Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2021-07-31 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 48 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 250 |
Wystartowało : | 233 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 228 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARSTECKA Joanna | 463 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:38 | 03:13:04 | |
2 | TKACZYK-TOFIL Katarzyna | 609 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:55 | 03:16:07 | |
3 | PIESZKO Magda | 556 | KRAWCZYŃSKATEAM | GDYNIA | K 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:39 | 03:18:38 | |
4 | TURSKA Agnieszka | 616 | DUDYCZ RUN | GDAŃSK | K 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:13 | 03:18:48 | |
5 | WROE Agnieszka | 270 | POZNAN | K 36-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:42:47 | 03:21:27 | ||
6 | KOPACKA Edyta | 504 | KB SOBÓTKA | WROCŁAW | K 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:13 | 03:26:20 | |
7 | SZEWCZYK Monika | 602 | BRZYSKITRITEAM | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:02 | 03:29:48 | |
8 | KOPIEC Izabela | 506 | SKRZYSZÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:46 | 03:33:19 | ||
9 | PASEK Monika | 553 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | CZACHÓWEK | K 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:49:45 | 03:40:23 | |
10 | REDKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 575 | TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:37 | 01:52:02 | 03:41:39 | |
11 | MARCINIAK Izabela | 527 | ULTRA WAY | BANINO | K 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:37 | 03:42:41 | |
12 | CZARNACKA Karolina | 436 | LUBLIN | K 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:23 | 03:50:56 | ||
13 | PULSAKOWSKA Barbara | 569 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:57:18 | 03:51:34 | |
14 | WYRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 633 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:58:18 | 03:54:44 | |
15 | GOTKIEWICZ- CICHOŃ Edyta | 473 | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:58:56 | 04:01:06 | ||
16 | WYSOCKA Magdalena | 634 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | PACÓŁTOWO | K 36-44 | 00:00:33 | 02:05:47 | 04:02:33 | |
17 | WASIK Marta | 619 | EDC RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 02:02:58 | 04:05:15 | |
18 | DYR Dorota | 444 | GDAŃSK | K 36-44 | 00:00:33 | 02:05:48 | 04:05:54 | ||
19 | PACHOŃSKA OMBACH Joanna | 549 | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:28 | 02:02:15 | 04:08:10 | ||
20 | RACIBORSKA Ewa | 571 | ESJA TEAM | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 02:00:52 | 04:10:28 | |
21 | OCHNIK-KALINOWSKA Justyna | 546 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:37 | 04:14:51 | ||
22 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 524 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:18 | 04:14:54 | ||
23 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 426 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:31 | 04:15:59 | ||
24 | BARON Kasia | 411 | VADAIN RUNNING CLUB | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 36-44 | 00:00:26 | 02:06:00 | 04:21:20 | |
25 | SŁOWIK Justyna | 590 | SŁOWIKI BIEGAJĄ | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:23 | 02:11:08 | 04:21:45 | |
26 | STYCZEŃ Justyna | 598 | OLIMP ZABRZE | ZABRZE | K 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 02:06:17 | 04:26:12 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GLINICKA Ewa | 467 | OTWOCK | K 36-44 | DNF | 03:00:09 DNF | 05:52:41 DNF | |||
28 | KOCOT Magdalena | 503 | META NADARZYN | NADARZYN | K 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 02:15:32 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)