Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2019-08-03 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 84 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 134 |
Wystartowało : | 111 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 98 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Rozwidlenie 26km | Jaszcze 35km | Rozwidlenie 2 45km | Rzeki 1 47km | Rzeki 2 47.1km | Szczawa 1 67km | Szczawa 2 67.1km | Rozwidlenie 2 73km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STROINSKI Daniel | 330 | RYDUŁTOWY | M 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:21:51 | 02:33:10 | 02:39:57 | 03:38:55 | 04:31:22 | 05:08:05 | 05:10:08 | 07:24:17 | 07:28:20 | 08:18:03 | ||
2 | WOJNAROWSKI Piotr | 332 | WOLA KOSNOWA | M 45+ | 00:00:01 | 01:16:53 | 02:27:15 | 02:33:27 | 03:39:58 | 04:31:21 | 05:11:40 | 05:14:13 | 07:34:39 | 07:36:46 | 08:29:00 | ||
3 | BARTYZEL Marek | 312 | ZAWOJA | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:23:22 | 02:41:50 | 02:50:00 | 03:58:00 | 04:58:08 | 05:40:10 | 05:42:28 | 08:21:26 | 08:26:22 | 09:25:20 | ||
4 | WYSOKIŃSKI Konrad | 313 | Mesmerik Runners | PIASECZNO | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:04 | 02:45:59 | 02:53:22 | 04:04:24 | 05:09:50 | 05:51:00 | 05:57:09 | 08:34:53 | 08:39:05 | 09:35:42 | |
5 | WANTUCH Sławomir | 241 | GROMNIK | M 32 | 00:00:02 | 01:28:50 | 02:50:21 | 02:59:45 | 04:10:25 | 05:08:01 | 06:07:16 | 06:14:31 | 08:53:49 | 08:58:30 | 09:56:12 | ||
6 | BEDNARZ Jakub | 254 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ZAKOPANE | M 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:24:03 | 02:43:28 | 02:50:25 | 04:04:40 | 05:08:19 | 05:52:35 | 05:56:56 | 09:01:48 | 09:09:59 | 10:08:30 | |
7 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 322 | WILD SKUNKS | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 45+ | 00:00:02 | 01:30:18 | 02:54:04 | 03:03:54 | 04:15:50 | 05:26:54 | 06:08:17 | 06:17:59 | 09:01:09 | 09:08:56 | 10:08:55 | |
8 | MERTA Przemek | 282 | RUNorDie | NOWY TARG | M 33-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:33:36 | 03:03:51 | 03:15:39 | 04:32:29 | 05:38:18 | 06:22:37 | 06:29:38 | 09:09:23 | 09:15:35 | 10:15:40 | |
9 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 264 | MH Automatyka | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:31 | 02:44:17 | 02:50:24 | 03:59:22 | 05:07:54 | 06:07:09 | 06:16:12 | 09:07:41 | 09:13:42 | 10:15:45 | |
10 | OWENS Ben | 300 | BERLIN | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:55 | 02:56:50 | 03:04:05 | 04:29:32 | 05:33:40 | 06:25:28 | 06:30:13 | 09:19:11 | 09:24:18 | 10:22:17 | ||
11 | KOCHANOWSKI Michał | 318 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:19 | 01:35:49 | 03:06:23 | 03:14:48 | 04:32:48 | 05:38:03 | 06:27:10 | 06:34:26 | 09:26:48 | 09:32:48 | 10:35:52 | ||
12 | PODRAZA Mariusz | 240 | CASTLEISLAND | M 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:41:38 | 03:12:29 | 03:21:06 | 04:34:57 | 05:41:17 | 06:27:16 | 06:36:11 | 09:28:27 | 09:34:55 | 10:37:53 | ||
13 | POMAGRUK Piotr | 309 | PODZAMCZE | M 33-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:43:10 | 03:18:38 | 03:30:01 | 04:47:30 | 05:56:12 | 06:43:03 | 06:49:29 | 09:34:48 | 09:39:44 | 10:42:49 | ||
14 | MASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 219 | Spika Ultra Trial | SKWIERZYNA | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:35:07 | 03:03:31 | 03:14:52 | 04:33:56 | 05:39:57 | 06:28:56 | 06:36:12 | 09:41:04 | 09:48:06 | 10:53:40 | |
15 | KIERNICKI Łukasz | 212 | Fun&Run | CZUDEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:39:51 | 03:11:22 | 03:20:19 | 04:39:20 | 05:46:28 | 06:36:11 | 06:44:18 | 09:44:50 | 09:49:07 | 10:54:57 | |
16 | WILK Daniel | 238 | Klub Biegacza AKTYWNI Krzyż Wlkp | ŻELICHOWO | M 45+ | 00:00:21 | 01:44:35 | 03:21:04 | 03:28:49 | 04:46:55 | 05:55:32 | 06:44:09 | 06:53:55 | 09:50:47 | 09:54:59 | 11:03:19 | |
17 | KOCJAN Kamil | 249 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M 33-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:38 | 03:12:39 | 03:24:25 | 04:42:18 | 05:49:56 | 06:42:38 | 06:49:54 | 09:51:38 | 09:55:14 | 11:03:26 | ||
18 | SOSNOWSKI Michał | 278 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | CHORZÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:07 | 01:37:01 | 03:09:34 | 03:23:14 | 04:49:48 | 06:05:38 | 06:55:42 | 07:09:44 | 10:03:42 | 10:11:06 | 11:10:01 | |
19 | KACZMAREK Szymon | 317 | podrozejozina.pl | POZNAŃ | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:06 | 03:02:54 | 03:12:57 | 04:29:15 | 05:41:23 | 06:31:11 | 06:42:39 | 09:53:02 | 09:59:26 | 11:10:06 | |
20 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 268 | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:09 | 01:33:55 | 03:00:25 | 03:13:08 | 04:35:56 | 05:49:22 | 06:37:42 | 09:57:30 | 10:04:28 | 11:10:25 | ||
21 | BOBKIEWICZ Lukasz | 291 | SZPROTAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:24 | 03:14:28 | 03:22:55 | 04:41:30 | 05:46:37 | 06:34:46 | 06:41:01 | 09:49:06 | 10:04:53 | 11:13:08 | ||
22 | CHLOSTA Lukasz | 251 | HVITSTEN | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:47 | 03:19:29 | 03:29:39 | 04:48:45 | 05:53:57 | 06:47:54 | 06:55:31 | 10:03:18 | 10:11:41 | 11:13:09 | ||
23 | FREJEK Mariusz | 299 | RACIECHOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:25 | 03:08:14 | 03:18:47 | 04:35:07 | 05:41:15 | 06:27:29 | 06:39:13 | 09:57:16 | 10:09:44 | 11:17:28 | ||
24 | MOSTEK Mariusz | 316 | Vege Runners | BŁONIE | M 32 | 00:00:28 | 01:44:07 | 03:13:50 | 03:28:22 | 04:43:36 | 05:53:31 | 06:41:41 | 06:59:13 | 10:01:12 | 10:14:27 | 11:17:31 | |
25 | MARCINEK Jan | 290 | lub wybierz z listy | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:13 | 01:36:02 | 03:08:09 | 03:17:25 | 04:39:31 | 05:48:05 | 06:42:40 | 06:51:10 | 10:00:17 | 10:10:40 | 11:18:39 | |
26 | DŁUGAJ Andrzej | 224 | MIKOŁÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:26 | 01:43:26 | 03:15:35 | 03:28:37 | 04:46:20 | 05:55:23 | 06:47:13 | 06:59:01 | 10:07:07 | 10:16:58 | 11:30:36 | ||
27 | ZAKROCZYMSKI Michal | 304 | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | 00:00:05 | 01:34:33 | 03:05:39 | 03:16:46 | 04:43:40 | 05:56:21 | 06:47:46 | 07:08:04 | 10:17:47 | 11:35:39 | |||
28 | PROKULEWICZ Tomasz | 272 | WIELICZKA | M 33-44 | 00:00:31 | 01:48:22 | 03:22:20 | 03:35:17 | 04:56:58 | 06:10:05 | 07:02:23 | 07:11:58 | 10:21:54 | 10:31:06 | 11:38:39 | ||
29 | KRASZEWSKI Mateusz | 305 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:34 | 01:43:23 | 03:21:59 | 03:30:41 | 04:59:57 | 06:11:17 | 07:04:20 | 07:09:23 | 10:25:39 | 10:31:01 | 11:38:40 | ||
30 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | 247 | Kopytkawbiegu | TYCHY | M 33-44 | 00:00:22 | 01:41:47 | 03:16:31 | 03:32:34 | 04:55:00 | 06:13:38 | 07:06:11 | 07:25:44 | 10:20:32 | 10:31:15 | 11:38:56 | |
31 | SZAREK Rafał | 208 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M 33-44 | 00:00:34 | 01:46:19 | 03:20:01 | 03:29:48 | 04:55:00 | 06:08:38 | 06:57:48 | 07:13:20 | 10:28:25 | 10:37:10 | 11:44:32 | |
32 | GAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 326 | Gawełki Team / Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M 45+ | 00:00:11 | 01:38:20 | 03:08:34 | 03:16:50 | 04:33:53 | 05:43:32 | 06:40:04 | 07:15:20 | 10:23:30 | 10:43:07 | 11:49:24 | |
33 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 266 | Explorador | DABROWKA | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:44:25 | 03:25:50 | 03:41:24 | 04:59:05 | 06:07:08 | 06:54:17 | 07:08:05 | 10:28:35 | 10:42:54 | 11:49:46 | |
34 | PUSTELNIK Grzesiek | 231 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 33-44 | 00:00:38 | 01:49:42 | 03:27:33 | 03:37:02 | 05:10:10 | 06:18:00 | 07:15:09 | 07:20:09 | 10:23:23 | 10:32:54 | 11:50:44 | ||
35 | PŁOSKONKA Jakub | 315 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:38 | 01:45:40 | 03:22:10 | 03:35:52 | 06:22:11 | 07:11:36 | 07:29:16 | 10:33:39 | 10:42:44 | 11:57:24 | |||
36 | SYNOWIEC Adam | 302 | KLUB BIEGACZA SUKCES | ŻMIGRÓD | M 45+ | 00:00:27 | 01:46:13 | 03:23:34 | 03:37:23 | 05:00:19 | 06:14:00 | 07:06:00 | 07:26:29 | 10:38:37 | 10:50:38 | 11:58:27 | |
37 | PĘCZEK Dariusz | 213 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 45+ | 00:00:36 | 01:48:48 | 03:25:39 | 03:36:01 | 05:01:29 | 06:13:31 | 07:06:01 | 07:24:41 | 10:36:59 | 10:50:25 | 11:58:28 | |
38 | KRAUZE Tomasz | 235 | GB Wrocławskie Morsy | WROCŁAW | M 45+ | 00:00:33 | 01:47:08 | 03:27:00 | 03:40:14 | 05:11:24 | 06:24:03 | 07:16:15 | 07:26:16 | 10:39:47 | 10:48:53 | 11:58:54 | |
39 | OSIKA Marek | 295 | Poland Business Run | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:32 | 01:43:41 | 03:16:32 | 03:29:46 | 04:54:41 | 06:11:14 | 07:01:39 | 07:21:52 | 10:33:48 | 10:47:10 | 12:00:11 | |
40 | BRELA Kuba | 324 | MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze | JEDLICZE | M 33-44 | 00:00:33 | 01:50:08 | 03:31:48 | 03:45:51 | 06:25:17 | 07:17:48 | 07:33:05 | 10:38:37 | 10:49:07 | 12:00:31 | ||
41 | MIELNICZEK Grzegorz | 243 | B.Runner | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:28 | 01:53:23 | 03:34:43 | 03:45:31 | 05:10:26 | 06:21:57 | 07:15:41 | 07:27:51 | 10:44:21 | 10:48:24 | 12:02:15 | |
42 | LASKOWSKI Radosław | 225 | KS Pidrina Gdynia | GDYNIA | M 45+ | 00:00:12 | 01:39:50 | 03:19:26 | 03:30:45 | 04:57:56 | 06:13:04 | 07:06:36 | 07:20:48 | 10:40:55 | 10:47:46 | 12:07:41 | |
43 | RADZIK Robert | 331 | BIAŁA NIŻNA | M 32 | 00:00:24 | 01:45:24 | 03:33:51 | 03:46:57 | 05:14:18 | 06:30:34 | 07:22:38 | 07:27:50 | 10:50:27 | 10:57:17 | 12:08:24 | ||
44 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 271 | Salt Runners | BOCHNIA | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:40 | 03:27:47 | 03:38:26 | 05:12:08 | 06:22:36 | 07:16:38 | 07:27:31 | 10:53:02 | 10:57:40 | 12:10:37 | |
45 | BIEL Tomasz | 288 | KATOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:48:22 | 03:29:52 | 03:50:36 | 05:13:02 | 06:26:04 | 07:19:25 | 07:41:28 | 10:58:46 | 11:08:39 | 12:18:49 | ||
46 | OCHOTA Rafał | 296 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. | STARGARD | M 33-44 | 00:00:30 | 01:48:57 | 03:29:14 | 03:43:19 | 05:10:01 | 06:25:29 | 07:17:28 | 07:35:21 | 10:55:18 | 11:08:44 | 12:22:08 | |
47 | KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | 306 | STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM. | STARGARD | M 33-44 | 00:00:30 | 01:49:00 | 03:29:14 | 03:43:25 | 05:10:45 | 06:25:32 | 07:17:33 | 07:35:17 | 10:55:21 | 11:08:44 | 12:22:25 | |
48 | PERCZYŃSKI Piotr | 327 | Norafsport | CZARNY DUNAJEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:47:44 | 03:31:44 | 03:43:03 | 05:10:47 | 06:28:08 | 07:24:37 | 07:38:39 | 10:59:34 | 11:09:23 | 12:22:38 | |
49 | PASIERBIŃSKI Piotr | 252 | WTP | PRUSZKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:13 | 01:47:07 | 03:30:34 | 03:45:04 | 05:12:04 | 06:24:46 | 07:18:01 | 07:30:42 | 10:59:36 | 11:09:41 | 12:23:18 | |
50 | BAWEŁKIEWICZ Bronisław | 206 | NIEMODLIN | M 45+ | 00:00:11 | 01:35:08 | 03:07:47 | 03:18:53 | 05:00:29 | 06:19:40 | 07:17:14 | 07:34:38 | 10:55:50 | 11:11:50 | 12:24:48 | ||
51 | WĘGIEL Bogdan | 328 | BOLECHOWICE | M 45+ | 00:00:25 | 01:49:28 | 03:33:18 | 03:53:43 | 05:22:31 | 06:39:00 | 07:32:33 | 07:52:12 | 11:04:29 | 11:13:37 | 12:25:24 | ||
52 | ŻYCIŃSKI Paweł | 267 | Badbull Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:28 | 01:49:34 | 03:35:02 | 03:48:46 | 05:17:33 | 06:30:04 | 07:21:48 | 07:34:39 | 11:11:37 | 11:19:30 | 12:29:33 | |
53 | KIRILENKO Marcin | 214 | MARKI | M 45+ | 00:00:18 | 01:51:56 | 03:35:43 | 03:51:28 | 05:25:38 | 06:46:39 | 07:40:50 | 07:58:10 | 11:18:01 | 11:29:33 | 12:36:16 | ||
54 | SEMSCH Artur | 232 | KS Pidrina | GDYNIA | M 45+ | 00:00:12 | 01:39:53 | 03:25:35 | 03:38:22 | 05:18:14 | 06:32:32 | 07:34:06 | 07:44:03 | 11:17:49 | 11:27:41 | 12:40:30 | |
55 | PIETROŃ Błażej | 246 | WARSZAWA | M 32 | 00:00:17 | 01:40:46 | 03:12:27 | 03:23:15 | 04:45:22 | 06:08:51 | 07:04:18 | 07:28:19 | 11:02:48 | 11:23:23 | 12:41:42 | ||
56 | ŻUK Zbigniew | 223 | Brwilandia | BRWILNO | M 45+ | 00:00:05 | 01:49:34 | 03:33:39 | 03:47:28 | 05:24:07 | 06:47:11 | 07:41:08 | 07:51:19 | 11:15:17 | 11:28:38 | 12:43:05 | |
57 | WAWROWSKI Mariusz | 323 | VinciWay | KRAKOW | M 45+ | 00:00:28 | 01:50:47 | 03:33:50 | 03:48:56 | 05:14:30 | 06:30:39 | 07:33:55 | 07:56:24 | 11:22:18 | 11:35:56 | 12:46:46 | |
58 | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | 297 | ZEMBRZYCE | M 32 | 00:00:21 | 01:51:02 | 03:41:13 | 03:56:01 | 05:26:31 | 06:43:12 | 07:40:40 | 07:53:54 | 11:32:18 | 11:42:00 | 12:52:40 | ||
59 | NAPIERALSKI Michał | 257 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | 00:00:35 | 01:51:42 | 03:38:47 | 03:50:54 | 05:23:52 | 06:47:33 | 07:44:09 | 08:00:24 | 11:33:46 | 11:37:25 | 12:56:08 | ||
60 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 204 | Bazalt-Gracze | GRACZE | M 45+ | 00:00:34 | 01:52:09 | 03:41:13 | 03:52:18 | 05:30:36 | 06:50:52 | 07:51:57 | 08:09:02 | 11:42:26 | 11:51:00 | 13:03:40 | |
61 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 230 | GIEDLAROWA | M 45+ | 00:00:14 | 01:51:42 | 03:52:21 | 04:06:48 | 05:41:53 | 07:04:55 | 08:05:43 | 08:20:58 | 11:40:03 | 11:51:05 | 13:03:53 | ||
62 | KURKOWSKI Lukasz | 301 | SLABOSXOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:35 | 01:58:06 | 03:39:43 | 03:59:19 | 05:26:30 | 06:49:44 | 07:43:21 | 08:13:58 | 11:40:38 | 12:03:59 | 13:10:36 | ||
63 | SALIK Stanislaw | 308 | Solne Miasto | WIELICZKA | M 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:45:12 | 03:29:59 | 03:43:58 | 05:18:01 | 06:43:36 | 07:44:02 | 08:29:00 | 11:51:27 | 12:03:54 | 13:15:46 | |
64 | RACIBORSKI Grzegorz | 237 | Asseco Active Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:52:53 | 03:45:55 | 04:08:32 | 05:36:40 | 06:58:42 | 08:01:26 | 08:21:17 | 11:49:38 | 11:59:47 | 13:19:25 | |
65 | KOWALSKI Daniel | 200 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:58:47 | 03:49:59 | 04:09:59 | 05:42:55 | 07:05:17 | 08:07:46 | 08:32:12 | 11:51:35 | 12:05:34 | 13:19:51 | |
66 | PSZENNY Łukasz | 310 | Energize Your Life | LUBLIN | M 32 | 00:00:31 | 01:52:59 | 03:41:50 | 04:03:30 | 05:26:44 | 06:47:48 | 07:43:29 | 08:14:05 | 11:40:43 | 12:06:47 | 13:20:37 | |
67 | KOZAKOWSKI Marcin | 298 | Medicover Runners | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:51:01 | 03:30:05 | 03:49:53 | 05:27:13 | 06:45:14 | 07:44:00 | 08:16:18 | 11:46:35 | 12:06:09 | 13:23:00 | |
68 | MACHYNIA Rafał | 234 | RUNONLINE.PL TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:19 | 01:55:02 | 04:04:02 | 04:20:28 | 05:54:44 | 07:11:56 | 08:08:27 | 08:17:56 | 11:59:03 | 12:07:33 | 13:27:37 | |
69 | WYSZYŃSKI Artur | 292 | Liski | SOSNOWIEC | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:49:54 | 03:42:07 | 03:56:41 | 05:29:23 | 06:46:41 | 07:43:24 | 08:01:08 | 11:50:07 | 12:06:57 | 13:27:40 | |
70 | SOPEL Wiesław | 283 | Akademia Sportu Lubaczów | LUBACZÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:31 | 01:58:02 | 03:52:05 | 04:06:39 | 05:41:49 | 07:04:43 | 08:05:32 | 08:20:37 | 12:08:22 | 12:18:32 | 13:32:10 | |
71 | FREJ Miłosz | 245 | Los Trepos Companieros | JĘDRZEJÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:14 | 01:52:37 | 03:45:28 | 03:59:11 | 05:38:30 | 07:05:26 | 08:08:28 | 08:16:45 | 12:08:36 | 12:15:18 | 13:33:34 | |
72 | GNIADKOWSKI Paweł | 203 | odjechani.com | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:55:11 | 03:54:40 | 04:10:48 | 05:55:53 | 07:17:19 | 08:21:58 | 08:28:21 | 12:18:25 | 12:24:39 | 13:42:01 | |
73 | ŁUBIEŃSKI Wojciech | 293 | POZNAŃ | M 33-44 | 00:00:35 | 02:08:36 | 04:02:17 | 04:12:50 | 05:52:53 | 07:20:46 | 08:23:12 | 08:29:33 | 12:20:44 | 12:24:50 | 13:42:17 | ||
74 | KACZMAREK Piotr | 281 | Kaczmarek Team | 32-050 | M 33-44 | 00:00:24 | 02:02:06 | 03:57:55 | 04:17:25 | 05:55:03 | 07:11:58 | 08:09:56 | 08:23:10 | 12:07:46 | 12:25:30 | 13:42:32 | |
75 | BAŁAGA Marcin | 275 | Kto dogoni Psa? | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:24 | 02:04:23 | 04:06:23 | 04:23:05 | 06:04:47 | 07:31:14 | 08:34:23 | 08:44:35 | 12:32:39 | 12:46:53 | 14:03:24 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 16:00:00 | |||||||||||||||||
76 | - - | 263 | OTWOCK | M 45+ | 00:00:14 | 01:52:34 | 03:46:27 | 04:09:48 | 05:54:59 | 07:27:44 | 08:34:05 | 09:07:49 | 12:50:24 | 13:09:00 | 14:21:41 | ||
77 | SŁAWIŃSKI Patryk | 262 | Tuptuś Otwock | POGORZEL | M 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:57:43 | 03:48:12 | 04:08:23 | 05:57:27 | 07:28:55 | 08:36:48 | 09:07:41 | 12:51:57 | 13:08:58 | 14:22:22 | |
78 | CZARNY Jaroslaw | 287 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCLAW | M 33-44 | 00:00:01 | 01:19:53 | 02:33:27 | 02:38:45 | 03:47:09 | 04:43:57 | 05:23:17 | 05:25:06 | 07:55:08 | 07:57:44 | ||
79 | BARAN Artur | 276 | DOBRA | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:18:46 | 02:27:18 | 02:33:10 | 03:27:57 | 04:17:27 | 04:51:37 | 04:53:43 | 07:10:06 | 07:22:19 | |||
80 | BARANOW Tomasz | 334 | PLATERÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:51 | 02:39:52 | 02:46:35 | 03:58:06 | 04:58:24 | 05:37:10 | 05:39:55 | 08:03:49 | 08:07:28 | |||
81 | OLSZAK Dariusz | 255 | KGWM 2G RUN | LUBIN | M 32 | 00:00:03 | 01:33:49 | 03:02:38 | 03:16:31 | 04:31:23 | 05:38:43 | 06:22:56 | 06:35:36 | 09:13:02 | 09:19:41 | ||
82 | KUBLIN Szymon | 211 | TWARDORZECZKA | M 32 | 00:00:11 | 01:27:03 | 02:48:59 | 02:57:18 | 04:19:46 | 05:31:58 | 06:19:56 | 06:30:15 | 09:22:05 | 09:31:19 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||
ANIOŁ Paweł | 216 | Wkurw_Team | SOSNOWIEC | M 32 | DNF | 02:27:17 DNF | 04:59:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ANTONIO PIĄTEK Romano | 248 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | DNF | 02:14:05 DNF | 03:59:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SKOCZYLAS Jerzy | 259 | Wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:45:59 DNF | 03:38:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CIRKO Arkadiusz | 260 | MSportTeam | LUBIN | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:33:55 DNF | 03:08:55 DNF | 03:21:37 DNF | 04:44:21 DNF | 05:58:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MATUSZAK Piotr | 269 | BĘDZIN | M 45+ | DNF | 01:49:59 DNF | 03:41:25 DNF | 03:51:18 DNF | 05:28:34 DNF | 06:50:24 DNF | 08:08:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZANIEWSKI Karol | 294 | Biegam, bo chcę być trzeźwy !!! | OLECKO | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:55:13 DNF | 03:51:36 DNF | 04:03:21 DNF | 05:58:07 DNF | 07:25:55 DNF | 08:42:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOSINSKI Andrzej | 320 | WARSZAWA | M 45+ | DNF | 02:22:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
OBARZANOWSKI Michał | 289 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 01:53:43 DNF | 03:47:58 DNF | 04:02:55 DNF | 05:44:56 DNF | 07:05:25 DNF | 08:25:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MĘCZKOWSKI Bartek | 244 | WOŁOMIN | M 32 | DNF | 01:46:25 DNF | 03:24:53 DNF | 03:44:31 DNF | 05:23:57 DNF | 06:47:17 DNF | 08:00:36 DNF | 08:23:46 DNF | 12:10:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KARWAT Robert | 270 | Magneti Marelli | MIKOŁÓW | M 33-44 | DNF | 02:03:18 DNF | 04:08:17 DNF | 04:30:22 DNF | 07:03:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STEFANOWSKI Edward | 233 | PCC RUNNING SQUAD | BRZEG DOLNY | M 33-44 | DNF | 02:21:14 DNF | 04:55:36 DNF | 05:09:40 DNF | 07:05:09 DNF | 08:45:59 DNF | 10:15:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)