Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2018-08-11 |
Miejsce : | Gorce |
Dystans : | 84 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 75 |
Wystartowało : | 53 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 44 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PKR1 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Jaszcze 35km | PKR4 41km | Rzeki 47km | Szczawa 67km | PKR5 73km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZERA Waldemar | 328 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 03:18:47 | 06:27:32 | 07:27:30 | 11:16:29 | 12:33:52 | ||||
2 | CHLOSTA Lukasz | 239 | FredOlsen&CO soprtsklubb | HVITSTEN | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:29 | 03:04:45 | 05:22:54 | 06:07:02 | 08:54:59 | 09:55:33 | ||
3 | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 414 | FROMBORK | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:03 | 02:49:16 | 05:13:53 | 05:58:58 | 08:42:46 | 09:46:22 | |||
4 | NALAZEK Marcin | 378 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:03 | 03:10:09 | 05:53:54 | 06:46:19 | 09:58:48 | 11:08:40 | |||
5 | KRZYSIEK Mariusz | 336 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:58 | 03:16:48 | 05:51:36 | 06:39:51 | 09:58:06 | 11:11:15 | |||
6 | BARTYZEL Marek | 215 | ZAWOJA | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:23:17 | 02:39:28 | 04:53:33 | 05:35:27 | 08:07:20 | 09:07:28 | |||
7 | JANOWSKI Mariusz | 290 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:58:25 | 03:39:58 | 06:33:20 | 07:23:14 | 10:25:06 | 11:30:35 | ||
8 | MAKOS Adam | 358 | PGB Sportowa Paczka/AugusTeam | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:25 | 03:26:38 | 06:39:16 | 07:36:01 | 11:04:02 | 12:24:05 | ||
9 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 244 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:35:26 | 03:00:13 | 05:13:49 | 05:58:43 | 08:32:59 | 09:30:27 | |||
10 | CHMURA Piotr | 241 | OLESNO | M 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:52 | 03:36:26 | 06:29:17 | 07:29:57 | 11:11:13 | 12:32:12 | |||
11 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | 318 | KATOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:29 | 03:21:58 | 06:18:41 | 07:13:26 | 10:39:11 | 11:54:45 | |||
12 | SALAMON Arkadiusz | 432 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:45:32 | 03:09:23 | 05:34:51 | 06:15:29 | 08:58:49 | 10:00:38 | |||
13 | SZNAJDER Jakub | 465 | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:38 | 03:38:37 | 06:38:31 | 07:36:21 | 11:10:50 | 12:27:40 | |||
14 | ROUHIAINEN-GRÉN Jukka | 423 | VANTAA | M 33-44 | 00:00:31 | 02:07:01 | 04:02:03 | 07:10:25 | 08:07:56 | 11:52:54 | 13:08:41 | |||
15 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 309 | NOWA BIAŁA | M 33-44 | 00:00:33 | 01:48:40 | 03:27:16 | 06:18:16 | 07:10:16 | 10:21:43 | 11:36:54 | |||
16 | MAŁECKI Sebastian | 360 | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | OSIEK NAD WISLĄ | M 33-44 | 00:00:34 | 01:56:21 | 03:41:12 | 06:32:56 | 07:27:08 | 11:17:49 | 12:44:05 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 16:10:00 | ||||||||||||||
17 | PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin | 407 | Vadain Running Club | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:38 | 02:07:56 | 03:59:42 | 07:30:36 | 08:33:36 | 12:39:52 | 13:59:07 | ||
18 | PAPIERSKI Leszek | 392 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | SPYTKOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:39 | 01:59:19 | 03:57:59 | 07:31:44 | 08:34:31 | 12:30:30 | 13:49:31 | ||
19 | ZABRZEWSKI Patryk | 504 | ŻORY | M 33-44 | 00:00:40 | 01:55:25 | 03:44:16 | 06:44:43 | 07:41:43 | 11:23:47 | 12:41:16 | |||
20 | BEDNARZ Kuba | 216 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ZAKOPANE | M 33-44 | 00:00:40 | 01:26:43 | 02:48:14 | 05:06:08 | 07:37:03 | 10:45:22 | 11:58:41 | ||
21 | BURDEK Jaroslaw | 235 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:42 | 01:48:35 | 03:30:58 | 06:28:43 | 11:10:48 | 12:31:58 | ||||
22 | KOSECKI Krzysztof | 324 | SG | ŁOSOSINA DOLNA | M 33-44 | 00:00:43 | 01:53:26 | 03:44:14 | 06:44:50 | 07:39:29 | 11:16:20 | 12:31:32 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
ZAWISKI Tomasz | 510 | WILKSZYN | M 33-44 | DNF | 02:00:50 DNF | 04:02:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)