz | 1485 | PRZEDBÓRZ | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:03 | ||
42 | SZCZEPANIAK Damian | 1488 | KAMIENICA | KAMIENICA | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:42 | |
43 | SZNAJDER Jarosław | 1489 | DOBCZYCE | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:51 | ||
44 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 1490 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:48 | ||
45 | ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ Maciej | 1491 | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:36 | ||
46 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI-OKOŃSKI Marek | 1492 | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:54 | ||
47 | TARASEK Wojciech | 1493 | #ANDRZEJDLUGOSZTEAM / ELEMENO.PL | STARA WIEŚ | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:24 | |
48 | TARGOSZ Michał | 1494 | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:15 | ||
49 | WENC Tomasz | 1498 | TARNÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:00 | ||
50 | WOŁOSIEWICZ Jarosław | 1499 | BIAŁYSTOK | M 60+ | 00:00:00 | 01:08:24 | ||
51 | WOŹNIAK Janusz | 1501 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:03 | |
52 | ZABROCKI Andrzej | 1504 | BIAŁYSTOK | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:46 | ||
53 | ZYGMUNCIAK Bartek | 1505 | EDC RUNNERS FRIEND | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:38 | |
54 | CHRYCZYK Mateusz | 1506 | CHORZÓW | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:24 | ||
55 | BACHLEDA Łukasz | 1508 | GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | LASEK | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:24 | |
56 | RICOUR Patrice | 1510 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:42 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
JAMIŃSKI Adam | 1401 | NOWY TARG | M 35 | DNF | 00:19:59 DNF |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)