Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÓŹWIK Grzegorz | 3612 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:50 | |||
2 | ORŁOWSKI Maciej | 3633 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:59 | |||
3 | CHMIELARCZYK Jarosław | 4227 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:00 | |||
4 | KUKLA Marceli | 3600 | ZPiT RZESZOWIACY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:03 | ||
5 | KACZWIŃSKI Paweł | 3614 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:46 | |||
6 | KOS Piotr | 3618 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:19 | |||
7 | KLIMEK Maciej | 3616 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:21 | |||
8 | IGNACZAK Tomasz | 3608 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:43 | |||
9 | MACIEJEWICZ Dawid | 3624 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:47 | |||
10 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | 3578 | Siem City | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:11 | ||
11 | RADZISZEWSKI Maciej | 3579 | Siem City | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:12 | ||
12 | PIOTROWSKI Sławomir | 4137 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:29 | |||
13 | AKERMAN Błażej | 4092 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:31 | |||
14 | KOTLARZ Dawid | 3536 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:33 | ||
15 | MIKLER Bartłomiej | 3630 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:54 | |||
16 | MICHNOWICZ Tomasz | 3629 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:04 | |||
17 | ZUCHMAŃSKI Przemysław | 3660 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:35 | |||
18 | ZUCHMAŃSKI Grzegorz | 3659 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:36 | |||
19 | BAŃCER Tomasz | 3566 | PEMES | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:02 | ||
20 | STOLARSKI Kamil | 3303 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:04 | ||
21 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 3642 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:07 | |||
22 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | 3547 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:31 | ||
23 | MENDYKA Mariusz | 3628 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:31 | |||
24 | FILUSZ Dawid | 3583 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:25 | ||
25 | GANCZORZ Dawid | 3584 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | ||
26 | KRAJEWSKI Michał | 3619 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:20 | |||
27 | MAGALA Bartosz | 3625 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:20 | |||
28 | PIEŁA Szymon | 3586 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:28 | ||
29 | GROCHOT Magdalena | 3604 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:31 | |||
30 | LEKSTON Bartłomiej | 3622 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:32 | |||
31 | KAZUBEK Michał | 3615 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:40 | |||
32 | WIDUCH Ryszard | 3523 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:06 | |||
33 | SPRADA Jakub | 3546 | Herobox Świecie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:15 | ||
34 | LIS Krzysztof | 4252 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:16 | |||
35 | SIERADZKI Grzegorz | 3568 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:23 | ||
36 | CZUBAŁA Olga | 3567 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:24 | ||
37 | NOWAKOWSKI Marcin | 4051 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:36 | ||
38 | KOZŁOWSKA Malwina | 4050 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:37 | ||
39 | ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 3589 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:39 | ||
40 | JONECZEK Marcin | 3611 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:42 | |||
41 | HAŁAS Rafał | 3606 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:44 | |||
42 | LISIAK Adam | 3623 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:45 | |||
43 | RYNIEC Dariusz | 3647 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:54 | |||
44 | KORNACKA Agnieszka | 3617 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:55 | |||
45 | MOŁDRZYK Kinga | 3580 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:55 | ||
46 | PAŁAŻY Nina | 3581 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | ||
47 | ZAWISTOWSKA Izabela | 3599 | www.ikonka.com.pl | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | ||
48 | PLEWKA Daniel | 3641 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:58 | |||
49 | SZYROKI Henryk | 3582 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:59 | ||
50 | REGUŁA Zbigniew | 3644 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 | |||
51 | REGUŁA Małgorzata | 4451 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:03 | |||
52 | ORZECH Szymon | 3634 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:05 | |||
53 | PIENIĄŻEK Paweł | 3638 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:13 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
RZONSIK Katarzyna | 3588 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | DNF | 00:46:25 DNF | |||
55 | MUSIOLIK Mateusz | 3585 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:26 | ||
56 | WIECZOREK Mariusz | 4456 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:32 | |||
57 | PYSZNY Patryk | 3388 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:35 | |||
58 | BIERNAT Robert | 3602 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:37 | |||
59 | PIEŚNIEWSKA Anna | 3639 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:38 | |||
60 | LIS Tomasz | 3553 | li-sy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:48 | ||
61 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 3640 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:50 | |||
62 | ZEIDLER Aleksander | 3559 | Miraz Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:30 | ||
63 | ŚLĄSKI Bartosz | 3651 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:31 | |||
64 | KUKUŁ Michał | 3621 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:38 | |||
65 | JAGIELSKI Andrzej | 3531 | Biały_Miś | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:43 | ||
66 | SZYMKOWIAK Paweł | 3573 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:45 | ||
67 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | 3549 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:47 | ||
68 | PIECEWICZ Marek | 3533 | Biały_Miś | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:49 | ||
69 | KOBLUK Jakub | 3532 | Biały_Miś | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:50 | ||
70 | GÓRKA Magdalena | 3535 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:50 | ||
71 | STERNAL Eliza | 3537 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:52 | ||
72 | LEWICKI Maciej | 3598 | TB Logistics | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:54 | ||
73 | DEMSKI Arkadiusz | 3597 | TB Logistics | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | ||
74 | KANONIAK Krzysztof | 3590 | SWINGERSI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:03 | ||
75 | PAŚ Klaudia | 3591 | SWINGERSI | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | ||
76 | STACHURA Wojciech | 3593 | SWINGERSI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | ||
77 | ŻURAWSKA Marlena | 3595 | SWINGERSI | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25 | ||
78 | ŻURAWSKI Bartosz | 3596 | SWINGERSI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25 | ||
79 | STOPYRA Patryk | 3653 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:26 | |||
80 | KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj | 3571 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:26 | ||
81 | RYCKO Marcin | 3646 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:26 | |||
82 | KLABISZ Lukasz | 3541 | EKZ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:27 | ||
83 | PIETRUSZKA Artur | 3592 | SWINGERSI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:28 | ||
84 | KLABISZ Agnieszka | 3540 | EKZ | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:32 | ||
85 | WYSKOCKI Paweł | 3594 | SWINGERSI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:33 | ||
86 | TORBUS Marcin | 3654 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:38 | |||
87 | CZERECH Łukasz | 3569 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:39 | ||
88 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | 3637 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:43 | |||
89 | MURAT Jan | 3631 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:51 | |||
90 | MURAT Krzysztof | 3632 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:52 | |||
91 | JAGIELSKI Paweł | 3575 | Rycerze Hardcoru | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:12 | ||
92 | WINSZCZYK Przemysław | 3576 | Rycerze Hardcoru | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:14 | ||
93 | JAGIELSKI Michał | 3574 | Rycerze Hardcoru | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:15 | ||
94 | KULIK Dominika | 3555 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | ||
95 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | 3556 | LoftFitness Team Extreme | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | ||
96 | ILOWSKA-REMBARZ Karolina | 3554 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:22 | ||
97 | PINOCY Szymon | 3534 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:49 | ||
98 | NOWAK Łukasz | 3572 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:56 | ||
99 | RADNY Michał | 3564 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:22 | ||
100 | PARTYKA Magdalena | 3562 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:30 | ||
101 | PENAR Piotr | 3636 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:51 | |||
102 | AKSAMIT Paweł | 3561 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:54 | ||
103 | PAWELA Bartosz | 3563 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:57 | ||
104 | ORDON Paweł | 3560 | Nie widzę przeszkód | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:59 | ||
105 | JAS Mariusz | 3827 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:43 | ||
106 | FOREMNY Adrian | 3552 | Latające walenie śmierci | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:49 | ||
107 | DOMAGALSKI Marek | 3551 | Latające walenie śmierci | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:50 | ||
108 | DOMAGALSKI Artur | 3550 | Latające walenie śmierci | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:52 | ||
109 | BIAŁAS Damian | 3714 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:25 | ||
110 | TUCHOWSKI Jan | 3655 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:45 | |||
111 | WYSOCKI Paweł | 3657 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:45 | |||
112 | WOJTYNOWSKI Oskar | 3527 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:47 | |||
113 | BEREDA-SALCZAK Stella | 3538 | Dziad i Baba | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:18 | ||
114 | SALCZAK-BEREDA Grzegorz | 3539 | Dziad i Baba | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:20 | ||
115 | FLEJTUCH Tobiasz | 3603 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:23 | |||
116 | KUBICKA Magdalena | 3620 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:39 | |||
117 | JAŁTUSZYK Ewelina | 3609 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:39 | |||
118 | KACZMARSKI Piotr | 3613 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:40 | |||
119 | HAJDUK Krzysztof | 3605 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:47 | |||
MATUSIEWICZ Anna | 3627 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | DNF | 00:54:24 DNF | ||||
121 | BRYSZEWSKI Mariusz | 3557 | MAXIMUS SMT | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:46 | ||
122 | KLUGE Wiktoria | 3570 | Różowe Tygryski | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:48 | ||
123 | MŁODAWSKI Jakub | 4204 | Różowe Tygryski | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:49 | ||
124 | TOMASZOWSKI Sławomir | 3558 | MAXIMUS SMT | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:49 | ||
125 | PĘCZEK Adrian | 3635 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:26 | |||
126 | SIARA Magdalena | 3649 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:18 | |||
127 | SIARA Krzysztof | 3648 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:20 | |||
128 | BIELAS Joanna | 3601 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:21 | |||
129 | JANUŚ Maciej | 3610 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:21 |
Znaleziono 129 wynik(ów)