Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-21 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2632 |
Wystartowało : | 2467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 46 |
Ukończyło : | 2421 |
Na trasie : | 40 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 07:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Nowa_Wies 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLAŃSKI Krzysztof | 3258 | Fitnessacja brzeg dolny | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:54 | ||
2 | DOMAGAŁA Dominik | 3333 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:39 | |||
3 | KOWALSKI Józef | 3294 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:33 | ||
4 | BOROWSKI Michał | 3239 | #Dmuchana Palma CREW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:34 | ||
5 | KACPERSKI Jacek | 3242 | AUTO BOSS KACPERSKI TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:45 | ||
6 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciek | 3369 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:34 | |||
7 | NAGÓRKA Karol | 3264 | HOJNIE OBDARZENI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:14 | ||
8 | GWARDYS Mikołaj | 3280 | Liga Niezwykłych Gentelmenów | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:36 | ||
9 | SURMAN Julia | 3370 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:43 | |||
10 | STANISZEWSKA-DUDA Katarzyna | 3311 | Tim jest Tim | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:29 | ||
11 | KRUPIŃSKI Daniel | 3262 | HOJNIE OBDARZENI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:30 | ||
12 | SZCZĘSNY Paweł | 3372 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:35 | |||
13 | SAMSELSKI Radosław | 3366 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:12 | |||
14 | WĄSOWICZ Konrad | 3267 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:17 | ||
15 | DODA Filip | 3332 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:57 | |||
16 | WINIAREK Marcin | 3375 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:58 | |||
17 | KOZLOWSKI Dawid | 3281 | Maze in the mazE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:00 | ||
18 | ŚWIDERGOŁ Piotr | 3371 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:15 | |||
19 | PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata | 4506 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:42 | |||
20 | RELIDZYŃSKI Michał | 3363 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:43 | |||
21 | TĘCZA Arkadiusz | 3373 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:33 | |||
22 | CUBER Adrian | 3303 | ScrewTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:01 | ||
23 | BIGDA Marcin | 3302 | ScrewTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:18 | ||
24 | CHAŁUPKA Łukasz | 3323 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:42 | |||
25 | ŻUREK Michał | 3314 | TS Wieliczanka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:49 | ||
26 | DUDEK Jakub | 3312 | TS Wieliczanka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:51 | ||
27 | WLAZŁOWSKI Rafał | 3376 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:55 | |||
28 | WASIEWICZ Michał | 3374 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:16 | |||
29 | BIENIASZ Bogusław | 3321 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:11 | |||
30 | BOCHENEK Michał | 3322 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:16 | |||
31 | KORZENIOWSKI Mateusz | 3313 | TS Wieliczanka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:19 | ||
32 | GAŁAT Kamil | 3284 | Never back down! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:21 | ||
33 | JEZIORAŃSKI Bartosz | 3256 | Ekipa Haier | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:01 | ||
34 | KULESZKA Anna | 3272 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:18 | ||
35 | KACZOR Marcin | 3283 | NAJTRWALSI Z NAJTRWALSZYCH IMIELIN TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:20 | ||
36 | ZYCH Zbyszek | 3250 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:32 | ||
37 | ZACHARJASZ Hubert | 3255 | Dragon SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:48 | ||
38 | WIELĄDEK Marcin | 3243 | Banksters | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:15 | ||
39 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 3340 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:51 | |||
40 | MAREK Patryk | 3244 | Beskid Runners Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:01 | ||
41 | KRÓL Przemysław | 3924 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:08 | |||
42 | SOJA Marcin | 3269 | Klub Sportowy HAJIME | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:26 | ||
43 | KUĆMA Grzegorz | 3251 | Chodźże na pole | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:28 | ||
44 | KOWALEWSKI Marek | 3344 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:11 | |||
45 | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | 3669 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:58 | |||
46 | CZARNY Michał | 3330 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:01 | |||
47 | SZAL Małgorzata | 3278 | LAFmageddon | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:40 | ||
48 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 3277 | LAFmageddon | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:00 | ||
49 | STOPIAK Rafał | 3305 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:06 | ||
50 | SZKLARZ Krzysztof | 3306 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:12 | ||
51 | KAPUŚCIARZ Jakub | 3304 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:14 | ||
52 | CHRUŚCICKI Krzysztof | 3325 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:16 | |||
53 | KRUK Jakub | 3348 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:19 | |||
54 | DZIAMARSKA Sandra | 3334 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:37 | |||
55 | ŁOBOCKI Andrzej | 3295 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:55 | ||
56 | OCHMAŃSKI Kamil | 3252 | Chodźże na pole | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:56 | ||
57 | HINTZ Anna | 3271 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:29 | ||
57 | ANDRUKAJTIS Arkadiusz | 3270 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:32 | ||
59 | GORĄCZKO Marcin | 3337 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:48 | |||
60 | RUDY Przemysław | 3279 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:53 | ||
61 | KĘDZIOR Maciej | 3290 | OMK Smoczka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:55 | ||
62 | RYMSZEWICZ Tomasz | 3275 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:57 | ||
63 | SZWEDOWICZ Grażyna | 3446 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:12 | ||
64 | SIWEK Aneta | 3276 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:13 | ||
65 | MICKIEWICZ Grażyna | 3273 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:16 | ||
66 | LISEWSKI Dawid | 3351 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:18 | |||
67 | MICKIEWICZ Paweł | 3274 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:21 | ||
68 | HASIŃSKA Aleksandra | 3260 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:16 | ||
69 | NIECKO Grzegorz | 3300 | Rekin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:17 | ||
70 | KUBIK Tomasz | 3261 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:19 | ||
71 | KLIMEK Paweł | 3285 | Never back down! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:20 | ||
72 | RUSNAK Paweł | 3364 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:26 | |||
73 | PUĆ Dawid | 3292 | OMK Smoczka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:36 | ||
74 | KORZEŃ Krzysztof | 3343 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:37 | |||
75 | JUREČEK Radek | 3286 | OCR Runners Olomouc | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:39 | ||
76 | KRUPA Łukasz | 3291 | OMK Smoczka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:53 | ||
77 | MEISSNER Jan | 3310 | Tiger Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:03 | ||
78 | WARSZAWSKI Patryk | 3253 | Crazy Runnerfuckers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:07 | ||
79 | NIECKO Krzysztof | 3301 | Rekin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:24 | ||
80 | MAGDZIK Maciej | 3248 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:36 | ||
81 | GROS Dawid | 3307 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:41 | ||
82 | KOWALEWSKI Remigiusz | 3345 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:45 | |||
83 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | 3381 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:47 | |||
84 | PULCHNY Łukasz | 3265 | HOJNIE OBDARZENI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:05 | ||
85 | PIOTROWSKI Arkadiusz | 3358 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:09 | |||
86 | BIELAS Joanna | 3259 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:14 | ||
87 | FICEK Wiktoria | 3187 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:30 | |||
88 | OSIK Grzegorz | 3282 | Maze in the mazE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:33 | ||
89 | SMEKTAŁA Adam | 3367 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:39 | |||
90 | ŻAK Magdalena | 3379 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:42 | |||
91 | MAGDAŃSKI Paweł | 3354 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:13 | |||
92 | ZAWIDNIAK Nina | 3380 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:18 | |||
93 | LITWIN Dorota | 3352 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:20 | |||
94 | SOREK Wojciech | 4637 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:49 | ||
95 | CHMIELORZ Donata | 3246 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:53 | ||
96 | CIEŚLICKI Kamil | 3329 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:05 | |||
97 | WOLCZYNSKI Seweryn | 3377 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:31 | |||
98 | GĄCEŻEWICZ Piotr | 3288 | OCR Stomil Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:48 | ||
99 | MICHNA Łukasz | 3263 | HOJNIE OBDARZENI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:59 | ||
100 | RYBARSKI Przemysław | 3365 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:50 | |||
101 | BAGIŃSKA Laura | 3320 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:25 | |||
102 | GRZYWIŃSKA Marta | 3339 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:59 | |||
103 | KOCUREK Natalia | 4326 | X-Team Special Forces | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:52 | ||
104 | ŁOŚ Małgorzata | 4295 | Ogień z Szopy | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:14 | ||
105 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 4294 | Ogień z Szopy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:16 | ||
106 | POPŁAWSKA Barbara | 3359 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:36 | |||
107 | KULISZ Tomasz | 3349 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:32 | |||
108 | MAREK Beata | 4653 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:35 | |||
109 | MOSKAL Kamil | 3356 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:44 | |||
110 | LEWICKI Piotr | 4018 | X-Team Special Forces | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:09 | ||
111 | FELISIAK Rafał | 3186 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:29 | |||
112 | MAJKOWSKI Konrad | 3787 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:54 | |||
113 | SZYBKA Wojciech | 3309 | Szybcy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:05 | ||
114 | SZYBKA Tomasz | 3308 | Szybcy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:07 | ||
115 | RADWAN Bartłomiej | 3362 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:19 | |||
116 | MYRLAK Maciej | 3357 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:33 | |||
117 | CHOJĘTA Bogumił | 3324 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:58 | |||
118 | TELISZEWSKI Maciej | 3257 | Ekipa Haier | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:30:11 | ||
119 | NIEZNANE Nieznane | 3550 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:05 | ||||
120 | PUZON Tomasz | 3361 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:00 | |||
121 | BĄCAŁA Rafael | 3319 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:11 | |||
122 | PUZON Mirek | 3360 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:31 | |||
123 | NOWACZYK Nikodem | 3268 | In Dream World | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:35:15 | ||
124 | MAREK Beata | 3355 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:44:44 | |||
125 | KIELAR Tomasz | 3342 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:06 | |||
126 | LASZECKI Wojciech | 3298 | Pstrągi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:03:05 | ||
127 | CISEK Arkadiusz | 3297 | Pstrągi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:03:08 | ||
128 | CIEŚLAR Paweł | 3328 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:21:11 | |||
129 | SMELA Weronika | 4654 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:21:16 | |||
130 | KIERUZEL Michał | 3247 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | WRÓBEL Piotr | 3378 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
132 | VEČEŘA Jan | 3287 | OCR Runners Olomouc | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MADERA Kamil | 3353 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 133 wynik(ów)