Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DMOWSKI Łukasz | 2944 | Spartanskie swiry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:14 | ||
2 | MICHALEC Marta | 2951 | Spartanskie swiry | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:14 | ||
3 | GARNCZAREK Katarzyna | 2946 | Spartanskie swiry | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:50 | ||
4 | GARNCZAREK Grzegorz | 2945 | Spartanskie swiry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:58 | ||
5 | KACZMAREK Jacek | 2906 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:39 | ||
6 | GÓRECKI Wojciech | 2890 | AV | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | ||
7 | DOMINEK Grzegorz | 2969 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | |||
8 | ZAJĄC Wiktor | 2889 | APS Energia | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:07 | ||
9 | TOMASIAK Klementyna | 2998 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:11 | |||
10 | ORNAT Paweł | 2887 | APS Energia | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:12 | ||
11 | HANEVYCH Dmytro | 4429 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:46 | |||
12 | MIECZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2982 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:58 | |||
13 | GRUBA Andrzej | 2971 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:16 | |||
14 | BUDEK Jakub | 2967 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:18 | |||
15 | MIKIELSKI Paweł | 4256 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:39 | |||
16 | SUŁKOWSKI Mateusz | 2996 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:45 | |||
17 | KAPITAN Grzegorz | 2972 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:49 | |||
18 | ZAWIŚLAN Dawid | 3005 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:04 | |||
19 | POTONIEC Adrian | 2991 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:06 | |||
20 | SUCHANEK Paweł | 2995 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:07 | |||
21 | ZARZYCKI Michał | 4450 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:32 | |||
22 | LINDE Adam | 2979 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:33 | |||
23 | JANKOWIAK Katarzyna | 2925 | Organic Fitness | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | ||
24 | POHLAND Paweł | 2931 | Organic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | ||
25 | BEDNARSKI Rafał | 2933 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:44 | ||
26 | KAŁUŻA Robert | 2934 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:45 | ||
27 | RUCKI Bartosz | 2993 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:51 | |||
28 | POPIOŁEK Magdalena | 4436 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:53 | |||
29 | PAWLUS Tomasz | 3119 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:57 | |||
30 | PODSIADŁO Bartosz | 2989 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | |||
31 | WOŚ Marta | 2957 | SWD ForMMA Gym | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | ||
32 | ADAMOWICZ Marcin | 3201 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:15 | |||
33 | WASILUK Mateusz | 3257 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:16 | |||
34 | BRODZIAK Andrzej | 2965 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:50 | |||
35 | GLEGOŁA Aleksander | 2970 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:18 | |||
36 | MICHEL Mateusz | 2981 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:20 | |||
37 | POSTAWA Kamil | 2990 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:20 | |||
38 | ŻURAWSKI Michał | 3007 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:24 | |||
39 | FLIEGERT Paweł | 3087 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:53 | |||
40 | FLIEGERT Szymon | 3088 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:53 | |||
41 | STANKIEWICZ Karolina | 2914 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:58 | ||
42 | LEZIAK Adam | 2950 | Spartanskie swiry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:32 | ||
43 | JAROSZ Adam | 2947 | Spartanskie swiry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:33 | ||
44 | LAMPARSKI Paweł | 2949 | Spartanskie swiry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:34 | ||
45 | JAROSZ Agnieszka | 2948 | Spartanskie swiry | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:37 | ||
46 | SZCZAP Bartosz | 2997 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:45 | |||
47 | WASILEWSKI Piotr | 3135 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:51 | |||
48 | UZDOWSKI Daniel | 2915 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:58 | ||
49 | PIETRUSZKA Aneta | 2988 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:08 | |||
50 | WUJCZAK Łukasz | 2895 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:18 | ||
51 | KOŁTUN Agnieszka | 2973 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | |||
52 | URBANIAK Mateusz | 2894 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:25 | ||
53 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 3991 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:28 | |||
54 | GERASIMOV Denis | 2885 | 39RUS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:32 | ||
55 | BARANCHUK Alexander | 2881 | 39RUS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:33 | ||
56 | EFENDIEV Yuriy | 2883 | 39RUS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:34 | ||
57 | GALASHEVSKII Aleksandr | 2884 | 39RUS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:37 | ||
58 | BOGDANOV Andrei | 2882 | 39RUS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:38 | ||
59 | SUCHODOLSKI Aleksander | 2888 | APS Energia | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | ||
60 | OLESIŃSKI Maciej | 2986 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:52 | |||
61 | MEDYGRAŁ Konrad | 2936 | Przekręty-menty-chachmenty | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:49 | ||
62 | MECH Puotr | 2935 | Przekręty-menty-chachmenty | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:52 | ||
63 | SITKO Krystyna | 2953 | Spartanskie swiry | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:56 | ||
64 | WOJTAL Marta | 2954 | Spartanskie swiry | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:57 | ||
65 | SERSISKO Dagmara | 2952 | Spartanskie swiry | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:58 | ||
66 | ŻMINKOWSKI Bartosz | 2937 | Przekręty-menty-chachmenty | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:02 | ||
67 | MACURA Marek | 2898 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:03 | ||
68 | BARJASZ Agnieszka | 2897 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:06 | ||
69 | PORĘBSKA Sara | 2899 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:07 | ||
70 | SCHUBERT Tomasz | 2900 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:07 | ||
71 | MODRAKOWSKI Piotr | 2983 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:09 | |||
72 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | 2976 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:17 | |||
73 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 2975 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:18 | |||
74 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | 2922 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:26 | ||
75 | FOKS Grzegorz | 2920 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:33 | ||
76 | GRODECKI Sławomir | 2921 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:37 | ||
77 | ZYGMUNT Rafał | 2924 | MITMAR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:37 | ||
78 | RACHWAŁ Marcin | 2992 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:37 | |||
79 | KUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2923 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:38 | ||
80 | SIDORCZUK Marcin | 2994 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:41 | |||
81 | CELKA Sebastian | 2968 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:48 | |||
82 | ŻUKOWSKI Roman | 3006 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:51 | |||
83 | ŁUKASIK Tomasz | 2939 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:53 | ||
84 | SIELSKA Dagmara | 4448 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:55 | ||
85 | LESNIAK Agnieszka | 3102 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:59 | |||
86 | BOBINSKA Marta | 3078 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:01 | |||
87 | KUCZKA Maciej | 2977 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:06 | |||
88 | GÓRNICZ Marcin | 2917 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:06 | ||
89 | MACHYNIA Kamil | 2918 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:06 | ||
90 | MATUSZAK Marcin | 2980 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:09 | |||
91 | PRUŚ Maciej | 2919 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:11 | ||
92 | BELNIK Robert | 2961 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:26 | |||
93 | NEMECZEK Krzysztof | 2984 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:27 | |||
94 | WĄSOWSKI Tomek | 3000 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:50 | |||
95 | WŁOCZEWSKA Joanna | 3001 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:53 | |||
96 | PACHOLCZYK Jarosław | 3187 | Sportera OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:07 | ||
97 | PACHOLCZYK Marta | 3185 | Sportera | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:08 | ||
98 | OGORZELEC Katarzyna | 2958 | TABREW | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:13 | ||
99 | SIMONI-KRAMARZ Alicja | 2959 | TABREW | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:15 | ||
100 | TEKIELA Przemysław | 2916 | KRATOS TRZEBNICA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:17 | ||
101 | BUCHTA Grzegorz | 2966 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:44 | |||
102 | PIELESZ Małgorzata | 2987 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:45 | |||
103 | OCHOWIAK Klaudia | 2930 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:59 | ||
104 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | 2932 | Organic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:59 | ||
105 | MACIEJCZUK Kamila | 2927 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:59 | ||
106 | MAŃKOWSKI Michał | 2928 | Organic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:59 | ||
107 | SIEDLIKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2893 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:08 | ||
108 | PODSIADŁO Anna | 2901 | Frauen Power! | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:35 | ||
109 | TOMCZYK Wiktoria | 4405 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:49 | ||
110 | MITKA Piotr | 2929 | Organic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:49 | ||
111 | KACHEL Dominika | 2926 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:56 | ||
112 | ŻUKOWSKA Ewa | 2903 | Frauen Power! | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:59 | ||
113 | KADYKAŁO Natalia | 2795 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:05 | ||
114 | TOMASZUK Piotr | 2902 | Frauen Power! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:06 | ||
115 | GOŹDZIK Paweł | 2942 | SPARTAN SGX WARSAW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:40 | ||
116 | WOŹNA Karolina | 2943 | SPARTAN SGX WARSAW | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:41 | ||
117 | GOŹDZIK Edward | 2941 | SPARTAN SGX WARSAW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:55 | ||
118 | BOBER Aneta | 2962 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:55 | |||
119 | KOT Katarzyna | 2910 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:34 | ||
120 | KOT Sebastian | 2911 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:34 | ||
121 | KOSMALA Sebastian | 2909 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:07 | ||
122 | BIELECKA Katarzyna | 4170 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:08 |
Znaleziono 122 wynik(ów)