Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-21 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2632 |
Wystartowało : | 2467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 46 |
Ukończyło : | 2421 |
Na trasie : | 40 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 07:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Nowa_Wies 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZYBOWSKI Grzegorz | 4576 | UKS Gladius Trzebnica | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:04 | ||
2 | DAMPS Patryk | 3587 | Run Beach Morning | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:22 | ||
3 | CHODOWSKI Łukasz | 3569 | LTG | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:41 | ||
4 | PIELA Mateusz | 3661 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:18 | |||
5 | FILIPCZAK Kamil | 3628 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:07 | |||
6 | MACIEJEWSKI Adam | 3654 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:02 | |||
7 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Damian | 3674 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:10 | |||
8 | KĄCKI Michał | 4656 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:43 | |||
9 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3638 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:56 | |||
10 | LEWKO Adam | 3579 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:17 | ||
11 | ŻUKOWSKA Aniela | 3580 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:48 | ||
12 | JENDYCZEK Tomasz | 3635 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:40 | |||
13 | JUDASZ Marcin | 3636 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:47 | |||
14 | HABER Patryk | 3604 | Szturm | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:11 | ||
15 | ŁOPUCH Robert | 3546 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:35 | ||
16 | AMBROCH Damian | 3539 | Belua Multorum Capitum | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:27 | ||
17 | KOŚCIUSZKO Michał | 3643 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:41 | |||
18 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 3615 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:34 | |||
19 | KRISTOF Robert | 3648 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:09 | |||
20 | IGNASIAK Rafał | 3630 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:07 | |||
21 | TYTOŃ Jakub | 3670 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:10 | |||
22 | HABER Monika | 3603 | Szturm | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:52 | ||
23 | SOWA Wojciech | 4660 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:03 | |||
24 | ŁASKI Mikołaj | 3558 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:23 | ||
25 | JAGODZIŃSKA Monika | 3632 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:52 | |||
26 | PUKALAK Jan | 3568 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:58 | ||
27 | PANEK Bartosz | 3660 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:36 | |||
28 | BARANOWSKI Dariusz | 3542 | Brud Ekipa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:23 | ||
29 | ANTOS Dominik | 3545 | Cebulaki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:29 | ||
30 | PIETRZAK Tomek | 3544 | Brud Ekipa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:40 | ||
31 | KALIŃSKA Sylwia | 3543 | Brud Ekipa | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:03 | ||
32 | FAŁATOWICZ Radosław | 3541 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:45 | ||
33 | BOSZKO Łukasz | 3540 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:47 | ||
34 | DUMIN Mateusz | 4009 | Pull Up or Shut Up | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:57 | ||
35 | MARKIEWICZ Karol | 4547 | MFP Pull up or shut up | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:01 | ||
36 | KONDRATIUK Ira | 4285 | MFP Pull up or shut up | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:03 | ||
37 | ŁABASZEWSKI Mirosław | 3651 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:17 | |||
38 | DWÓRZNIK Daniel | 3627 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:19 | |||
39 | NOGA Dariusz | 3657 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:22 | |||
40 | KACHEL Agata | 3605 | Szturm | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:32 | ||
41 | MIERZWA Łukasz | 3656 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:57 | |||
42 | SKIBA Michał | 3299 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:03 | ||
43 | GRUSZKIEWICZ Przemysław | 3629 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:05 | |||
44 | CHYŁA Adrian | 3622 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:07 | |||
45 | WERNIO Patryk | 3673 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:38 | |||
46 | SKRZYPCZYK Aleksander | 3666 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:43 | |||
47 | IMIOŁCZYK Tomasz | 3631 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:53 | |||
48 | BIELICKI Paweł | 3616 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:34 | |||
49 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | 3573 | Netcompany | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:30 | ||
50 | PLEWKA Daniel | 3663 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:32 | |||
51 | KORZENIEWSKI Patryk | 3641 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:53 | |||
52 | INDYK Kamil | 3556 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:55 | ||
53 | KURNIK Sabina | 3650 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:15 | |||
54 | GĄSECKI Bartosz | 3581 | PiczoMangnes | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:23 | ||
55 | BURAS Paweł | 3547 | Elektro POWER | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:24 | ||
56 | KUCAL Piotr | 3548 | Elektro POWER | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:28 | ||
57 | LADDACH Piotr | 3652 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:01 | |||
58 | SZUKALSKI Maciej | 3668 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:08 | |||
59 | JAKUBOWSKI Piotr | 3633 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:12 | |||
60 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | 3549 | Enter Air Runners Club | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:18 | ||
61 | CHOLAJDA Roman | 3621 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:29 | |||
62 | BUDNIK Bartosz | 3597 | Spoceni Brudzewo | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:33 | ||
63 | MUSIALIK Kasjan | 4629 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:04 | |||
64 | ŻEBIAŁOWICZ Marta | 3675 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:11 | |||
65 | KULLING Sebastian | 3598 | Spoceni Brudzewo | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:13 | ||
66 | LASOK Łukasz | 3653 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:15 | |||
67 | SZYMICZEK Marian | 3612 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:16 | ||
68 | BĄK Gabriela | 3613 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:19 | |||
69 | KALARUS Wojciech | 3637 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:29 | |||
70 | SKLEPOWICZ Jacek | 3665 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:50 | |||
71 | OSMULSKI Michał | 3659 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:20 | |||
72 | BIAŁAS Karolina | 3614 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:39 | |||
73 | KASPRZYK Magdalena | 3639 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:43 | |||
74 | PYKA Marcin | 3606 | The Onions | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:09 | ||
75 | WOŁKOWICZ Magdalena | 3578 | O co tu biega ? | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:20 | ||
76 | MIROSŁAW Urszula | 2785 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:00 | |||
77 | KANAFEK Marek | 2998 | Pull Up or Shut Up | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:54 | ||
78 | JURYS Artur | 3575 | Niedotrenowani | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:59 | ||
79 | JURASZ Aleksandra | 3574 | Niedotrenowani | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:01 | ||
80 | BARTO Sylwia | 3588 | runcoholics | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:05 | ||
81 | WALDMAJER Łukasz | 3672 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:22 | |||
82 | JASIŃSKA Martyna | 3634 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:32 | |||
83 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | 3644 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:38 | |||
84 | ALBRECHT Sławek | 3552 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:54 | ||
85 | BŁĘDOWSKI Tomasz | 3618 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:14 | |||
86 | KUCHTA Łukasz | 3589 | runcoholics | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:45 | ||
87 | SZULA Patryk | 3611 | WaLeCzNe WaRiOtY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:03 | ||
88 | CYPRIAN Dominik | 3623 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:41 | |||
89 | PIESIURA Eugeniusz | 3662 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:17 | |||
90 | ŁUKASZEK Kinga | 3577 | O co tu biega ? | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:19 | ||
91 | SZAŃSKI Zenon | 3593 | Sparta Opole | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:21 | ||
92 | JARY Paweł | 3592 | Sparta Opole | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:23 | ||
93 | ŁUKASZEK Daniel | 3576 | O co tu biega ? | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:32 | ||
94 | STOJANOWSKA Agata | 3538 | Armagedon Team NYSA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:39 | ||
95 | AMBROZIAK Patryk | 4466 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:46 | |||
96 | RZEPIAK Magdalena | 3537 | Armagedon Team NYSA | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:48 | ||
97 | BUSKIEWICZ Mateusz | 3554 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:21 | ||
98 | BONCZAROWSKI Sebastian | 4575 | UKS Gladius Trzebnica | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:39 | ||
99 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | 4662 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:49 | |||
100 | MASZTALERZ Dariusz | 3609 | UKS Gladius Trzebnica | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:51 | ||
101 | WINIARSKI Tomasz | 3610 | UKS Gladius Trzebnica | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:59 | ||
102 | KIELISIAK Marek | 3557 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:28 | ||
103 | BAGROWSKA Agata | 3553 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:28 | ||
104 | NADOLNY Kamil | 3560 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:38 | ||
105 | STATKIEWICZ Jakub | 3565 | J.K.N.W. | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:11:18 | ||
106 | ZABIEGŁO Patryk | 3595 | Spartakus Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:11:21 | ||
107 | ŁUKASIK Bartosz | 3471 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:11:27 | ||
108 | BĘTLEWSKI Adam | 3564 | J.K.N.W. | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:05 | ||
109 | RUNO Michał | 3570 | Łomża Hardcore Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:25 | ||
110 | KOSAŁKA Patryk | 3642 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:27 | |||
111 | BARTELMUS Kamil | 4008 | Pull Up or Shut Up | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:55 | ||
112 | ORDAKOWSKI Filip | 3532 | Agresywne Kuny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:43 | ||
113 | KRAKIEWICZ Kamil | 3582 | PKP S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:25 | ||
114 | RADOWSKI Roman | 3594 | Spartakus Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:38 | ||
115 | WALCZAK Magdalena | 3671 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:43 | |||
116 | SZULC Szymon | 3534 | Agresywne Kuny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:40 | ||
117 | PURGOŁ Adam | 3596 | Spartan Team Kalety | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:56 | ||
118 | TYMIŃSKI Bartosz | 3535 | Agresywne Kuny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:58 | ||
119 | RESZETOW Łukasz | 3533 | Agresywne Kuny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:01 | ||
120 | PAWLAK Rafał | 3586 | REMBUD | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:05 | ||
121 | TRAWICKA Emilia | 3563 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:10 | ||
122 | STUDZIŃSKI Adam | 3561 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:26 | ||
123 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 3567 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:29 | ||
124 | DAŃCZYSZYN Patryk | 3624 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:34 | |||
125 | CHOROBA -TWAROSZ Henryka | 3704 | GorszySort | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:24 | ||
126 | MACIEJCZYK Rafał | 4400 | Einzelkämpfer | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:27 | ||
127 | SZCZEPANKIEWICZ Rafał | 4635 | GetResponse Warriors | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:48 | ||
128 | RZENNO Dagmara | 3591 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:22:16 | ||
129 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 3572 | My mum doesn't know | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:11 | ||
130 | FRANKOWSKA Anna | 3590 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:33 | ||
131 | DUDEK Piotr | 3625 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:35 | |||
132 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | 3559 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:17 | ||
133 | SZYCHUŁDA Joanna | 3562 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:37 | ||
134 | OSIŃSKI Grzegorz | 3658 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:39 | |||
135 | LITZAU Michał | 3600 | Spoceni Brudzewo | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:54 | ||
136 | LINDNER Daniel | 3599 | Spoceni Brudzewo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:58 | ||
137 | KAZUBEK Michał | 3640 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:30:22 | |||
138 | SOBIESZEK Cezary | 4541 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:06 | ||
139 | DUDARONEK Paulina | 3035 | xRunners | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:34:08 | ||
140 | MOSZYŃSKI Patryk | 2762 | xRunners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:34:10 | ||
141 | ZDUŃSKI Jarosław | 3585 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:39:25 | ||
142 | JAKUBOWSKI Mariusz | 3583 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:39:33 | ||
143 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Tomasz | 3584 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:39:38 | ||
144 | KOWOL Aron | 3646 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:43:13 | |||
145 | KOWOL Anita | 4650 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:43:33 | |||
146 | JASINA Andrzej | 3472 | Runner-Runner | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:43:58 | ||
147 | ŁYSZCZYK Filip | 3474 | Runner-Runner | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:44:02 | ||
148 | KRUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3512 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:44:07 | |||
149 | JAROSZ Iwona | 3506 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:44:09 | |||
150 | DWORACZYK Monika | 3626 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:46:02 | |||
151 | ŻELECHOWSKA Sylwia | 3608 | Torpeda Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:46:07 | ||
152 | JASINA Karol | 3473 | Runner-Runner | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:46:32 | ||
153 | STĘPIEŃ Paweł | 3475 | Runner-Runner | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:47:48 | ||
154 | BIENIAS Marcin | 3617 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:55:54 | |||
155 | SZOSTAK Lukasz | 4630 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
156 | WYGRABEK Wojciech | 4649 | GorszySort | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 156 wynik(ów)