Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-21 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2632 |
Wystartowało : | 2467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 46 |
Ukończyło : | 2421 |
Na trasie : | 40 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 07:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Nowa_Wies 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNAPIK Zbigniew | 3427 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:57 | ||
2 | STARZYCKI Przemysław | 3429 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:00 | ||
3 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz | 3396 | ANWILTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:12 | ||
4 | ŚLĘZAK Michał | 3416 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:31 | ||
5 | JURECKI Adrian | 3450 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:48 | ||
6 | KULAGA Peter | 3490 | We'll give you s-hell | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:36 | ||
7 | PROKULEWICZ Tomasz | 3414 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:47 | ||
8 | RYBAK Łukasz | 3415 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:48 | ||
9 | BOGUSZ Adam | 3407 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:09 | ||
10 | PUCHACZ Michael | 3433 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:06 | ||
11 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 3436 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:07 | ||
12 | WITKOŚ Patryk | 3430 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:18 | ||
13 | STRĄK Tomek | 3524 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:31 | |||
14 | WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert | 3437 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:17 | ||
15 | RELIDZYNSKI Tomasz | 3441 | Ice Invaders | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:25 | ||
16 | KAROŃ Wojciech | 3439 | Ice Invaders | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:29 | ||
17 | BARANOWICZ Piotr | 3397 | AUTO1 Polska | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:52 | ||
18 | SEMCHUK Oleg | 3521 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:55 | |||
19 | PODMAZKA Dmytro | 3432 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:06 | ||
20 | FLIEGERT Paweł | 3499 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:23 | |||
21 | FLIEGERT Szymon | 3500 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:25 | |||
22 | PALION Marcin | 3428 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:48 | ||
23 | HOLONA Wojciech | 3505 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:52 | |||
24 | HOLONA Rafał | 3504 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:54 | |||
25 | KĄDZIELSKI Mirosław | 3470 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:04 | ||
26 | KORZUS Paweł | 2863 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:43 | ||
27 | CIEPIELA Jan | 3448 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:44 | ||
28 | KMIECIAK Krystian | 3424 | Ekipa Samobójców Opole | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:47 | ||
29 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 3444 | KONIUCHY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:58 | ||
30 | MOTOSZKO Tomasz | 3422 | Crossfit Old Mine | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:06 | ||
31 | WERESZCZAK Wojciech | 3529 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:25 | |||
32 | TRYBUŁOWSKI Lukasz | 3527 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:27 | |||
33 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | 3514 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:53 | |||
34 | BEREZHANSKYI Oleksandr | 3495 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:14 | |||
35 | KOWALKOWSKI Paweł | 3391 | Anwil team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:27 | ||
36 | NAWROT Witold | 3443 | Just 5 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:39 | ||
37 | STASZEWSKI Cezary | 3484 | TDR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:09 | ||
38 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Krzysztof | 3442 | Just 5 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:12 | ||
39 | TOMCZAK Adrian | 3494 | Złoczewia | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:09 | ||
40 | OHLER Marcin | 3517 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:31 | |||
41 | FILIPIAK Mateusz | 3498 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:10 | |||
42 | TULIŃSKI Andrzej | 3528 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:16 | |||
43 | KOS Emil | 3511 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:14 | |||
44 | SAWALA Sławomir | 3520 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:28 | |||
45 | SAWALA Eryk | 3519 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:29 | |||
46 | KOLODZIEJSKI Pawel | 3390 | Aniołki Krzysia | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:59 | ||
47 | SZLÓSARCZYK Krzysztof | 3477 | Sportowa Dąbrowa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:59 | ||
48 | GĄSIOR Oskar | 3389 | Aniołki Krzysia | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:16 | ||
49 | KALETA Sebastian | 3410 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:51 | ||
50 | PACEK Cezary | 3412 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:53 | ||
51 | ZUGAJ Marek | 3421 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:56 | ||
52 | ROMANISZYN Adam | 3483 | SZCZWALUJACE WIEPRZE I GAZELA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:58 | ||
53 | OCHALSKI Radosław | 3481 | SZCZWALUJACE WIEPRZE I GAZELA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:59 | ||
54 | RABIASZ Jacek | 3482 | SZCZWALUJACE WIEPRZE I GAZELA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:01 | ||
55 | MEDYŃSKI Maciej | 3386 | Alkoholowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:41 | ||
56 | PAŁUCKI Krzysztof | 3387 | Alkoholowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:52 | ||
57 | KONOPSKI Łukasz | 3405 | Ciepłe Chleby | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:26 | ||
58 | OLSZOWY Krzysztof | 3406 | Ciepłe Chleby | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:27 | ||
59 | PACHOLCZYK Jarosław | 3602 | Sportera OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:52 | ||
60 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Kacper | 3536 | Alkoholowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:24 | ||
61 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Kajetan | 3388 | Alkoholowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:27 | ||
62 | SOBOLA Maciej | 3426 | FizjoŚwiry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:28 | ||
63 | KUBIK Jakub | 3513 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:06 | |||
64 | STEFANIK Mateusz | 3523 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:07 | |||
65 | KOPACZ Waldemar | 3467 | Pustaki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:44 | ||
66 | JANIK Ilona | 3479 | ŚWIRY STELA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:47 | ||
67 | ŁOBODA Marcin | 3480 | ŚWIRY STELA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:48 | ||
68 | FERFECKA Barbara | 3478 | ŚWIRY STELA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:52 | ||
69 | POCHEĆ Radosław | 3469 | Pustaki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:53 | ||
70 | ŻAK Piotr Łysy Łoś | 3531 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:47 | |||
71 | STACH Wojciech | 3522 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:52 | |||
72 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 3401 | BYKI BYTOM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:59 | ||
73 | MIELCZAREK Adam | 3399 | BYKI BYTOM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:03 | ||
73 | MIELCZAREK Patryk | 3400 | BYKI BYTOM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:09 | ||
75 | HOLONA Marcin | 3503 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:48 | |||
76 | BŁĘDOWSKI Bartosz | 3496 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:50 | |||
77 | HOLEWA Grzegorz | 3409 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:04 | ||
78 | KILARSKA Barbara | 3411 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:07 | ||
79 | KISIEL Michal | 3510 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:58 | |||
80 | SOŁTYSIAK Piotr | 3438 | i-systems | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:02 | ||
81 | PIETRYGA Adrian | 3518 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:07 | |||
82 | WALIŃSKI Michał | 3383 | #SoundTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:13 | ||
83 | PONTUS Piotr | 3382 | #SoundTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:14 | ||
84 | SARNA Patryk | 3465 | Power runmagedon | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:16 | ||
85 | CIBORSKI Filip | 3464 | Power runmagedon | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:17 | ||
86 | BAJDAK Adrian | 3463 | Power runmagedon | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:24 | ||
87 | PACHOLCZYK Radosław | 3476 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:32 | ||
88 | KAZIMIERCZAK Paweł | 4168 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:34 | ||
89 | HALIK Michał | 3571 | Mikudatomi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:44 | ||
90 | GÓRA Michal | 3453 | Mikudatomi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:35 | ||
91 | LEGIEŃ Jakub | 3455 | Mikudatomi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:37 | ||
92 | GORA Gabriela | 3452 | Mikudatomi | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:40 | ||
93 | KUKUŁKA Tomasz | 3454 | Mikudatomi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:42 | ||
94 | BERNADY Damian | 3431 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:41 | ||
95 | DYLUS Artur | 3402 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:46 | ||
96 | MOTYL Mariusz | 3489 | Vinderen | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:48 | ||
97 | MOTYL Łukasz | 3488 | Vinderen | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:49 | ||
98 | ZAJĄC Piotr | 3530 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:51 | |||
99 | SZYMURA Wojtek | 3526 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:15 | |||
100 | SOKOŁOWSKI Piotr | 3418 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:29 | ||
101 | SOKOŁOWSKA Monika | 3417 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:32 | ||
102 | PAKOS-OBRZUD Marta | 3413 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:33 | ||
103 | DANEK Lesław | 3408 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:36 | ||
104 | GUBAŁA Piotr | 3460 | poCoMiTo | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:45 | ||
105 | MOROŃ Marcin | 3462 | PoCoMiTo! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:46 | ||
106 | ŁAŚ Dawis | 3487 | Vinderen | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:49 | ||
107 | RYBIŃSKA Anna | 3801 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:56 | |||
108 | BOCHENEK Jacek | 3461 | PoCoMiTo! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:03 | ||
109 | KĘSKA Magdalena | 3341 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:02 | |||
110 | STRÓŻ Rafał | 3525 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:03 | |||
111 | BIELA Marcin | 3456 | Ostre Tarcie Po Starcie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:06 | ||
112 | SZCZYRBA Jessica | 3459 | Ostre Tarcie Po Starcie | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:11 | ||
113 | SOBONKIEWICZ Leszek | 3423 | Ekipa Samobójców | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:13 | ||
114 | MIZERA Robert | 3403 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:38 | ||
115 | WĘGRZYNOWICZ Estera | 3404 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:05 | ||
116 | JANECZKO-MAZGAJ Anna | 3697 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:17 | ||
117 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 3420 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:29 | ||
118 | ZAJĄC Anna | 3419 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:33 | ||
119 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | 3385 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:37 | ||
120 | CHOMICZ Rafał | 3384 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:38 | ||
121 | GAWAŁKIEWICZ Anna | 3240 | #Dmuchana Palma CREW | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:13 | ||
122 | POLAŃSKI Kamil | 3241 | #Dmuchana Palma CREW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:14 | ||
123 | KARABON Tomasz | 3509 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:22 | |||
124 | BERSKI Daniel | 4577 | Vinderen | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:31 | ||
125 | GOLONKA Patryk | 3492 | Wrzeszczące Susły | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:38 | ||
126 | TYCHANYCZ Jakub | 3493 | Wrzeszczące Susły | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:40 | ||
127 | BRYL Dominik | 3491 | Wrzeszczące Susły | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:42 | ||
128 | ŚWIDERSKI Arkadiusz | 3458 | Ostre Tarcie Po Starcie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:56 | ||
129 | ŚWIDER Ewa | 3457 | Ostre Tarcie Po Starcie | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:22:02 | ||
130 | RZEMIŃSKI Grzegorz | 3435 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:22:38 | ||
131 | RZEMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 3434 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:22:41 | ||
132 | BOJKO Konrad | 3497 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:53 | |||
133 | PROCHNO Piotr | 3395 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:20 | ||
134 | LINIEWSKI Łukasz | 3393 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:23 | ||
135 | MORAWSKI Piotr | 3394 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:37 | ||
136 | DARGA-MIZIOŁEK Paulina | 3392 | ANWILTEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:41 | ||
137 | CZAJKA Marcin | 3485 | Vinderen | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:07 | ||
138 | KRAWIEC Bartłlomiej | 3486 | Vinderen | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:11 | ||
139 | JÓZEFOWSKI Tobiasz | 3466 | Pustaki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:35 | ||
140 | MIKOŚ Łukasz | 3468 | Pustaki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:39 | ||
141 | JASTRZĘBSKI Artur | 4655 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:12 | |||
142 | JASTRZĘBSKA Paulina | 3507 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:20 | |||
143 | RUCZEWSKA Klaudia | 4283 | LUDKI JAGÓDKI | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:18 | ||
144 | DMITRZAK Dominik | 3449 | LUDKI JAGÓDKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:23 | ||
145 | WEBER Jakub | 4284 | LUDKI JAGÓDKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:25 | ||
146 | STOLTMANN Katarzyna | 3296 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:58:55 | ||
147 | JAGODZIŃSKI Tomasz | 3425 | FizjoŚwiry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
148 | JANIK Michał | 3451 | mieszek.com | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
149 | GAJDA Sebastian | 3501 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 149 wynik(ów)