Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIKEL Martyna | 3037 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:57 | ||
2 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 3039 | Kontener Formy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:58 | ||
3 | MACZUGA Dawid | 3048 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:10 | ||
4 | MENDRELA Adrian | 3109 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:57 | |||
5 | TĘCZA Arkadiusz | 3130 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:04 | |||
6 | KRUPIŃSKI Daniel | 3031 | HOJNIE OBDARZENI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:05 | ||
7 | FRONCEK Kazimierz | 3089 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:37 | |||
8 | PIERZCHAŁA Sebastian | 3120 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:00 | |||
9 | WAŚ Łukasz | 3134 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:36 | |||
10 | DZIEDZICKI Przemysław | 3086 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:57 | |||
11 | KOPYDŁOWSKI Szymon | 3025 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:42 | ||
12 | NIEMIEC Wojciech | 3189 | SRS RATEL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:46 | ||
13 | DREKO Krzysztof | 3073 | TURBOTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:20 | ||
14 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 3074 | TURBOTEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:26 | ||
15 | DREKO Anna | 3072 | TURBOTEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:34 | ||
16 | MARZEC Marek | 3107 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:41 | |||
17 | STEMPLEWSKI Łukasz | 3126 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:41 | |||
18 | VORONA Maryna | 4152 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:52 | |||
19 | STĘPIEŃ Paulina | 2783 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:22 | ||
20 | SZELĄG Sebastian | 3128 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:10 | |||
21 | KISZNIEWSKI Aleksander | 3100 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:25 | |||
22 | LUBISZEWSKA Karolina | 3050 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:17 | ||
23 | SANIAK Przemysław | 3123 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:37 | |||
24 | KOWALIK Krzysztof | 3101 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:37 | |||
25 | TOKARSKI Jacek | 3132 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:38 | |||
26 | WALICHNOWSKI Konrad | 3133 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:39 | |||
27 | ŁUKASIK Hubert | 3104 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | |||
28 | MARCZAK Jerzy | 2913 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:58 | ||
29 | CYMERYS Michał | 4454 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:59 | |||
30 | BEDNARZ Marcin | 4185 | MOSKiT Andrychów | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:01 | ||
31 | JANICKA Joanna | 3012 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:15 | ||
32 | KARBOWNIK Piotr | 3013 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:17 | ||
33 | STROJNA Brygida | 3020 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:17 | ||
34 | SZMYT Paweł | 3021 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:17 | ||
35 | NOWAKOWSKA-TRZASKA Joanna | 3018 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:19 | ||
36 | WICHEREK Mateusz | 3136 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:22 | |||
37 | RYBARSKI Przemysław | 3122 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:24 | |||
38 | DRUŻYŃSKA Olena | 3009 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:25 | ||
39 | TRZASKA Grzegorz | 3022 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:26 | ||
40 | BOĆKO Jakub | 3075 | Wściekłe Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:28 | ||
41 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | 3083 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:28 | |||
42 | MORA Karol | 3112 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:06 | |||
43 | HOMAN Grzegorz | 3093 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:08 | |||
44 | KALISZEWSKI Dawid | 3043 | M@NKEY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | ||
45 | MRÓZ Bartłomiej | 3044 | M@NKEY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | ||
46 | SZTORC Albert | 3192 | SRS RATEL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | ||
47 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | 3108 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:28 | |||
48 | KUKUCKI Michał | 3035 | JUNIOR CCR POZNAŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:42 | ||
49 | HYLLA Jan | 3094 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:56 | |||
50 | MORAWSKI Bartosz | 3113 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:57 | |||
51 | DUKAT Sandra | 3085 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:59 | |||
52 | KAŁUŻA Wojciech | 3099 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:06 | |||
53 | CZAPLICKI Piotr | 3081 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:07 | |||
54 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | 3103 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:13 | |||
55 | ANTKOWIAK Krzysztof | 3076 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:15 | |||
56 | BIELA Grzegorz | 3065 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:18 | ||
57 | TELĄŻKA Kacper | 3070 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:19 | ||
58 | WŁODARCZYK Maciej | 3071 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:20 | ||
59 | SAWIŃSKI Kornel | 4186 | MOSKiT Andrychów | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:22 | ||
60 | MILCZARSKI Przemysław | 3110 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:24 | |||
61 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 3067 | Toyota Runmator | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:32 | ||
62 | BURY Łukasz | 3045 | MOSKiT Andrychów | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:35 | ||
63 | KOCZUR Agnieszka | 3068 | Toyota Runmator | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:35 | ||
64 | MIKOŁAJEK Robert | 3069 | Toyota Runmator | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | ||
65 | BOBKO Sławomir | 3066 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:48 | ||
66 | NIEMCZYK Wojciech | 3115 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:49 | |||
67 | NOGAL Mariusz | 3116 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:51 | |||
68 | MAREK Patryk | 3106 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:51 | |||
69 | NOGAL Sebastian | 3117 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:52 | |||
70 | LUKAS Małgorzata | 3054 | Rookies | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:52 | ||
71 | GAJEWSKI Andrzej | 3091 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:55 | |||
72 | SZTULPA Bogumiła | 3129 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:58 | |||
73 | DAŃCZURA Rafał | 3084 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:59 | |||
74 | BIEŃKOWSKI Jacek | 3077 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:03 | |||
75 | JACHOWSKI Andrzej | 3011 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:07 | ||
76 | ŁUSZCZAK Anna | 3105 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:24 | |||
77 | ZACHARA Katarzyna | 3138 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:25 | |||
78 | MIŚTA Bartłomiej | 3111 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:11 | |||
79 | MICHALIK Natalia | 3017 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:24 | ||
80 | KUŹMA Kamil | 3046 | MOSKiT Andrychów | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:45 | ||
81 | LAKSA Agnieszka | 3014 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:26 | ||
82 | DYMOPULOS-KUSTO Nela | 3010 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:28 | ||
83 | MATEJA Paweł | 3016 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:30 | ||
84 | PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 3118 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:31 | |||
85 | SAWICKA - WERS Urszula | 3124 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:34 | |||
86 | KACZAK Paulina | 3061 | SRS RATEL | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:36 | ||
87 | CEBULAK Bartłomiej | 3057 | SRS RATEL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:39 | ||
88 | CZUBA Przemysław | 3058 | SRS RATEL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:40 | ||
89 | ARCISZEWSKA Magda | 3040 | Kontener Formy/ LPP Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:42 | ||
90 | JAMROCH Natalia | 3060 | SRS RATEL | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | ||
91 | DOMZAŁA Paweł | 3036 | Kontener Formy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:47 | ||
91 | WYSOCKA Edyta | 3263 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:49 | |||
93 | KOTAS Patrycja | 3056 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:59 | ||
94 | SZCZĘSNY Tomasz | 3029 | HELL(a)S GUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:14 | ||
95 | KUSZNIERUK Agnieszka | 3027 | HELL(a)S GUNNERS | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:15 | ||
96 | ZEGRODNIK Leszek | 3030 | HELL(a)S GUNNERS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:16 | ||
97 | PARUSZEWSKI Michał | 3028 | HELL(a)S GUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:17 | ||
98 | CZAJKA Piotr | 3026 | HELL(a)S GUNNERS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:33 | ||
99 | ŁĄCKA Agata | 3053 | Rookies | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:50 | ||
100 | KIELAR Aleksandra | 3052 | Rookies | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:51 | ||
101 | LUKAS Mateusz | 3055 | Rookies | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:52 | ||
102 | FIOŁNA Robert | 3051 | Rookies | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:53 | ||
103 | GREŃ Szymon | 3092 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:18 | |||
104 | CHARA Piotr | 3080 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:18 | |||
105 | SKOCZEK Cyprian | 3125 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:36 | |||
106 | POPIOŁEK Rafał | 3034 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:38 | ||
107 | CHOLEWA Beata | 3032 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:39 | ||
108 | KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof | 3097 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:53 | |||
109 | GADOMSKI Dawid | 3090 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:02 | |||
110 | STOJANOWSKA Agata | 3127 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:04 | |||
111 | KACZOR Beata | 3047 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:47 | ||
112 | KUKLA Marzena | 3062 | SRS RATEL | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:48 | ||
113 | SERAFIN Urszula | 3191 | SRS RATEL | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:48 | ||
114 | NOWICKA Izabela | 3171 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:48 | ||
115 | JABŁKOWSKI Paweł | 3059 | SRS RATEL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:49 | ||
116 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 3063 | SRS RATEL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:50 | ||
117 | PAZDYKA Michał | 3190 | SRS RATEL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:50 | ||
118 | GLEGOŁA Monika | 3033 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:21 | ||
119 | PETELA Kinga | 4085 | SRS RATEL | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 02:43:51 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
CEPIŃSKI Grzegorz | 3079 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 120 wynik(ów)