Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2021-07-31 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 48 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 250 |
Wystartowało : | 233 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 228 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Gorc 41km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 529 | PRORUNNING PROMOTION | ŁOSICE | K 35 | 00:00:03 | 01:28:29 | 02:54:36 | 05:24:11 | |
2 | GOŁEBIEWSKA Oliwia | 470 | PŁOCK | K 35 | 00:00:20 | 01:32:47 | 02:57:09 | 05:27:51 | ||
3 | DZIADZIO Małgorzata | 445 | RACE+ | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:36 | 02:59:35 | 05:30:09 | |
4 | BRZOZOWSKA Joanna | 427 | ZADYSZKA | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:20 | 01:38:06 | 03:08:59 | 05:49:23 | |
5 | GARSTECKA Joanna | 463 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:38 | 03:13:04 | 05:55:48 | |
6 | PODRAZA Barbara | 564 | CASTLEISLAND | K 45-59 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:35 | 03:12:36 | 05:55:54 | ||
7 | SADOWSKA Jagoda | 579 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:03 | 01:35:12 | 03:07:21 | 06:00:06 | ||
8 | KUPIŃSKA Magdalena | 520 | GDYNIA | K 35 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:01 | 03:15:15 | 06:01:55 | ||
9 | PIESZKO Magda | 556 | KRAWCZYŃSKATEAM | GDYNIA | K 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:39 | 03:18:38 | 06:02:43 | |
10 | TKACZYK-TOFIL Katarzyna | 609 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:55 | 03:16:07 | 06:03:27 | |
11 | ŻAK Barbara | 640 | JURA TEAM | PRZEGINIA | K 45-59 | 00:00:05 | 01:41:08 | 03:22:01 | 06:14:05 | |
12 | TURSKA Agnieszka | 616 | DUDYCZ RUN | GDAŃSK | K 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:13 | 03:18:48 | 06:16:54 | |
13 | BUDZIASZEK Agnieszka | 428 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:43 | 03:27:09 | 06:23:04 | |
14 | KOPACKA Edyta | 504 | KB SOBÓTKA | WROCŁAW | K 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:13 | 03:26:20 | 06:25:19 | |
15 | SZEWCZYK Monika | 602 | BRZYSKITRITEAM | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:02 | 03:29:48 | 06:25:29 | |
16 | JAWORSKA Karolina | 490 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:19 | 01:44:28 | 03:21:25 | 06:28:58 | ||
17 | LASOTA Emilia | 523 | GIRONA | K 35 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:43 | 03:18:45 | 06:29:06 | ||
18 | KOPIEC Izabela | 506 | SKRZYSZÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:46 | 03:33:19 | 06:33:49 | ||
19 | SZCZYPIORSKA Monika | 601 | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:27 | 01:48:54 | 03:37:21 | 06:43:41 | ||
20 | STACHERA Aleksandra | 595 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRYNKI | K 35 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:33 | 03:36:29 | 06:43:50 | |
21 | OŁOWNIA Joanna | 246 | ZABIERZÓW | K 35 | 00:00:20 | 01:46:51 | 03:30:24 | 06:48:54 | ||
22 | PASEK Monika | 553 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | CZACHÓWEK | K 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:49:45 | 03:40:23 | 06:53:57 | |
23 | SZUBERT-WALENCZAK Magdalena | 605 | TZD | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:37 | 01:52:07 | 03:41:37 | 07:02:37 | |
24 | REDKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 575 | TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:37 | 01:52:02 | 03:41:39 | 07:02:43 | |
25 | ŚLIWA Anna | 606 | SKAWINA BIEGA | JURCZYCE | K 45-59 | 00:00:07 | 01:58:44 | 03:46:39 | 07:04:34 | |
26 | MARCINIAK Izabela | 527 | ULTRA WAY | BANINO | K 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:37 | 03:42:41 | 07:13:21 | |
27 | WYRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 633 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:58:18 | 03:54:44 | 07:17:10 | |
28 | ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 647 | SZCZECIN | K 45-59 | 00:00:27 | 01:58:35 | 03:53:25 | 07:17:25 | ||
29 | JOZEFIAK Marta | 494 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:07 | 01:58:35 | 03:51:02 | 07:18:00 | ||
30 | PILCH Anna | 558 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:35 | 01:57:45 | 03:56:55 | 07:21:08 | ||
31 | PULSAKOWSKA Barbara | 569 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:57:18 | 03:51:34 | 07:22:02 | |
32 | JAKUBOWSKA Renata | 486 | BIELSKO -BIAŁA | K 60+ | 00:00:06 | 01:51:22 | 03:48:33 | 07:23:30 | ||
33 | GOTKIEWICZ- CICHOŃ Edyta | 473 | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:58:56 | 04:01:06 | 07:25:39 | ||
34 | KARGUL Magdalena | 499 | STOKOWCZYKITEAM | KIELCE | K 35 | 00:00:19 | 01:49:49 | 03:45:05 | 07:27:16 | |
35 | BAKUN Jolka | 405 | CHEŁM | K 45-59 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:37 | 03:43:20 | 07:31:13 | ||
36 | PAUNA Alexandra | 554 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K 35 | 00:00:30 | 02:01:07 | 04:01:02 | 07:51:29 | ||
37 | BARSKA-GRABOWSKA Barbara | 412 | KOMAŃCZA | K 35 | 00:00:20 | 01:58:08 | 04:07:00 | 07:56:01 | ||
38 | WASIK Marta | 619 | EDC RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 02:02:58 | 04:05:15 | 08:02:49 | |
39 | WIELIŃSKA-JACHYMIAK Olga | 624 | SPECJALISTYCZNY GABINET REHABILITACJI DZIECI | NOWY TARG | K 45-59 | 00:00:14 | 01:59:37 | 04:10:58 | 08:03:13 | |
40 | KRÓLAK Magda | 514 | TENPO PRYMA SORT | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:31 | 01:59:26 | 04:05:11 | 08:04:14 | |
41 | PACHOŃSKA OMBACH Joanna | 549 | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:28 | 02:02:15 | 04:08:10 | 08:05:42 | ||
42 | WYSOCKA Magdalena | 634 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | PACÓŁTOWO | K 36-44 | 00:00:33 | 02:05:47 | 04:02:33 | 08:05:59 | |
43 | DYR Dorota | 444 | GDAŃSK | K 36-44 | 00:00:33 | 02:05:48 | 04:05:54 | 08:11:40 | ||
44 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 426 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:31 | 04:15:59 | 08:11:59 | ||
45 | CZARNACKA Karolina | 436 | LUBLIN | K 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:23 | 03:50:56 | 08:19:16 | ||
46 | RACIBORSKA Ewa | 571 | ESJA TEAM | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 02:00:52 | 04:10:28 | 08:19:42 | |
47 | SIWEK Ewa | 589 | TUPTUŚ | OTWOCK | K 45-59 | 00:00:16 | 02:00:49 | 04:10:27 | 08:19:49 | |
48 | KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Kaśka | 502 | UNLIMITED SPORT 2.0 | KRAKÓW | K 45-59 | 00:00:27 | 02:02:49 | 04:19:37 | 08:21:21 | |
49 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | 495 | KACZMAREK TEAM | CHWASZCZYNO | K 45-59 | 00:00:25 | 02:08:57 | 04:19:44 | 08:31:40 | |
50 | MIŚTA-DOROBISZ Sylwia | 537 | MYSZKÓW | K 45-59 | 00:00:23 | 02:15:00 | 04:27:22 | 08:38:04 | ||
51 | BARON Kasia | 411 | VADAIN RUNNING CLUB | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 36-44 | 00:00:26 | 02:06:00 | 04:21:20 | 08:40:55 | |
52 | BRYŚ Magdalena | 425 | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:21 | 02:05:06 | 04:21:50 | 08:45:15 | ||
53 | TOMANEK Renata | 612 | STARACHOWICE | K 45-59 | 00:00:25 | 02:11:08 | 04:21:42 | 08:45:55 | ||
54 | SŁOWIK Justyna | 590 | SŁOWIKI BIEGAJĄ | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:23 | 02:11:08 | 04:21:45 | 08:46:02 | |
55 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 524 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:18 | 04:14:54 | 08:49:08 | ||
56 | IWANEK Dominika | 482 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 35 | 00:00:22 | 02:05:12 | 04:21:49 | 08:51:56 | ||
57 | OCHNIK-KALINOWSKA Justyna | 546 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:37 | 04:14:51 | 08:52:19 | ||
58 | STYCZEŃ Justyna | 598 | OLIMP ZABRZE | ZABRZE | K 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 02:06:17 | 04:26:12 | 08:54:45 | |
59 | TYMBOROWSKA -WIEDRO Małgorzata | 618 | WKURW_TEAM | ZAGNAŃSK | K 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 02:13:29 | 04:26:37 | 08:55:25 | |
60 | WILK Magdalena | 625 | ULTRAPOŚLADACH / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:09 | 01:53:54 | 04:15:37 | 08:56:06 | |
61 | BONEK SIKORA Agata | 421 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | K 45-59 | 00:00:17 | 02:16:31 | 09:00:00 | ||
62 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | 559 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM / METANADARZYN | NADARZYN | K 45-59 | 00:00:22 | 02:13:59 | 09:11:40 | ||
63 | KOCOT Magdalena | 503 | META NADARZYN | NADARZYN | K 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 02:15:32 | 09:11:56 | ||
64 | WOCIAL Adrianna | 629 | ZAKRĘT | K 35 | 00:00:30 | 02:04:29 | 04:18:24 | 09:25:43 | ||
65 | WROE Agnieszka | 270 | POZNAN | K 36-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:42:47 | 03:21:27 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
WOŹNIAK Maria | 630 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K 35 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GLINICKA Ewa | 467 | OTWOCK | K 36-44 | DNF | 03:00:09 DNF | 05:52:41 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)