Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAŚKO Tomasz | 2323 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:26 | |||
2 | WTULICH Rafał | 2499 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:54 | |||
3 | JAŁOWICZOR Michał | 2321 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:08 | |||
4 | STEINKE Adam | 2352 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:10 | |||
5 | KUBULUS Tomasz | 2260 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:02 | ||
6 | TREBUNIA Kamil | 2234 | Ananas Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:03 | ||
7 | BYTNAR Łukasz | 2232 | Ananas Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:04 | ||
8 | FRYDRYCH Bartłomiej | 2233 | Ananas Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:05 | ||
9 | KUŹNICKI Jakub | 2333 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:13 | |||
10 | MIK Karol | 2307 | SWD TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:14 | ||
11 | PALEŃ Kamil | 2308 | SWD TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:14 | ||
12 | KABAJ Przemysław | 2306 | SWD TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:15 | ||
13 | BEDYK Maciej | 2261 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:20 | ||
14 | PABIN Paweł | 2342 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:24 | |||
15 | KOWALSKI Adam | 2332 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:50 | |||
16 | BARAN Dawid | 2259 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:57 | ||
17 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 2367 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:03 | |||
18 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michał | 2326 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:09 | |||
19 | GAWLIKOWSKA Kinga | 2250 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:28 | ||
20 | DOMINA Andrzej | 2462 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:33 | |||
21 | ZAPIÓR Marcin | 2366 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:18 | |||
22 | JÓZEFACIUK Marcin | 2324 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:19 | |||
23 | SEKUŁA Wojciech | 2349 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:22 | |||
24 | TARGOWSKI Michał | 2264 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:23 | ||
25 | ŻUKOWSKA Aniela | 2289 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:25 | ||
26 | SKOWRON Wojciech | 2285 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:27 | ||
27 | JOPA Maciej | 2281 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:50 | ||
28 | KWARCIAK Grzegorz | 2334 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:52 | |||
29 | KOSIOREK Łukasz | 2286 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:53 | ||
30 | POLAŃSKI Piotr | 2311 | WATAHA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | ||
31 | RYCHARSKI Damian | 2235 | Andrychowske Dziki! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | ||
32 | TRELA Krzysztof | 2358 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:40 | |||
33 | TRELA Lukasz | 2359 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:40 | |||
34 | BYKOWSKI Wojciech | 2249 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:43 | ||
35 | SAK Marcin | 2348 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:45 | |||
36 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 2287 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:45 | ||
37 | BRZEZINKA Mariusz | 2301 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:47 | ||
38 | BARAN Paulina | 2290 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:50 | ||
39 | WINKEL Szymon | 2364 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:51 | |||
40 | MATEJCZYK Marcin | 2288 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:56 | ||
41 | KUBIAK Edyta | 2822 | Team Świnia | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:01 | ||
42 | MOTYL Łukasz | 2310 | Vinderen | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:01 | ||
43 | BEŃKOWSKI Aleksander | 2238 | BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:03 | ||
44 | SZYMASZEK Tomasz | 2798 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:09 | ||
45 | NADOLNY Kamil | 2239 | boratOCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:55 | ||
46 | LALEK Bartek | 3364 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:22 | ||
47 | CZAJKOWSKA Agnieszka | 2269 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:23 | ||
48 | CHO Magdalena | 4199 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:25 | ||
49 | WILCZEK Marcin | 2363 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:27 | |||
50 | KOŁACZ Jakub | 2475 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:27 | |||
51 | MASIER Katarzyna | 2338 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:38 | |||
52 | GRYSZTAR Jakub | 2318 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:51 | |||
53 | ROBAK Sylwester | 2347 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:01 | |||
54 | SIEINSKI Adam | 2257 | DKO BULLS | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:02 | ||
55 | CHOROŚ Michał | 2271 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:09 | ||
56 | ZIÓŁEK Dawid | 2258 | DKO BULLS | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:11 | ||
57 | WIERBIL Dominik | 2362 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:20 | |||
58 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 2313 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:39 | |||
59 | ELBIN Paweł | 2278 | I za to się płaci? | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:56 | ||
60 | PANDZICH Kamil | 3908 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:01 | ||
61 | WERKOWSKI Marek | 2871 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:07 | |||
62 | PRZYBYSZ Paweł | 2756 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:13 | ||
63 | WYRODA Marcin | 2277 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:14 | ||
64 | BIK Piotr | 2312 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:23 | |||
65 | SZLĘZAK Mateusz | 2356 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:47 | |||
66 | DOMBKOWSKI Dawid | 2280 | Ja i Ona | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:59 | ||
67 | DOMBKOWSKA Gabriela | 2279 | Ja i Ona | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:00 | ||
68 | GAWLIKOWSKA Renata | 2251 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:07 | ||
69 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2355 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:12 | |||
70 | ZIELONACKI Mikołaj | 2368 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:31 | |||
71 | BIEGAŃSKA Joanna | 2248 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:02 | ||
72 | JUROK Bartłomiej | 2252 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:07 | ||
73 | NOWAK Anna | 2275 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:27 | ||
74 | GOLIS Dariusz | 2265 | Ekipa z Łodzi | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:28 | ||
75 | KARACZYN Bartłomiej | 2325 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | |||
76 | TOMANA Marcin | 2357 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | |||
77 | PTAK Magda | 4200 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:13 | ||
78 | ROKICKI Jakub | 2276 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:23 | ||
79 | PIĄTEK Ewa | 2343 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:26 | |||
80 | PIECZABA Patryk | 2345 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:26 | |||
81 | JUROK Tomasz | 2253 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:43 | ||
82 | KORDUBA Kamil | 2330 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:10 | |||
83 | CZAJKOWSKI Marek | 2309 | TiimBO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:21 | ||
84 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Karol | 2316 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:23 | |||
85 | TRYBUŚ Kamil | 2360 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:39 | |||
86 | KOŁODZIEJ Tomek | 2273 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:41 | ||
87 | BUŁAWA Radosław | 2270 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:42 | ||
88 | FILA Piotr | 2272 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:43 | ||
89 | BORYSEWICZ Wiktor | 4059 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:47 | ||
90 | DZIERŻANOWSKA Martyna | 4060 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:47 | ||
91 | SZCZECIŃSKI Łukasz | 2294 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:48 | ||
92 | FILIPOWICZ Bartosz | 2231 | #nielubiebiegac | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:48 | ||
93 | KOWNACKA Magdalena | 2268 | Gang Anielic | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:50 | ||
94 | GODLEWSKI Adam | 2267 | Gang Anielic | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:51 | ||
95 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Paulina | 2293 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:53 | ||
96 | ZBROSZCZYK Damian | 2246 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:13 | ||
97 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 2236 | Athletic Apollo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:31 | ||
98 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Anna | 2274 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:54 | ||
99 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 2123 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:55 | ||
100 | SOLARZ Michał | 2351 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:56 | |||
101 | WERKOWSKA Maria | 2361 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:08 | |||
102 | KŁOBUCH Daniel | 2327 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:16 | |||
103 | ŁOPAT Łukasz | 2336 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:17 | |||
104 | WIELEBA Monika | 3367 | United Runners | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:20 | ||
105 | FAJST Marcin | 2247 | Celon | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:20 | ||
106 | SZYMAŃSKA Sylwia | 3366 | United Runners | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:22 | ||
107 | GIBAS Dawid | 2304 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:33 | ||
108 | MAŚNICA Ludwik | 2339 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:06 | |||
109 | TYBUSZEWSKI Łukasz | 2377 | BigYellowFoot Adventue Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:07 | ||
110 | KUCHTA Anna | 2292 | Power Studio | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:08 | ||
111 | PODLAWSKI Piotr | 2291 | Piraci | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:14 | ||
112 | STARZYK Klaudia | 2255 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:40 | ||
113 | SYGNATOWICZ Kamil | 2256 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:42 | ||
114 | KRAJEWSKA Magdalena | 2556 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:42 | ||
115 | SIWY Piotr | 2254 | Crosfit Lubin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:44 | ||
116 | KOBYLARZ Barbara | 2329 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:27 | |||
117 | KOBYLARZ Anna | 2328 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:31 | |||
118 | NIEZBECKA Mariola | 2341 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:45 | |||
119 | KUREK Małgorzata | 2241 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:46 | ||
120 | ŁĘPICKA Marta | 2335 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:51 | |||
121 | OGAZA Anna | 2243 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:54 | ||
122 | MACIUSZKO Wiesia | 2337 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:17 | |||
123 | CZAPLA Mariola | 2820 | Studio GTS KATOWICE | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:19 | ||
124 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 2245 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:21 | ||
125 | SKWAREK Magdalena | 2244 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:22 | ||
126 | CICHOCKI Bartłomiej | 2266 | FFBytom | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:22 | ||
127 | RODAK Agnieszka | 2297 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:25 | ||
127 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Krzysztof | 2296 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:26 | ||
129 | CIEŚLA Andrzej | 2314 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:30 | |||
130 | MOŻDŻEŃ Justyna | 2340 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:31 | |||
131 | MEINERT Jakub | 2242 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:42 | ||
132 | BARTLOMIEJCZYK Sylwia | 2450 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:04 | ||
133 | WITKOWSKA Magdalena | 2305 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:51 | ||
134 | DOLATA Magdalena | 2303 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:10 | ||
135 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 2284 | Oby nie ostatni | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:06 | ||
136 | KARPIŃSKI Łukasz | 2263 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:47 | ||
137 | KOZAK Kamil | 2299 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:48 | ||
138 | KARPIŃSKA Małgorzata | 2262 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:48 | ||
139 | JACHNA-SAWICKA Katarzyna | 4052 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:48 | ||
140 | KOZAK Katarzyna | 2300 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:52 | ||
141 | STEINKE Damian | 2353 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 141 wynik(ów)