Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Łukasz | 2049 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:58 | ||
2 | GACH Damian | 2105 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:04 | ||
3 | WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub | 2109 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:13 | ||
4 | SZAFRAN Jakub | 2134 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:40 | ||
5 | BUREK Bartosz | 2135 | Przebiegli | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:20 | ||
6 | DROP Łukasz | 2150 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:44 | ||
7 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | 2152 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:32 | ||
8 | WYSOCKI Aleksander | 2153 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | JURECKI Adrian | 2219 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:18 | ||
10 | CZUBASZEWSKI Kamil | 2032 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:43 | ||
11 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | 2097 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:43 | ||
12 | REMISZ Marcin | 2098 | BRYGADA RR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:49 | ||
13 | CIUPEK Robert | 2099 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:56 | ||
14 | JASKÓLSKI Piotr | 2100 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:47 | ||
15 | JASKÓLSKI Szymon | 2101 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:50 | ||
16 | KACHEL Mateusz | 2102 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:24 | ||
17 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 2103 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:16 | ||
18 | NOWOK Michał | 2104 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:30 | ||
19 | HURAS Michał | 2011 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:51 | ||
20 | JARCZYK Michał | 2106 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:46 | ||
21 | PINKOWICZ Maciej | 2107 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:05 | ||
22 | MATYJA Paweł | 2112 | FUN TEAM GSK | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:27 | ||
23 | BUKOWSKI Piotr | 2114 | Human OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:29 | ||
24 | KARCZMARCZYK Krzysztof | 2115 | Human OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:00 | ||
25 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 2122 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:18 | ||
26 | SOKOŁOWSKI Władysław | 2126 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:13 | ||
27 | SUCHY Tomasz | 2127 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:25 | ||
28 | SZYMKOWIAK Arek | 2128 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:19 | ||
29 | WÓJCIK Adam | 2130 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:36 | ||
30 | RAKOWSKI Mariusz | 2133 | Move Factory. | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:58 | ||
31 | MALICKI Dawid | 2136 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:52 | ||
32 | SZCZECH Szymon | 2137 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:53 | ||
33 | SWIERC Damian | 2141 | Spartan Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:18 | ||
34 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 2143 | STOMILEX | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | ||
35 | KARAŚ Adrian | 2144 | STOMILEX | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:21 | ||
36 | CHODOWSKI Łukasz | 2117 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:19 | ||
37 | GAJEWSKI Cezary | 2145 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:18 | ||
38 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | 2200 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:46 | ||
39 | MALEC Bartłomiej | 2147 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:27 | ||
40 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 2154 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:07 | ||
41 | KLAWCZYŃSKI Karol | 2207 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:27 | ||
42 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 2155 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:25 | ||
43 | BARTCZAK Andrzej | 2157 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:42 | |||
44 | BEDNARCZYK Mateusz | 2158 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:49 | |||
45 | DOMAGAŁA Dominik | 2161 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:44 | |||
46 | GIBAS Tomasz | 2162 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:54 | |||
47 | GONSIOR Tomasz | 2163 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:25 | |||
48 | JEWDOKIMOW Łukasz | 2164 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:59 | |||
49 | JUŻECKI Krzysztof | 2165 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:27 | |||
50 | KIEŁBIK Marcin | 2166 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:11 | |||
51 | KULECZKA Jacek | 2167 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:51 | |||
52 | LEDUCHOWSKI Kuba | 2170 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:39 | |||
53 | MILLAN Arkadiusz | 2171 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:26 | |||
54 | NIEDŹWIECKI Maciej | 2172 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | |||
55 | OLESKOWICZ Sebastian | 2173 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:39 | |||
56 | OLEŚNIEWICZ Szymon | 2174 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:51 | |||
57 | PASON Tomasz | 2175 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:57 | |||
58 | STANISŁAWSKI Fabian | 2180 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:51 | |||
59 | SURMACH Andrei | 2181 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:24 | |||
60 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 2183 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:41 | |||
61 | KONARSKI Łukasz | 2047 | Kontener Formy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:23 | ||
62 | KIĘPISTY Patryk | 2051 | Move Factory. | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:53 | ||
63 | DERYŁO Mateusz | 2210 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:26 | ||
64 | MIKOŚ Adam | 2214 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:56 | ||
65 | MALEC Tomasz | 2216 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | GIBAS Dawid | 2212 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:53 | |||
67 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 2218 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:27 | ||
68 | OZGA Marcin | 2124 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:09 | ||
69 | KRAUL Klaudiusz | 2132 | Move Factory. | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:21 | ||
70 | ŚWIATOWIEC Adrian | 2142 | SRS RATEL | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:46 | ||
71 | SIURNIK Sebastian | 2178 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:28 | |||
72 | KOBYŁECKI Tomasz | 2121 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:40 | ||
73 | PIŁAT Michał | 2177 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:31 | |||
74 | ANTCZAK Borys | 2148 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:37 | ||
75 | CZECHOWSKI Piotr | 2131 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:46 | ||
76 | CYBULSKI Paweł | 2108 | Cybul Extreme Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:40 | ||
77 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 2206 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:25 | ||
78 | WITKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2116 | Human OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:19 | ||
79 | GŁOWACZ Grzegorz | 2118 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:36 | ||
80 | JANKOWIAK Piotr | 2119 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:20 | ||
81 | KŁOSOWSKI Karol | 2120 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:19 | ||
82 | DENYSIUK Marek | 2149 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:42 | ||
83 | BIELAK Tomasz | 2208 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:47 | |||
84 | BUCZYNSKI Dariusz | 2159 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:43 | |||
85 | CIEŚLAK Sebastian | 2160 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:40 | |||
86 | KUMAŃSKI Arek | 2168 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:13 | |||
87 | PIĄTEK Mariusz | 2176 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:33 | |||
88 | SOBESTJAŃSKI Przemysłąw | 2179 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:26 | |||
89 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 2156 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:02:24 | 00:42:25 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SALAMON Mateusz | 2213 | Power Świnia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | DNF | 00:27:19 DNF | |||
WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | 2146 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | DNF | 00:39:06 DNF |
Znaleziono 91 wynik(ów)