Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2019-08-03 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 84 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 134 |
Wystartowało : | 111 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 98 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN Artur | 276 | DOBRA | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:46 | ||
2 | CZARNY Jaroslaw | 287 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCLAW | M 33-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:19:53 | |
3 | STROINSKI Daniel | 330 | RYDUŁTOWY | M 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:21:51 | ||
4 | BARANOW Tomasz | 334 | PLATERÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:51 | ||
5 | BARTYZEL Marek | 312 | ZAWOJA | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:23:22 | ||
6 | BEDNARZ Jakub | 254 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ZAKOPANE | M 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:24:03 | |
7 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 264 | MH Automatyka | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:31 | |
8 | WYSOKIŃSKI Konrad | 313 | Mesmerik Runners | PIASECZNO | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:04 | |
9 | MERTA Przemek | 282 | RUNorDie | NOWY TARG | M 33-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:33:36 | |
10 | OWENS Ben | 300 | BERLIN | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:55 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
CIRKO Arkadiusz | 260 | MSportTeam | LUBIN | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:33:55 DNF | ||
12 | MASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 219 | Spika Ultra Trial | SKWIERZYNA | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:35:07 | |
13 | KACZMAREK Szymon | 317 | podrozejozina.pl | POZNAŃ | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:06 | |
14 | FREJEK Mariusz | 299 | RACIECHOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:25 | ||
15 | KIERNICKI Łukasz | 212 | Fun&Run | CZUDEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:39:51 | |
16 | PODRAZA Mariusz | 240 | CASTLEISLAND | M 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:41:38 | ||
17 | CHLOSTA Lukasz | 251 | HVITSTEN | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:47 | ||
18 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | 247 | Kopytkawbiegu | TYCHY | M 33-44 | 00:00:22 | 01:41:47 | |
19 | KOCJAN Kamil | 249 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 33-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:38 | ||
20 | POMAGRUK Piotr | 309 | PODZAMCZE | M 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:43:10 | ||
21 | KRASZEWSKI Mateusz | 305 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:34 | 01:43:23 | ||
22 | BOBKIEWICZ Lukasz | 291 | SZPROTAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:24 | ||
23 | OSIKA Marek | 295 | Poland Business Run | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:32 | 01:43:41 | |
24 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 266 | Explorador | DABROWKA | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:44:25 | |
25 | SALIK Stanislaw | 308 | Solne Miasto | WIELICZKA | M 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:45:12 | |
26 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 271 | Salt Runners | BOCHNIA | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:40 | |
SKOCZYLAS Jerzy | 259 | Wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:45:59 DNF | ||
28 | SZAREK Rafał | 208 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M 33-44 | 00:00:34 | 01:46:19 | |
29 | PERCZYŃSKI Piotr | 327 | Norafsport | CZARNY DUNAJEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:47:44 | |
30 | BIEL Tomasz | 288 | KATOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:48:22 | ||
31 | PROKULEWICZ Tomasz | 272 | WIELICZKA | M 33-44 | 00:00:31 | 01:48:22 | ||
32 | OCHOTA Rafał | 296 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. | STARGARD | M 33-44 | 00:00:30 | 01:48:57 | |
33 | KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | 306 | STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM. | STARGARD | M 33-44 | 00:00:30 | 01:49:00 | |
34 | PUSTELNIK Grzesiek | 231 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 33-44 | 00:00:38 | 01:49:42 | ||
35 | WYSZYŃSKI Artur | 292 | Liski | SOSNOWIEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:49:54 | |
36 | BRELA Kuba | 324 | MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze | JEDLICZE | M 33-44 | 00:00:33 | 01:50:08 | |
37 | KOZAKOWSKI Marcin | 298 | Medicover Runners | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:51:01 | |
38 | NAPIERALSKI Michał | 257 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | 00:00:35 | 01:51:42 | ||
39 | RACIBORSKI Grzegorz | 237 | Asseco Active Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:52:53 | |
OBARZANOWSKI Michał | 289 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:53:43 DNF | |||
41 | GNIADKOWSKI Paweł | 203 | odjechani.com | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:55:11 | |
ZANIEWSKI Karol | 294 | Biegam, bo chcę być trzeźwy !!! | OLECKO | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:55:13 DNF | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 16:00:00 | ||||||||
43 | SŁAWIŃSKI Patryk | 262 | Tuptuś Otwock | POGORZEL | M 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:57:43 | |
44 | KURKOWSKI Lukasz | 301 | SLABOSXOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:35 | 01:58:06 | ||
45 | KOWALSKI Daniel | 200 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:58:47 | |
46 | KACZMAREK Piotr | 281 | Kaczmarek Team | 32-050 | M 33-44 | 00:00:24 | 02:02:06 | |
KARWAT Robert | 270 | Magneti Marelli | MIKOŁÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 02:03:18 DNF | ||
48 | ŁUBIEŃSKI Wojciech | 293 | POZNAŃ | M 33-44 | 00:00:35 | 02:08:36 | ||
STEFANOWSKI Edward | 233 | PCC RUNNING SQUAD | BRZEG DOLNY | M 33-44 | DNF | 02:21:14 DNF |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)