Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-21 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2632 |
Wystartowało : | 2467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 46 |
Ukończyło : | 2421 |
Na trasie : | 40 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 07:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Nowa_Wies 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RZĄDCA Marcin | 2492 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:34 | |||
2 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 2459 | xRunners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:52 | ||
3 | BORECKI Tomasz | 2463 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:37 | |||
4 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | 4401 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:37 | ||
5 | ŚMIAŁEK Łukasz | 2362 | Apteki Zdrowe Ceny | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:18 | ||
6 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 2380 | CrossElite | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:20 | ||
7 | DEPTUŁA Mariusz | 2399 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:00 | ||
8 | PIĘTKA Marcin | 3551 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:09 | ||
9 | HANUS Piotr | 2361 | Agresywne Morsy :D | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:11 | ||
10 | PASON Tomasz | 2486 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:19 | |||
11 | KOPECKÝ Jakub | 2470 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:51 | |||
12 | STEINKE Adam | 2493 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:22 | |||
13 | WITEK Piotr | 2419 | Liver Killer | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:16 | ||
14 | STANISŁAWSKI Fabian | 2425 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:38 | ||
15 | ZAWADKA Arek | 4402 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:04 | ||
16 | ZMIJ Zbyszek | 2443 | trener24h.com.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:16 | ||
17 | RZĄDCA Grzegorz | 2491 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:23 | |||
18 | MIESZCZAK Marcin | 2294 | Turbo Gumisie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:07 | ||
19 | PIĄTEK Dawid | 2457 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:23 | ||
20 | OBOZA Dawid | 2456 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:32 | ||
21 | JANDA Sebastian | 2454 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:34 | ||
22 | SZCZUKA Leszek | 2379 | CrossElite | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:47 | ||
23 | ŻMIJ Wojciech | 2442 | trener24h.com.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:40 | ||
24 | STEINKE Damian | 2494 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:10 | |||
25 | MĘKAL Dariusz | 2480 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:47 | |||
26 | PYŻANOWSKI Mariusz | 2489 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:18 | |||
27 | GŁOGOWSKI Maciej | 2464 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:05 | |||
28 | BARTOŚ Marcin | 2418 | KONIUCHY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:20 | ||
29 | PIASECKI Hubert | 2488 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:40 | |||
30 | MATUSZCZAK Jakub | 2406 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:42 | ||
31 | PRZESŁAŃSKI Mateusz | 2420 | Mikamik Czewa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:04 | ||
32 | STOJAK Arek | 2391 | HARDCORY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:40 | ||
33 | POPCZYŃSKI Krystian | 2390 | HARDCORY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:41 | ||
34 | DEC Aleksandra | 2439 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:43 | ||
35 | CHUDZIK Mariusz | 2438 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:52 | ||
36 | WALCZAK Julian | 2355 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:12 | |||
37 | KOŁODZIEJ Andrzej | 2469 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:41 | |||
38 | ŻEBIAŁOWICZ - ŁACH Agnieszka | 2369 | Best Beasts | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:54 | ||
39 | PRUCHNIAK Wojciech | 2411 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:58 | ||
40 | SOBOTA Kamil | 2986 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:23 | ||
41 | KRÓLAK Margarita | 2239 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:25 | ||
42 | ZIĘBA Łukasz | 2417 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:31 | ||
43 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Aleksander | 2487 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:53 | |||
44 | BOGDAŁ Krzysztof | 2395 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:57 | ||
45 | ADAMIEC Tomasz | 2460 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:06 | |||
46 | MOTOWIDEŁKO-PUSTELAK Iwona | 2407 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:28 | ||
47 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Kamil | 4640 | ASW SENSHI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:29 | ||
48 | NOWOSIELSKI Tomasz | 2365 | ASW SENSHI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:32 | ||
49 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 2385 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:42 | ||
50 | CZYŻKOWSKI Łukasz | 2731 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:55 | ||
51 | MOKWA Sebastian | 2368 | AWL | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:01 | ||
52 | LUTEREK Michał | 2478 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:07 | |||
53 | BĘDKOWSKI Marcin | 2462 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:34 | |||
54 | MOL Wojtek | 2437 | Speed Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:40 | ||
55 | WIECZOREK Dariusz | 2507 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:07 | |||
56 | BITTNER Filip | 2308 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:39 | |||
57 | CHYLIŃSKI Bartek | 2730 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:43 | ||
58 | MISIOR Łukasz | 2221 | Experiens | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:45 | ||
59 | SYLDATK Patryk | 2496 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:49 | |||
60 | POPIOŁEK Magdalena | 2213 | CrossFit URSUS | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:53 | ||
61 | FEDEROWICZ Małgorzata | 4333 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:55 | |||
62 | DENHAM Justin | 2741 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:13 | ||
63 | BULKA Lukasz | 2450 | wiss runing team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:15 | ||
64 | BOCZEK Rafał | 2451 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:17 | ||
65 | PIEKARCZYK Agata | 2445 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:26 | ||
66 | PIEKARCZYK Marcin | 2446 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:28 | ||
67 | DOBIJA Wojciech | 2453 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:31 | ||
68 | ZBIJOWSKI Marcin | 2377 | Codewise | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:35 | ||
69 | KOZLOWSKI Tomasz | 2472 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:56 | |||
70 | CHMURA Krzysztof | 2613 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:40 | |||
71 | LIS Łukasz | 2477 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:27 | |||
72 | WŁOCH Jakub | 2534 | FireEagles | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:30 | ||
73 | WĄSOWICZ Magdalena | 2415 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:33 | ||
74 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 2416 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:43 | ||
75 | TARNOWSKI Kamil | 2500 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:03 | |||
76 | MYKYTA Tomasz | 2481 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:33 | |||
77 | PALASZ Piotr | 2429 | Q90 Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:45 | ||
78 | ZADĘCKI Piotr | 2449 | Wellness & SPA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:54 | ||
79 | ZADĘCKA Ewa | 2448 | Wellness & SPA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:56 | ||
80 | GNIADEK Mateusz | 2465 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:39 | |||
81 | LIBERADZKA Elżbieta | 2476 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:41 | |||
82 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | 2387 | HARDCORY | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:59 | ||
83 | BARAŃSKI Marcin | 2386 | HARDCORY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:01 | ||
84 | PETRYKOWSKI Jakub | 2408 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:06 | ||
85 | CZYŻEWSKI Bartłomiej | 2363 | AROO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:13 | ||
86 | SKOWROŃSKA Maja | 2364 | AROO | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:58 | ||
87 | RAK Cezary | 2231 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:08 | ||
88 | SZLĘZAK Mateusz | 2497 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:16 | |||
89 | SZURMIEJ Karolina | 2499 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:08:53 | |||
90 | PODCZASKA Sylwia | 2808 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:44 | ||
91 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 4072 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:11:13 | |||
92 | ZIOMKA Malwina | 4280 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:19 | ||
93 | BAŁAMUT Marta | 2394 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:26 | ||
94 | WRYK Karol | 4263 | CrossElite | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:29 | ||
95 | WŁODARSKI Dariusz | 2381 | CrossElite | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:31 | ||
96 | SZOSKA Sławomir | 2520 | CrossElite | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:33 | ||
97 | ABRYSZYŃSKA Karolina | 2378 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:34 | ||
98 | BORKOWSKI Damian | 2431 | Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:58 | ||
99 | BAGNICKI Dariusz | 2430 | Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:07 | ||
100 | JAGIEŁŁO Michał | 2388 | HARDCORY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:32 | ||
101 | GARBADZKA Agata | 2432 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:07 | ||
102 | MLECZKO Tomasz | 2455 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:14 | ||
103 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | 2452 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:16 | ||
104 | LISIECKI Rajmund | 2372 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:17 | ||
105 | BUŁAWA Radosław | 2396 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:22 | ||
106 | KOŁODZIEJ Tomek | 2402 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:39 | ||
107 | FILA Piotr | 2400 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:41 | ||
108 | NURZYŃSKI Piotr | 2373 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:42 | ||
109 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | 2503 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:48 | |||
110 | ORDON Dorota | 2383 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:51 | ||
111 | GILARSKI Paweł | 2371 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:00 | ||
112 | GŁAZ Jacek | 3126 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:59 | ||
113 | ĆWIK Paulina | 2284 | SąGorsi - Running Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:05 | ||
114 | WITEK Paweł | 2290 | SąGorsi - Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:15 | ||
115 | GILARSKA Marta | 2669 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:20 | ||
116 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 2289 | SąGorsi - Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:21 | ||
117 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | 2286 | SąGorsi - Running Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:23 | ||
118 | ZASADOWSKA Justyna | 2374 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:27 | ||
119 | ŁYSEK Tomasz | 2479 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:57 | |||
120 | KOZDÓJ Ewa | 2471 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:59 | |||
121 | KOTARBA Piotr | 2403 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:03 | ||
122 | KOWALCZYK Ewa | 2404 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:07 | ||
123 | BRYŁA Paweł | 2392 | HRmax Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:36 | ||
124 | MIŚTA Przemysław | 2393 | HRmax Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:38 | ||
125 | GOLIS Paweł | 2466 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:20:12 | |||
126 | MARZEC Paweł | 2405 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:17 | ||
127 | WERKOWSKI Marek | 2505 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:20 | |||
128 | GRZELAKOWSKA Agata | 2382 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:53 | ||
129 | SZYROKI Henryk | 4442 | PEPPA RUN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:57 | ||
130 | PAPIERNIAK Anna | 2384 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:22:27 | ||
131 | WYGLĄDAŁA Michał | 2426 | Pump Squat | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:22:29 | ||
132 | NALEPKA Andrzej | 2482 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:02 | |||
133 | SZOTA Łukasz | 2498 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:05 | |||
134 | NALEPKA Paweł | 2483 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:41 | |||
135 | KAMIŃSKA Anna | 4320 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:28 | ||
136 | CHABER Szymon | 3738 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:32 | ||
137 | STOLIŃSKI Adrian | 2440 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:51 | ||
138 | OLECH Norbert | 2444 | TYTANI WSB GLIWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:26:41 | ||
139 | WALUŚ Sandra | 2861 | LATAJĄCE GRYFY | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:26:44 | ||
140 | TKOCZ Katarzyna | 2501 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:02 | |||
141 | KANIA Paweł | 2468 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:08 | |||
142 | WERKOWSKA Maria | 2504 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:11 | |||
143 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | 2376 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:12 | ||
144 | IGNALSKA Oliwia | 2375 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:14 | ||
145 | ASAULA Margaryta | 2441 | STATSCORE | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:16 | ||
146 | CIEMAŁA Szczepan | 2435 | Speed Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:27 | ||
147 | MOL Paweł | 2436 | Speed Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:51 | ||
148 | OSTAPIŃSKI Krzysiek | 2484 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:31:32 | |||
149 | OSTAPIŃSKI Marek | 2485 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:31:33 | |||
150 | LIPIEC Bartłomiej | 2434 | rzułte mordy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:33 | ||
151 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 4388 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:38 | ||
152 | KUBIAK Kaj | 4581 | WOLF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:41 | ||
153 | MUCHA Robert | 2370 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:42 | ||
154 | KURMAŃSKI Michał | 2433 | rzułte mordy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:52 | ||
155 | PTAK Magda | 4446 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:34:29 | ||
156 | JURKOWSKI Marcin | 2467 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:17 | |||
157 | CHAIEB Natalia | 2397 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:40:30 | ||
158 | CHAIEB Sebastian | 2398 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:40:31 | ||
159 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 2732 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:44:01 | ||
160 | MEINERT Jakub | 2212 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:49:18 | ||
161 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 2270 | Oby nie ostatni | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:49:54 | ||
162 | RAK Mirosław | 2458 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KOSTRUBIEC Kamil | 2389 | HARDCORY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 163 wynik(ów)