Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2018-08-11 |
Miejsce : | Gorce |
Dystans : | 48 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 258 |
Wystartowało : | 223 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 209 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PKR1 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Jaszcze 35km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECHATKIN Nikita | 397 | VOKUEVA TEAM | ST.PETERSBURG | M 32 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:12 | |||
2 | POŁOMSKI Andrzej | 413 | GMRiP Grupa Mundurowych, Rodzin i Przyjaciół | TĘGOBORZE | M 45+ | 00:00:00 | 02:04:07 | 04:17:01 | ||
3 | PECHATKINA Liuda | 398 | VOKUEVA TEAM | SAINT-PETERSBURG | K 32 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:40 | 04:06:39 | ||
4 | TERZONI Christian | 473 | CASTELNOVO NE MONTI | M 33-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:26:41 | 02:40:47 | |||
5 | SKRZYSIŃSKI Gniewomir | 443 | Monk Sandals Team | KORCZYNA | M 33-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:22:07 | 02:36:51 | ||
6 | DUDEK Jacek | 258 | EGO POWER LAB | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:01 | 01:18:48 | 02:29:40 | ||
7 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 377 | Wild&Free | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:36 | 02:54:19 | ||
8 | BANIAK Marcin | 209 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:09 | 02:37:01 | ||
9 | KOEHLER Krzysztof | 316 | KRAKOW | M 45+ | 00:00:02 | 01:39:47 | 03:19:56 | |||
10 | BERDYCHOWSKI Zygmunt | 525 | NISKOWA | M 45+ | 00:00:02 | 01:35:26 | 03:13:08 | |||
11 | KAPELAN Anna | 302 | PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:33:31 | 03:01:25 | ||
12 | WOLSKI Jakub | 496 | Magazyn Bieganie/Strefa Przygód | SZCZAWNICA | M 32 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:53 | 02:23:00 | ||
13 | CICHOREK Dariusz | 243 | KALISZ | M 45+ | 00:00:03 | 02:30:14 | ||||
14 | SIERGIEJEWICZ Grzegorz | 441 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:28:57 | 02:54:29 | ||
15 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 400 | NANN Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:11 | 02:46:21 | ||
16 | WALASEK Grzegorz | 479 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 02:49:59 | |||
17 | KOSOWSKI Mateusz | 521 | ANTYLEWAK | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:36:21 | 03:08:27 | ||
18 | GŁODOWSKA Kamila | 272 | IWONICZ-ZDRÓJ | K 32 | 00:00:04 | 01:31:48 | 02:59:06 | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 10:10:00 | ||||||||||
19 | KAŃTOCH Cezary | 300 | SIEMONIA | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 02:13:39 | 04:39:16 | |||
20 | SŁAWIŃSKI Patryk | 445 | POGORZEL | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:54:31 | 03:46:19 | |||
21 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 341 | DĄBRÓWKA | M 32 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:58 | 03:20:20 | |||
22 | TOURDANOV Ingrid | 493 | GRONINGEN | K 32 | 00:00:05 | 01:54:23 | 03:35:18 | |||
23 | STANUCHIEWICZ Oskar | 454 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:13 | 02:59:01 | |||
24 | BEKAS Marcin | 217 | Runonline.pl | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:11 | 03:03:37 | ||
25 | RÓŻYCKI Konrad | 425 | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:05 | 01:39:55 | 03:16:12 | |||
26 | JANOWSKA Katarzyna | 527 | Fizjo Zdrowie | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:56:43 | 03:45:59 | ||
27 | KACZMAREK Piotr | 299 | SKAWINA | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:46:20 | 03:35:30 | |||
28 | PIETRUSZKA Maciej | 406 | KRWAWE SUTY Run&Bike | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:47 | 02:47:59 | ||
29 | FLOREK Sebastian | 267 | NORAFSPORT | GABOŃ | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:58 | 02:40:59 | ||
30 | MACHUL Ewa | 356 | Dream run | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:12 | 03:13:34 | ||
31 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | 355 | run4energy | PLEWISKA | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:14 | 03:16:36 | ||
32 | PŁÓCIENNICZAK Jakub | 411 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:24 | 03:10:46 | |||
33 | NIEMCZEWSKI Borys | 383 | Timebandit Corps | NIECHOBRZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:18 | 03:22:15 | ||
34 | BIEL Lukasz | 222 | Mr. | WARSAW | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:52:35 | 03:36:28 | ||
35 | ŻAK Barbara | 528 | PRZEGINIA | K 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:28 | 03:21:37 | |||
36 | DANEL Adam | 252 | TYCHY | M 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:44:00 | 03:20:08 | |||
37 | ŁAKOMY Waldemar | 353 | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | BUK | M 45+ | 00:00:08 | 01:50:15 | 03:41:11 | ||
38 | HEJZA Michał | 280 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M 32 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:33 | 03:02:46 | |||
39 | ŻAK Artur | 516 | ze szwagrem | PRZEGINIA | M 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:20 | 03:17:00 | ||
40 | ŚMIAŁEK Łukasz | 471 | 1983 | TARGOWISKO | M 33-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:13 | 03:16:14 | ||
41 | MRÓZ Rafał | 375 | TARNÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:09 | 01:38:53 | 03:05:57 | |||
42 | DRABIK Jacek | 255 | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:09 | 01:59:19 | 03:52:56 | |||
43 | WOZNIAK Wojciech | 497 | BETTER THEN A THOUSAND | POZNAN | M 45+ | 00:00:09 | 01:47:07 | 03:30:23 | ||
44 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 520 | Poco Loco Adventure Team | KROBIA | K 33-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:24 | 03:27:58 | ||
45 | PIWKO Anna | 409 | Rozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice-Dziedzice | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | K 33-44 | 00:00:10 | 02:11:38 | 04:15:42 | ||
46 | PĘKAŁA Aleksandra | 401 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | K 33-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:52:51 | 03:32:31 | ||
47 | ĆWIKŁA Krzysztof | 251 | MALAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:10 | 01:49:13 | 03:30:49 | |||
48 | HERBICH-SAR Violetta | 281 | FUDU & Co. Sport team | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | K 33-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:46:40 | 03:34:23 | ||
49 | JESIOLOWSKI Michal | 295 | ZIELONKI | M 33-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:32:25 | 03:03:46 | |||
50 | KRUPA Anna | 526 | Husiaria Race Team | WIERZCHOWICE | K 32 | 00:00:10 | 04:02:48 | |||
51 | KRZEMIŃSKI Bartosz | 334 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:40 | 03:28:49 | ||
52 | TOPOROWICZ Agata | 476 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K 33-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:39:43 | 03:14:21 | |||
53 | VAADA Anita | 524 | BRSE | BUDAPESZT | K 33-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:52 | 03:28:22 | ||
54 | BALAZS File | 523 | BUDAPESZT | M 33-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:34:31 | 02:58:40 | |||
55 | WAROWNY Piotr | 483 | RYKI | M 33-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:58:08 | 03:57:32 | |||
56 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 271 | Fundacja Auxilium | MIELEC | M 45+ | 00:00:12 | 03:20:22 | |||
57 | BILECKI Sebastian | 225 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 33-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:47:38 | 03:28:42 | |||
58 | NAWARA Katarzyna | 381 | WĘGRZCE | K 32 | 00:00:12 | 01:53:00 | 03:41:09 | |||
59 | MAZANOWSKA Ewa | 362 | Run Pasja Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K 33-44 | 00:00:12 | 02:32:06 | 04:59:30 | ||
60 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 529 | KG Pegaz Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M 45+ | 00:00:12 | 01:47:17 | 03:29:08 | ||
61 | KIRILENKO Marcin | 305 | MARKI | M 33-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:53 | 03:47:33 | |||
61 | KIRILENKO Aneta | 306 | MARKI | K 33-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:30 | 03:47:29 | |||
63 | SIENKIEWICZ Wojciech | 440 | Orange Polska | ŁÓDŹ | M 45+ | 00:00:13 | 01:44:49 | 03:20:16 | ||
64 | SUWAŁA Anna | 461 | RADOM | K 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:53:40 | 03:49:40 | |||
65 | DUDEK Michał | 257 | Biegusiem.pl | RADOM | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:53:45 | 03:49:41 | ||
66 | CHWISTEK Maciej | 242 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 02:01:22 | 04:03:12 | |||
67 | PIECZARA Błażej | 404 | JAWORZNO | M 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:47:04 | 03:34:55 | |||
68 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 506 | 100hrmax Team | JEDLNIA LETNISKO | M 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:27 | 03:18:21 | ||
69 | SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz | 467 | ROKITNO SZLACHECKIE | M 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 02:12:39 | 04:29:20 | |||
70 | SIERPOWSKA-BARTOSIK Agnieszka | 442 | Vege Runners | ŁÓDŹ | K 33-44 | 00:00:16 | 02:14:39 | 04:47:48 | ||
71 | JASTRZĘBSKI Artur | 293 | Sky Runner | ŁAZY | M 32 | 00:00:16 | 02:26:08 | 04:40:30 | ||
72 | LATOS Marcin | 346 | Euroclear Running Team | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | M 32 | 00:00:16 | 01:36:19 | 03:02:17 | ||
73 | PASIERBIŃSKI Piotr | 394 | TriPasik | KANIE | M 45+ | 00:00:16 | 01:46:37 | 03:31:34 | ||
74 | ŻACZEK Anna | 515 | Biegusiem. pl | RYKI | K 45+ | 00:00:16 | 03:57:29 | |||
75 | BUNSCH Iga | 234 | KRAKOW | K 33-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:59:21 | 03:59:58 | |||
76 | OLSZAK Dariusz | 388 | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | GRĘBOCICE | M 32 | 00:00:17 | 01:38:47 | 03:05:34 | ||
77 | MICHALCZEWSKA Marzena | 363 | ŁÓDŹ | K 33-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:52:23 | 03:47:32 | |||
78 | WĘGLIŃSKI Michał | 485 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:38 | 03:19:52 | |||
79 | KULAS Łukasz | 339 | Solo | BIERUŃ | M 33-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:46:22 | 03:24:27 | ||
80 | MIĘDZIK Tomasz | 369 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:16 | 03:59:55 | |||
81 | CIRKO Arkadiusz | 245 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | M 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:50 | 03:07:53 | ||
82 | PAWŁOWSKA-JUREK Paulina | 395 | KS Florian | LIMANOWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 02:17:13 | 04:37:02 | ||
83 | KUCZEK Katarzyna | 338 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 02:22:06 | 04:40:26 | ||
84 | KACZMAREK Grzegorz | 298 | TICON | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M 45+ | 00:00:19 | 01:47:03 | 03:38:42 | ||
85 | KMITA Krzysztof | 312 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:49:33 | 03:31:33 | |||
86 | WÓJKOWSKI Kamil | 500 | Pro-Run Wrocław/Razem Trenujemy Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 02:09:19 | 04:34:00 | ||
87 | JACHYMSKI Ignacy | 284 | ŁÓDŹ | M 32 | 00:00:19 | 02:03:45 | 04:08:04 | |||
88 | STODULSKI Krzysztof | 458 | Kutno Biega | MIECZYSŁAWÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 02:09:17 | 04:34:02 | ||
89 | POLIŃSKA Magdalena | 412 | Socios Silesia | KATOWICE | K 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:59:12 | 03:55:16 | ||
90 | TOKARSKI Rafał | 474 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:59:33 | 04:02:02 | |||
91 | RADOMSKI Kuba | 417 | Przegląd Sportowy | WOŁOMIN | M 32 | 00:00:20 | 01:54:48 | 03:53:29 | ||
92 | NIEWIAROWSKI Jarosław | 384 | Biegiem po Piwo | ŁÓDŹ | M 33-44 | 00:00:20 | 02:12:24 | 04:27:10 | ||
93 | BORKWSKA Aneta | 230 | Ultra Srultra | STOCZEK | K 32 | 00:00:21 | 01:58:25 | 03:46:13 | ||
94 | ZORAN Henryk | 513 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M 45+ | 00:00:21 | 01:57:56 | 03:42:20 | |||
95 | JĘCEK Maciej | 296 | ŁÓDŹ | M 33-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:54:04 | 03:31:46 | |||
96 | SZYMCZAK Katarzyna | 469 | KALISZ | K 45+ | 00:00:21 | 02:41:22 | 05:12:18 | |||
97 | URIBE ABARCA Juan Manuel | 478 | KRAKOW | M 32 | 00:00:22 | 01:59:03 | 03:55:51 | |||
98 | KRÓL Łukasz | 331 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M 32 | 00:00:22 | 01:57:17 | 04:06:47 | |||
99 | PŁAŻYŃSKI Bartosz | 410 | W pogoni za duchem | SOSNOWIEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:22 | 02:15:47 | 04:17:31 | ||
100 | DZIEDZIC Paweł | 261 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:22 | 01:56:15 | 04:09:44 | ||
101 | KWASEK Kazek | 342 | Eskadra Kraków | BIBICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:58:47 | 04:06:05 | ||
102 | IWANIEC-KOPACZEWSKA Anna | 283 | 1976 | GRODZIEC | K 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 02:15:15 | 04:35:15 | ||
103 | SWĘDZIOŁ Monika | 462 | W pogoni za duchem | SOSNOWIEC | K 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 02:10:34 | 04:14:08 | ||
104 | SZYMANIAK Filip | 466 | BYTOM | M 32 | 00:00:23 | 01:52:05 | 03:34:22 | |||
105 | NISZCZOT Dariusz | 532 | GORCE | M 32 | 00:00:23 | 01:52:23 | 03:30:58 | |||
106 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | 468 | KALISZ | M 45+ | 00:00:23 | 02:40:35 | 05:12:12 | |||
107 | JANOWSKA Ula | 289 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 33-44 | 00:00:24 | 02:10:29 | 04:03:21 | |||
108 | AMANOWICZ Marek | 204 | Running Połaniec | POŁANIEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:54 | 03:21:48 | ||
109 | KŁOŚ Artur | 311 | LUBLIN | M 32 | 00:00:24 | 02:00:37 | 03:35:42 | |||
110 | BROZEK Aleksander | 232 | Electrolux | PĘKOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:24 | 01:49:53 | 03:29:34 | ||
111 | BORC Marzanna | 229 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 45+ | 00:00:25 | 02:10:21 | 04:03:19 | ||
112 | CHELKOWSKI Henryk | 238 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIADZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 02:10:26 | 04:03:18 | ||
113 | SZYMCZYK Daniel | 470 | SevenSeven | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:44:32 | 03:16:23 | ||
114 | DZIKOŃ Małgorzata | 262 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 02:19:58 | 04:35:40 | ||
115 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 512 | Biegaj z Głową | GDAŃSK | K 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:59:54 | 04:02:36 | ||
116 | MYSZKOWSKI Paweł | 376 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 02:19:39 | 04:35:41 | ||
117 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | 387 | Pszczółkowski Team | OSTRÓDA | M 45+ | 00:00:26 | 02:02:07 | 04:04:28 | ||
118 | PURWIN Beata | 415 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 45+ | 00:00:26 | 02:13:03 | 04:23:51 | |||
119 | PISULIŃSKA Ewa | 408 | KRAKÓW | K 32 | 00:00:26 | 02:16:24 | 04:25:19 | |||
120 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | 347 | LUBLIN | K 32 | 00:00:26 | 02:00:45 | 03:46:00 | |||
121 | JUREK Jarosław | 297 | KS Florian | LIMANOWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:26 | 02:02:53 | 04:22:15 | ||
122 | LOSOR Andrzej | 351 | PRÓSZKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:26 | 02:12:00 | 04:48:21 | |||
123 | PAWŁOWSKI Robert | 396 | Vege Runners | CHODZIEŻ | M 33-44 | 00:00:27 | 01:53:04 | 03:38:22 | ||
124 | ŻAK Oliwia | 517 | Piaseczno Running | JASTRZĘBIE | K 33-44 | 00:00:27 | 02:11:51 | 04:21:08 | ||
125 | JAROSZ-PIWOŃSKA Aldona | 291 | GÓRA KALWARIA | K 33-44 | 00:00:27 | 02:11:56 | 04:21:07 | |||
126 | KOCIOŁEK Zbyszek | 315 | WOŁÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:27 | 02:02:01 | 04:19:12 | |||
127 | BAŁAGA Marcin | 208 | Kto dogoni psa? | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:27 | 02:10:06 | 04:22:04 | ||
128 | WOJTACZKA Witold | 494 | Bobowska Grupa Biegowa | BOBOWA | M 32 | 00:00:28 | 01:52:40 | 03:41:14 | ||
129 | FAJFER Jakub | 263 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:28 | 01:37:53 | 03:05:44 | |||
130 | SOKOŁOWSKA Adriana | 450 | Vege Runners | CHODZIEŻ | K 32 | 00:00:29 | 02:03:44 | 03:56:21 | ||
131 | KORZENIOWSKA Joanna | 323 | UMCS Biega | LUBLIN | K 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 02:16:55 | 04:34:47 | ||
132 | SERĘGA Anna | 436 | Wkurw_team | BOLĘCIN | K 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 02:19:48 | 04:21:01 | ||
133 | ZACHARIAS-NALICHOWSKI Tomasz | 505 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:29 | 01:39:57 | 03:07:34 | |||
134 | SAMBORSKI Bartosz | 434 | Wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 02:01:03 | 03:54:08 | ||
135 | CZERWIEC Andrzej | 249 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 03:06:09 | ||||
136 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 501 | Lublin Biega | LUBLIN | M 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 02:21:08 | 05:02:38 | ||
137 | LITWINEK Marek | 350 | WW TEAM | LUBARTÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:30 | 02:09:58 | 04:17:49 | ||
138 | KĄSIEL Paweł | 304 | WROCŁAW | M 33-44 | 00:00:30 | 01:53:21 | 03:31:58 | |||
139 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 247 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:30 | 02:01:10 | 03:58:33 | ||
140 | SMORĄGIEWICZ Marcin | 447 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:31 | 02:21:56 | 04:38:54 | |||
141 | IWANIEC Ewa | 282 | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:31 | 02:21:39 | 04:37:30 | |||
142 | KNUROWSKI Marcin | 313 | PRZEDMOŚCIE | M 45+ | 00:00:31 | 02:06:19 | 04:06:54 | |||
143 | ALAJOUTSI Jukka | 202 | Vertical Worm | TAMPERE | M 45+ | 00:00:31 | 02:10:08 | 04:35:43 | ||
144 | ŁABĘCKA Agata | 352 | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:32 | 02:22:01 | 04:37:33 | |||
145 | REGULSKA Monika | 421 | albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K 32 | 00:00:32 | 02:01:41 | 04:00:55 | ||
146 | BYLICA Paulina | 236 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:32 | 01:56:07 | 03:43:57 | ||
147 | RUDNICKA Agata | 426 | WARSZAWA | K 45+ | 00:00:32 | 02:22:12 | 04:52:40 | |||
148 | KOTUSIEWICZ Ewa | 327 | Fudu&Co Sport Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | K 33-44 | 00:00:33 | 02:13:06 | 04:10:15 | ||
149 | RACUŁT Piotr | 416 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:33 | 01:49:52 | 03:30:49 | |||
150 | ADAMCZYK Janusz | 200 | GRÓDEK NAD DUNAJCEM | M 45+ | 00:00:33 | 01:47:20 | 03:28:06 | |||
151 | KOZIOŁ Piotr | 329 | Fundacja OD-WAGA | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:34 | 02:03:41 | 03:52:50 | ||
152 | KOTLICKA Beata | 326 | Fudu&Co.Sport team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K 33-44 | 00:00:34 | 02:13:58 | 04:23:55 | ||
153 | BELDOWSKA Beata | 218 | Fudu&Co.Sport.Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K 45+ | 00:00:35 | 02:13:29 | 04:22:36 | ||
154 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 489 | Para w Biegu | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:35 | 02:17:12 | 04:20:54 | ||
155 | WIŚNIEWSKI Janusz | 490 | Para w Biegu | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:35 | 02:13:35 | 04:14:11 | ||
156 | STRĘCIWILK Tomasz | 460 | Vadain Running Club | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:36 | 02:07:55 | 03:59:44 | ||
157 | KRYSIAK Filip | 333 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:36 | 02:16:02 | 04:14:02 | ||
158 | RAKOWSKA Magdalena | 419 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K 45+ | 00:00:36 | 01:47:04 | 03:27:39 | ||
159 | BARON Jacek | 213 | vadain running club | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:37 | 02:02:52 | 03:57:00 | ||
160 | FALKOWSKI Łukasz | 264 | Vadain Running Club | POGÓRZE | M 33-44 | 00:00:38 | 02:16:17 | 04:30:16 | ||
161 | JANIK Mateusz | 287 | TENCZYNEK | M 32 | 00:00:38 | 01:46:58 | 03:21:49 | |||
162 | SAKOWSKA Aneta | 431 | DROZDOWO | K 33-44 | 00:00:38 | 01:55:56 | 03:45:54 | |||
163 | MŁYNARCZYK Krzysztof | 374 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:39 | 01:46:27 | 03:21:36 | |||
164 | STASZEWSKA Sylwia | 455 | POTASZE | K 45+ | 00:00:39 | 02:09:36 | 04:18:18 | |||
165 | WILLIS Alan | 488 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:40 | 02:04:36 | 04:02:23 | |||
166 | CZERWONKA Zbigniew | 250 | Eskadra Wroclaw | WROCLAW | M 33-44 | 00:00:40 | 02:14:56 | 04:37:57 | ||
167 | FEDEROWICZ Grzegorz | 265 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | WROCŁAW | M 33-44 | 00:00:40 | 02:12:57 | 04:33:36 | ||
168 | GRYGORUK Marek | 276 | Vegan Yoga Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIELSK PODLASKI | M 45+ | 00:00:40 | 01:59:34 | 03:58:40 | ||
169 | SALONI-SADOWSKA Maria | 433 | SN KLASYK | WARSZAWA | K 45+ | 00:00:41 | 02:16:26 | 04:33:28 | ||
170 | MICHALSKA Anna | 367 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K 45+ | 00:00:41 | 02:15:50 | 04:33:26 | ||
171 | MISZCZAK Kornel | 371 | KLECZA DOLNA | M 32 | 00:00:42 | 01:58:14 | 03:38:08 | |||
172 | KOMBAROVA Olga | 320 | ZĄBKI | K 32 | 00:00:43 | 02:10:00 | 04:14:07 | |||
173 | ADAMOWICZ Magdalena | 201 | KĄKOLEWNICA | K 32 | 00:00:43 | 02:06:04 | 04:01:30 | |||
174 | MATULA Bartlomiej | 361 | Przebiegli Unisław | UNISŁAW | M 33-44 | 00:00:44 | 01:58:21 | 03:41:39 | ||
175 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | 348 | UNISŁAW | M 33-44 | 00:00:44 | 01:58:18 | 03:41:38 | |||
176 | TOMCZYK Krzysztof | 475 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | M 33-44 | 00:00:44 | 03:35:03 | |||
177 | BŁACHNO Marcin | 226 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:44 | 03:44:53 | ||||
178 | SŁAWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 444 | KIELCE | M 33-44 | 00:00:44 | 02:10:32 | 04:18:57 | |||
179 | BĘBEN Robert | 221 | Ostrobiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 45+ | 00:00:45 | 01:54:32 | 03:35:14 | ||
180 | ZALEWSKI Bartłomiej | 509 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M 33-44 | 00:00:45 | 01:45:23 | 03:19:07 | ||
181 | ZALEWSKA Anna | 508 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | K 33-44 | 00:00:45 | 01:45:26 | 03:19:06 | ||
182 | KRZYWICKI Paweł | 530 | M 45+ | 00:00:45 | 01:52:08 | 03:41:26 | ||||
183 | ZAWISZA Joanna | 511 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | K 45+ | 00:00:46 | 01:59:14 | 03:55:16 | ||
184 | WIERZBICKI Tomasz | 487 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M 33-44 | 00:00:46 | 01:50:06 | 03:35:03 | |||
185 | SOKOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 451 | wkurw_team | STARACHOWICE | K 33-44 | 00:00:46 | 02:11:26 | 04:21:25 | ||
186 | BOROWIECKI Piotr | 231 | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:47 | 02:15:42 | 04:31:35 | |||
187 | NAPIERALSKA Natalia | 379 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | K 33-44 | 00:00:47 | 02:00:32 | 03:53:30 | |||
188 | NAPIERALSKI Michał | 380 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | 00:00:47 | 02:00:38 | 03:53:29 | |||
189 | JANOTA Marcin | 288 | CREADIS | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:47 | 02:08:22 | 04:11:25 | ||
190 | WIERZBICKA Joanna | 486 | BOGUCHWAŁA | K 33-44 | 00:00:47 | 01:50:11 | 03:35:05 | |||
191 | LARBES Fayçal | 345 | YERRES | M 33-44 | 00:00:47 | 01:58:30 | 03:33:52 | |||
192 | GNIADKOWSKI Paweł | 274 | odjechani.com | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:48 | 02:02:10 | 04:00:04 | ||
193 | HALEK Przemek | 279 | WILKOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:48 | 01:57:18 | 03:58:27 | |||
194 | CHMARA Rafał | 240 | AMBAR | BYDGOSZCZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:49 | 01:52:00 | 03:41:56 | ||
195 | CZAPIEWSKI Maciej | 248 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:49 | 01:51:30 | 03:41:19 | |||
196 | SOBIESKI Jan | 448 | Kwaśne Żelki | IZABELIN C | M 32 | 00:00:49 | 02:00:02 | 03:53:10 | ||
197 | PIEKARCZYK Michał | 405 | Kwaśne Żelki | IZABELIN C | M 32 | 00:00:50 | 01:59:55 | 03:51:02 | ||
198 | SZARY Marek | 463 | TRZEBOWNISKO | M 33-44 | 00:00:50 | 01:59:39 | 03:51:08 | |||
199 | KRYPEL Tomasz | 332 | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:50 | 01:59:31 | 03:51:11 | |||
200 | JANAS Michał | 286 | Fundacja Wsparcia Ratownictwa RK | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:51 | 01:51:22 | 03:47:15 | ||
201 | GMAJ Daniel | 273 | GRÓJEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:52 | 02:00:11 | 03:54:47 | |||
202 | WACH Grzegorz | 522 | LUBLIN | M 33-44 | 00:00:52 | 02:06:06 | 04:01:03 | |||
203 | OLSZEWSKI Hubert | 389 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:53 | 02:15:13 | 04:34:00 | |||
204 | KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Kaska | 310 | Unlimited sport and life | KRAK W | K 45+ | 00:00:53 | 02:13:51 | 04:36:17 | ||
205 | WÓJCIK Monika | 499 | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:53 | 02:13:56 | 04:36:21 | |||
206 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 449 | Vege runners | POZNAŃ | M 45+ | 00:00:54 | 01:52:43 | 03:33:18 | ||
207 | RYBARZ Witold | 428 | Oświęcimski Klub Karate | BRZESZCZE | M 45+ | 00:00:54 | 01:50:57 | 03:21:16 | ||
208 | KULER Bartosz | 340 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | WIELICZKA | M 32 | 00:00:57 | 01:49:11 | 03:40:52 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KARPINSKA Nina | 303 | BLIŻYN | K 33-44 | DNF | 02:49:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FREJ Marcin | 269 | Zabiegani.TV | WARSZAWA | M 32 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 386 | OSTRÓDA | K 45+ | DNF | 02:02:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BEŁDOWSKI Sławomir | 219 | FUDU&CO. SPORT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M 45+ | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DOŁHUN Adam | 253 | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M 33-44 | DNF | 02:31:47 DNF | 04:59:30 DNF | DNF | ||
LABURDA Kinga | 343 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | DNF | 02:12:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BARON Kasia | 214 | vadain running club | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 33-44 | DNF | 02:16:33 DNF | 04:31:43 DNF | DNF | ||
BOCHNAK Jan | 227 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 02:19:07 DNF | 04:45:53 DNF | DNF | |||
WRONA Sylwester | 503 | KRAKOW | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:59:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CEBULA Paweł | 237 | CREADIS | KRAKÓW | M 32 | DNF | 02:08:25 DNF | 04:11:26 DNF | DNF | ||
FURGAŁ-ŻUREK Joanna | 270 | NAUKABIEGA | KRAKOW | K 33-44 | DNF | 02:39:27 DNF | 05:14:01 DNF | DNF | ||
LEWCZUK Norbert | 531 | ŁOSICE | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:48:59 DNF | 03:48:06 DNF | DNF | |||
WITKOWSKI Radosław | 491 | Klub Wysokogórski Gliwice | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M 32 | DNF | 01:31:57 DNF | 03:10:21 DNF | DNF | ||
SZELER Joanna | 464 | Silesiamarathon Team/Biegajaca z psami | WARSZAWA | K 45+ | DNF | 02:35:25 DNF | 05:00:10 DNF | DNF | ||
DQ | PIECHA Artur | 403 | Hercog Running Team | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | DQ | 01:22:19 DQ | 02:41:11 DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 223 wynik(ów)