Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2019-08-03 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 48 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 504 |
Wystartowało : | 421 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 412 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Rozwidlenie 26km | Gorc 41km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAMALA Justyna | 859 | KRAKÓW | K 32 | 00:00:02 | 01:23:12 | 02:41:38 | 02:47:40 | 04:50:46 | ||
2 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 744 | GDAŃSK | K 32 | 00:00:28 | 01:39:11 | 03:14:09 | 03:25:17 | 05:55:47 | ||
3 | SZUBA-ŁATA Klaudia | 750 | Enjoy by sport | RUDNIK | K 32 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:45 | 03:18:08 | 03:32:32 | 06:06:28 | |
4 | MATLĄG Angelika | 400 | MUSZYNA | K 32 | 00:00:15 | 01:48:21 | 03:25:54 | 03:36:30 | 06:15:59 | ||
5 | NIEZGODA Miłosława | 668 | WARSZAWA | K 32 | 00:00:17 | 01:52:48 | 03:36:43 | 03:47:22 | 06:21:25 | ||
6 | WOŹNIAK Maria | 848 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | K 32 | 00:00:50 | 01:51:54 | 03:33:44 | 03:45:21 | 06:39:20 | |
7 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Edyta | 578 | KOCMYRZÓW | K 32 | 00:00:57 | 01:49:55 | 03:42:09 | 03:54:58 | 06:55:19 | ||
8 | PODGÓRNI Katarzyna | 723 | KRAKÓW | K 32 | 00:00:13 | 01:49:14 | 03:45:57 | 04:08:09 | 06:57:13 | ||
9 | MACIASZ Sylwia | 660 | POŁOM MAŁY | K 32 | 00:00:33 | 01:52:48 | 03:45:19 | 03:59:52 | 07:10:49 | ||
10 | KACZMAREK Dagmara | 553 | KATOWICE | K 32 | 00:00:47 | 01:49:41 | 03:38:59 | 04:03:05 | 07:12:17 | ||
11 | HARDY Claire | 421 | Darwen dashers | DARWEN | K 32 | 00:00:49 | 01:55:36 | 03:57:30 | 04:11:20 | 07:23:03 | |
12 | TUDELSKA Karolina | 829 | WARSZAWA | K 32 | 00:00:41 | 01:57:16 | 03:43:56 | 04:11:42 | 07:25:02 | ||
13 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | 714 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | K 32 | 00:00:58 | 02:01:11 | 04:00:24 | 04:20:32 | 07:40:02 | |
14 | JÓZEFIAK Marta | 867 | KRAKÓW | K 32 | 00:00:52 | 02:05:11 | 04:06:07 | 04:26:06 | 07:54:10 | ||
15 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 890 | KRACZKOWA | K 32 | 00:00:13 | 02:18:14 | 04:28:31 | 04:43:31 | 08:20:36 | ||
16 | POKROP Agnieszka | 591 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | SKIERNIEWICE | K 32 | 00:00:34 | 02:14:57 | 04:26:07 | 04:40:13 | 08:21:09 | |
17 | SZCZEPANKOWSKA Paulina | 726 | Radzymin | RADZYMIN | K 32 | 00:01:04 | 02:22:32 | 04:40:44 | 04:57:43 | 08:51:02 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 10:00:00 | |||||||||||
18 | LENART Wioleta | 815 | GRÓJEC | K 32 | 00:01:05 | 02:20:26 | 04:54:42 | 05:11:08 | 09:12:27 | ||
19 | BOHDZIEWICZ Izabela | 547 | 1990 | WARSZAWA | K 32 | 00:01:01 | 02:31:59 | 04:57:13 | 05:20:35 | 09:20:13 | |
20 | JAROSIŃSKA Justyna | 474 | Rebellion of Free Runners | PRZEGINIA | K 32 | 00:00:22 | 02:35:20 | 04:57:54 | 05:14:51 | 09:48:41 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
PISULIŃSKA Ewa | 623 | KRAKÓW | K 32 | DNF | 02:22:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)