Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCON Katarzyna | 3402 | Befit24team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:18 | ||
2 | KUŚNIERSKI Andrzej | 3414 | Crosstrening Racibórz | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:12 | ||
3 | SZAFRANEK Paweł | 3419 | Dejta nam medal | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:20 | ||
4 | GAJEWSKI Jacek | 3420 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:51 | ||
5 | BEMBENEK Patrycja | 3421 | Eko okna Runners | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:27 | ||
6 | BATURA Adrian | 3437 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:47 | ||
7 | MACIEJEWSKA SIWY Ela | 3446 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07 | ||
8 | MICHALAK Artur | 3455 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:08 | ||
9 | MAGOŃ Maciej | 3459 | SPONTAN V2 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:32 | ||
10 | STANISZEWSKA-DUDA Katarzyna | 3466 | Tim jest Tim | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:54 | ||
11 | BIELENIN Wojciech | 3476 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:45 | |||
12 | GURGUL Patryk | 3485 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:09 | |||
13 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 3492 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:40 | |||
14 | MARCZYŃSKI Jacek | 3498 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:32 | |||
15 | MISIAK Wiesław | 3499 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:17 | |||
16 | MUSIAŁ Michał | 3500 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:22 | |||
17 | OWCZAREK Krzysztof | 3501 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:09 | |||
18 | PAJDA Jarek | 3502 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:23 | |||
19 | PALIGA Łukasz | 3503 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:17 | |||
20 | POPŁAWSKI Ireneusz | 3504 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:11 | |||
21 | WASIAK Rafal | 3522 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:52 | |||
22 | WÓJCICKI Kamil | 3524 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:13 | |||
23 | WOJTANEK Piotr | 3525 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:01 | |||
24 | WRONA Katarzyna | 3528 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:41 | |||
25 | ZAŁUPSKA Agata | 3529 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:39 | |||
26 | RUDY Przemysław | 3645 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:23 | |||
27 | DUDEK Konrad | 3706 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:41 | ||
28 | MIECZKOWSKA Anna | 4127 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:05 | |||
29 | KUMALA Agnieszka | 4190 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:44 | ||
30 | KUMALA Mateusz | 4210 | SPECTOrs | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:51 | ||
31 | MUSIAŁ Ireneusz | 4423 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:20 | |||
32 | ANDRZEJCZAK Filip | 4449 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:04 | |||
33 | KOPKOWICZ Ireneusz | 4460 | Lewa W Góre NS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:41 | ||
34 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Przemysław | 3403 | Befit24team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:47 | ||
35 | KRUPIŃSKI Tomasz | 3404 | Befit24team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:04 | ||
36 | MACHLOWSKI Mateusz | 3405 | Befit24team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:09 | ||
37 | NATKANIEC Karolina | 3406 | Befit24team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:05 | ||
38 | GENDERA Mateusz | 3407 | boiskomobilne.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:16 | ||
39 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Michał | 3408 | boiskomobilne.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:17 | ||
40 | HOLEWA Grzegorz | 3410 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:48 | ||
41 | KILARSKA Barbara | 3411 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:49 | ||
42 | STEFAŃSKI Mikołaj | 3412 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:41 | ||
43 | ZUGAJ Marek | 3413 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:29 | ||
44 | MUSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 3415 | DANFOSS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:29 | ||
45 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | 3416 | DANFOSS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:31 | ||
46 | SALWEROWICZ - SKOCZYLAS Ewa | 3417 | Dejta nam medal | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:27 | ||
47 | SKOCZYLAS Kamil | 3418 | Dejta nam medal | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:19 | ||
48 | MACURA-TARGOSZ Sylwia | 3427 | eXtreme Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:30 | ||
49 | TARGOSZ Wojciech | 3428 | eXtreme Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | ||
50 | BOROWIEC Miłosz | 3429 | Fabryka Formy Bytom | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:04 | ||
51 | SZWAN Patryk | 3430 | Fabryka Formy Bytom | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:03 | ||
52 | JANOSZ Rafał | 3432 | FUNKY GYM TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:33 | ||
53 | KOCZUR Cyprian | 3433 | FUNKY GYM TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:42 | ||
54 | MOSKAŁA Łukasz | 3434 | FUNKY GYM TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:43 | ||
55 | NOWAK Joanna | 3435 | FUNKY GYM TEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:43 | ||
56 | NOWAK Rafal | 3436 | FUNKY GYM TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:30 | ||
57 | FILIPIAK Krzysztof | 3438 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:49 | ||
58 | MARCINEK Marta | 3439 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:14 | ||
59 | PAWLIK Krystian | 3440 | Lewa W Góre NS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:40 | ||
60 | JAKUBIAK Paweł | 3441 | Liski Chytruski | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:18 | ||
61 | SIWY Artur | 3448 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:08 | ||
62 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 3449 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:15 | ||
63 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Adrian | 3452 | Politetrafluoroetylen | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:34 | ||
64 | DREWIENKOWSKA Kaja | 3453 | Politetrafluoroetylen | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:31 | ||
65 | GBUREK Patryk | 3454 | Politetrafluoroetylen | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:32 | ||
66 | KAWĘCKI Artur | 3456 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:09 | ||
67 | ŁUKASIK Zuzanna | 3457 | Prawie lekarze | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:42 | ||
68 | KALICZAK Tomasz | 3458 | SKT TIGER | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:16 | ||
69 | MARZEC Tomasz | 2955 | SPECTOrs | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:41 | ||
70 | SAPIŃSKI Kamil | 2956 | SPECTOrs | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:44 | ||
71 | WOJNAR Artur | 3460 | SPONTAN V2 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:31 | ||
72 | STASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 3470 | X-Team Tarnów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:44 | ||
73 | KRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 3472 | Za rok w elicie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:50 | ||
74 | ANTONIEWICZ Agnieszka | 3474 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:55 | |||
75 | BAJZERT Filip | 3475 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:25 | |||
76 | BÓL Hubert | 2963 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:53 | |||
77 | BÓL Jakub | 2964 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:00 | |||
78 | BUKOWIEC Rafał | 3477 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:28 | |||
79 | DAROSZEWSKI Adam | 3478 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:23 | |||
80 | DENDURA Jędrzej | 3479 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:14 | |||
81 | DUCH Paweł | 3481 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:54 | |||
82 | DYMACZ Krzysztof | 3482 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | |||
83 | FORMAS Łukasz | 3483 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:18 | |||
84 | KSIĄŻEK Miłosz | 3493 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:44 | |||
85 | KWOCZAŁA Łukasz | 3494 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:16 | |||
86 | ŁONIEWSKI Jakub | 3495 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:39 | |||
87 | ŁUKAWSKI Mariusz | 3496 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:59 | |||
88 | MAKSYMOWICZ Jacek | 3497 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:04 | |||
89 | PULIKOWSKI Maciej | 3505 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:42 | |||
90 | RUBINKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3506 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:23 | |||
91 | RUDUCHA Piotr | 3507 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:51 | |||
92 | SADOWSKI Mateusz | 3508 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:30 | |||
93 | SAK Rafał | 3509 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:39 | |||
94 | SAWICKI Kacper | 3510 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:15 | |||
95 | SEWERYN Tomasz | 3511 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:10 | |||
96 | SOŁEK Tomasz | 3513 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:11 | |||
97 | STRZEBIŃCZYK Kinga | 3514 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:17 | |||
98 | ŚWIĘCH Michał | 3515 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:07 | |||
99 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 3519 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:34 | |||
100 | SZYMULA Marcin | 3520 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:36 | |||
101 | KRUGLAK Anna | 3542 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:12 | ||
102 | SZOPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 3544 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:52 | ||
103 | JAKUBIK Anna | 3548 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:23 | ||
104 | ZAJKOWSKI Piotr | 3658 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:00 | |||
105 | FILIPIAK Iwona | 4058 | EXTASY | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:39 | ||
106 | SARMAK Ireneusz | 3423 | Eko-Okna Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:23 | ||
107 | STAWOWY Magdalena | 3424 | EXTASY | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:40 | ||
108 | STAWOWY Michał | 3425 | EXTASY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:40 | ||
109 | STAWOWY Sebastian | 3426 | EXTASY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:36 | ||
110 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3442 | Liski Chytruski | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:20 | ||
111 | KASPERCZYK Damian | 3443 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:37 | ||
112 | CICHY Maria | 3444 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:38 | ||
113 | CICHY Mirosław | 3445 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:15 | ||
114 | MARKER-DZIUBOSZ Agnieszka | 3447 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:27 | ||
115 | MRULA Marek | 3461 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:00 | ||
116 | GAJEWSKI Krzysztof | 3463 | The Gentleman's | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:50 | ||
117 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 3464 | Tim jest Tim | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:54 | ||
118 | NOWAK Marcin | 3465 | Tim jest Tim | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:54 | ||
119 | AL-THABET Jafar | 3467 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:28 | ||
120 | KRÓL Przemysław | 3469 | X-Team Tarnów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:23 | ||
121 | JAROSZEWSKI Maciej | 3486 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | |||
122 | JEWUŁA Piotr | 3487 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:22 | |||
123 | KIEŁBASA Grzegorz | 3488 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:33 | |||
124 | KOCIK Piotr | 3489 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:20 | |||
125 | KOZAK Paweł | 3490 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:01 | |||
126 | ŚWIĘCH Rafał | 3516 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:04 | |||
127 | SZCZEPANOWSKI Bogusław | 3517 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:10 | |||
128 | SZLASKI Kacper | 3518 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:56 | |||
129 | OPYRCHAŁ Mariusz | 4134 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:42 | |||
130 | KMERA Rafał | 3462 | Team Świnia | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:11 |
Znaleziono 130 wynik(ów)