Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-21 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2632 |
Wystartowało : | 2467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 46 |
Ukończyło : | 2421 |
Na trasie : | 40 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 07:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Nowa_Wies 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAMON Mateusz | 2075 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:44 | ||
2 | STROINSKI Daniel | 2078 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:45 | ||
3 | JAGIEŁO Michał | 2029 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:50 | ||
4 | KONEWKA Jacek | 2030 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:16 | ||
5 | GĘBARA Łukasz | 2061 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:58 | ||
6 | FABIAN Marcel | 2116 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:01 | |||
7 | YURI Dalnicenko | 2141 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:36 | |||
8 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Kamil | 2081 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:03 | ||
9 | KALININ Jarosław | 2103 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:01 | ||
10 | GĘBUSIA Grzegorz | 2119 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:26 | |||
11 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 2193 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:47 | ||
12 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 2088 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:58 | ||
13 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 2132 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:52 | |||
14 | LIPA Piotr | 2063 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:05 | ||
15 | CIESLAK Ryszard | 2007 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:10 | ||
16 | MAZUR Damian | 2084 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:20 | ||
17 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2095 | trener24h.com.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:28 | ||
18 | BIERNAT Konrad | 2106 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:32 | |||
19 | GRABARCZYK Wojciech | 2098 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:35 | ||
20 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | 2107 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:45 | |||
21 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 2192 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:57 | ||
22 | STEG Tomasz | 2198 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:03 | ||
23 | GRYSIEWICZ Marcin | 2072 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:21 | ||
24 | WĘGLARZ Waldemar | 2138 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:25 | |||
25 | KĄDZIELA Michał | 2054 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:16 | ||
26 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 2083 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:19 | ||
27 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 2004 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:23 | ||
28 | SMAGACZ Jarosław | 2066 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:39 | ||
29 | WRÓBEL Paweł | 2094 | Tree Crew | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:06 | ||
30 | WROBEL Daniel | 2140 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:06 | |||
31 | CHROBOT Kamil | 2111 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:10 | |||
32 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 2031 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:23 | ||
33 | SZYMASZEK Bartłomiej | 2069 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:35 | ||
34 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 2115 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:38 | |||
35 | WIERZBICKI Witold | 2077 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:54 | ||
36 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 2073 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:57 | ||
37 | STAMATEL Sebastian | 2087 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:01 | ||
38 | JOOCHEAN Alexej | 2123 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:03 | |||
39 | MAREK Robert | 2128 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:05 | |||
40 | ZOCŁOŃSKI Łukasz | 2089 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:17 | ||
41 | RUTKOWSKI Szymon | 2043 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:21 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MILLAN Arkadiusz | 2130 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | DNF | 02:16:40 DNF | ||||
43 | PŁÓCIENNIK Piotr | 2041 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:40 | ||
44 | WILK Tomasz | 2048 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:55 | ||
45 | PIWOWSKI Maciej | 2134 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:59 | |||
46 | HAJEWSKI Michał | 2120 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:30 | |||
47 | EFENDIEV Yuriy | 2001 | 39RUS | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:33 | ||
48 | ALIAKSANDR Baltynski | 2105 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:27 | |||
49 | KNOP Marcin | 2104 | xRunners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:01 | ||
50 | ZGUTKA Tomasz | 2188 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:01:05 | 02:20:13 | ||
51 | TLAŁKA Mariusz | 2136 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:26 | |||
52 | JURECZKA Łukasz | 2080 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:28 | ||
53 | PERENC Michał | 2039 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:29 | ||
54 | OLEŚ Rafał | 2038 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:20 | ||
55 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 2045 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:23 | ||
56 | KISIELEWSKI Krystian | 2125 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:25 | |||
57 | BUGAJ Mariusz | 2021 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:30 | ||
58 | BOĆKO Krzysztof | 2096 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:33 | ||
59 | POLIT Bartłomiej | 2060 | Ninja team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:45 | ||
60 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Marcin | 2117 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:49 | |||
61 | JÓŹWICKI Karol | 2124 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:37 | |||
62 | MISIAK Piotr | 2131 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:41 | |||
63 | DASZEWSKI Filip | 2017 | FireEagles | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:34 | ||
64 | BYRTUS Józef | 2022 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:58 | ||
65 | KORCZYK Tomasz | 2127 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:08 | |||
66 | WITEK Piotr | 2160 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:36 | ||
67 | KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew | 2020 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:38 | ||
68 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 2051 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:51 | ||
69 | GOMULARZ Sebastian | 2027 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:17 | ||
70 | FIEDOR Tomasz | 2025 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:34 | ||
71 | ŻUKOWSKI Karol | 2055 | LATAJĄCE GRYFY | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:48 | ||
72 | WITEK Kamil | 2049 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:11 | ||
73 | DROŹDZIEL Mariusz | 2114 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:49 | |||
74 | WARCZAK Mateusz | 4551 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:59 | ||
75 | BORTLIK Przemyslaw | 2108 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:16 | |||
76 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 2053 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:45 | ||
77 | KUBIESA Jakub | 2032 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:54 | ||
78 | STARZYK Sebastian | 2067 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:58 | ||
79 | ŁAPACZ Tomasz | 2074 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:12 | ||
80 | ŁUKA Paweł | 2064 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:22 | ||
81 | KURACH Stanisław | 2016 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:44 | ||
82 | WOJAS Jakub | 2050 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:06 | ||
83 | MROCZEK Rafał | 2065 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:13 | ||
84 | ŻELAZKO Kamil | 2052 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:10 | ||
85 | ŚWIATOWIEC Adrian | 2068 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:10 | ||
86 | TROSHKIN Sergei | 2191 | 39RUS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:19 | ||
87 | MAZUREK Wojciech | 2018 | FireEagles | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:44 | ||
88 | IWAŃSKI Przemysław | 2028 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:24 | ||
89 | ŁOŚ Tomasz | 2070 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:26 | ||
90 | STACHYRA Rafał | 2093 | ŚwinioDziki | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:27 | ||
91 | MUCHA Michał | 2012 | Dragon Ball | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:51 | ||
92 | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 2044 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:54 | ||
93 | SERBINOWSKI Jacek | 2091 | Speed Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:10 | ||
94 | JAHNS Adam | 2121 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:25 | |||
95 | MAGOŃ Łukasz | 2036 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:41 | ||
96 | DROP Łukasz | 2097 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:59 | ||
97 | SAROSIEK Artur | 2090 | Speed Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:12 | ||
98 | NAGAS Pawel | 2056 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:11 | ||
99 | OLESZCZUK Patryk | 2019 | FireEagles | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:42 | ||
100 | STASZEL- ŁATAS Tomasz | 2047 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:47 | ||
101 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 2113 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:51 | |||
102 | LEBIODA Marcin | 2082 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:58 | ||
103 | NĘDZA Tomasz | 2037 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:27 | ||
104 | LEDUCHOWSKI Kuba | 2003 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:28 | ||
105 | CYBULSKI Paweł | 2006 | Cybul Extreme Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:52 | ||
106 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 2071 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:39 | ||
107 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 2023 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:34 | ||
108 | GAWORECKI Sławomir | 2026 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:54 | ||
109 | PIERZCHAŁA Mateusz | 2040 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:00 | ||
110 | WEIS Michał | 2139 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:01 | |||
111 | SAWICKI Piotr | 2076 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:13 | ||
112 | SKRZYPCZYK Tomek | 2085 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:37 | ||
113 | NOWAK Jakub | 2133 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:46 | |||
114 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 2109 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:57 | |||
115 | GAGON Denis | 2008 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:28 | ||
116 | WESZKA Sandro | 2014 | Dragon Ball Wronki | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:25 | ||
117 | KRÓLEWIAK Rafał | 2059 | Nak Muay Fighters | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:28 | ||
118 | KOWAL Krzysztof | 2058 | Nak Muay Fighters | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:32 | ||
119 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 2129 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:39 | |||
120 | STASIUK Arkadiusz | 2046 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:37 | ||
121 | CAREWICZ Marek | 2110 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:48 | |||
122 | SŁADEK Patryk | 2086 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:44 | ||
123 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 2010 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:53 | ||
124 | SZARY Adam | 2011 | DENISTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:08 | ||
125 | JAGODZIŃSKI Damian | 2102 | xRunners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:12 | ||
126 | TRYBUŚ Kamil | 2137 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:08:37 | |||
127 | DAMIAN Tomasz | 2099 | WILDCREW Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:33 | ||
128 | CZECH Piotr | 2112 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:20:21 | |||
129 | PŁUSKA Michał | 2042 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:22:00 | ||
130 | ŁUCHNIAK Kuba | 2035 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:42 | ||
131 | HANDZLIK Mateusz | 2009 | DENISTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:35 | ||
132 | PLICH Janusx | 2135 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:45:25 | |||
133 | CZACH Tobiasz | 2024 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
134 | GĘCA Marcin | 2092 | ŚwinioDziki | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2033 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
136 | JASIAK Adrian | 2062 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
BIRULA Michał | 2101 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 137 wynik(ów)