Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POCZĄTKO Łukasz | 3762 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:07 | |||
2 | PRZEPIÓRA Przemysław | 3764 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:25 | |||
3 | KALEMBA Mateusz | 3746 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:07 | |||
4 | PODREZ Emil | 3763 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:22 | |||
5 | KOSINSKI Michael | 3751 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:35 | |||
6 | SZYLIŃSKI Marek | 3771 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:52 | |||
7 | ZARYCZNY Mateusz | 3704 | Lewa W Góre NS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:59 | ||
8 | MELICH Tomasz | 3661 | A.Berger Polska | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:44 | ||
9 | JAGLARZ Mieszko | 3743 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:31 | |||
10 | GAŁĘZIEWSKI Marcin | 3734 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:36 | |||
11 | GAŁĘZIEWSKI Mateusz | 3735 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:36 | |||
12 | WAŁASZEK Paweł | 3688 | HELTON TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:37 | ||
13 | PARAFINIUK Michał | 3759 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:39 | |||
14 | DZIEDZIELA Przemysław | 3970 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:24 | |||
15 | GONSIOR Krzysztof | 3738 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:28 | |||
16 | WIERZBICKI Adam | 3776 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:32 | |||
17 | STARBA Paweł | 3768 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:35 | |||
18 | PODLASIŃSKI Marcin | 3680 | FAJERFAJTERZY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:20 | ||
19 | WYLEGAŁA Łukasz | 3681 | FAJERFAJTERZY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:20 | ||
20 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | 4440 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:22 | |||
21 | MURSZEWSKI Maciej | 3756 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:31 | |||
22 | MACIĄGA Przemysław | 3674 | Dziki z plasteliny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:34 | ||
23 | BOLEŃ Michał | 3673 | Dziki z plasteliny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:35 | ||
24 | NAGAS Pawel | 3705 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:43 | ||
25 | URYCH Adam | 3773 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:47 | |||
26 | IMIOŁEK Arkadiusz | 3741 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:50 | |||
27 | PIETRZAK Wojciech | 3761 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:55 | |||
28 | SZULC Piotr | 3770 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:34 | |||
29 | SURDEL Aleksandra | 4439 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:37 | |||
30 | ADAMUS Mateusz | 3727 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:38 | |||
31 | NOWAK Damian | 3757 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:38 | |||
32 | SZCZOTKA Piotr | 3769 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:39 | |||
33 | WIANKOWSKI Dawid | 3775 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:41 | |||
34 | PIASECKI Jakub | 3760 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | |||
35 | NABAGŁO Marcin | 3694 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:44 | ||
36 | SKOCZEK Anna | 3697 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:45 | ||
37 | KOZIEŁ Wojciech | 3752 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:00 | |||
38 | PAPUGA Kamil | 3701 | Kocierz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:01 | ||
39 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 3698 | Kocierz Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:04 | ||
40 | GARGAS Paweł | 3671 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:15 | ||
41 | OGÓREK Sebastian | 3672 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:16 | ||
42 | BUCZAK Łukasz | 3663 | Alko Team Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:17 | ||
43 | WOLNY Daniel | 3778 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:18 | |||
44 | KOLASA Adam | 3749 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:19 | |||
45 | BIELICH Adrian | 3662 | Alko Team Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:21 | ||
46 | ŁACIAK Dawid | 3722 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:22 | ||
47 | SERKIS Małgorzata | 4142 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:26 | |||
48 | SZYMULA Grzegorz | 3772 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:27 | |||
49 | KAŚKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 3747 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:42 | |||
50 | ZUBOWICZ Łukasz | 3780 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:09 | |||
51 | OSOWSKI Karol | 3695 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:12 | ||
52 | OSOWSKI Krzysztof | 3696 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:17 | ||
53 | KAWECKI Marek | 3748 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:33 | |||
54 | KOLANKO Grzegorz | 3693 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:34 | ||
55 | KOŻUCH Piotr | 3712 | Salceson Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:02 | ||
56 | GAWLOWSKA Sara | 3711 | Salceson Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:03 | ||
57 | BURDZY Magdalena | 4437 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:09 | |||
58 | SZTYCH Krystian | 4438 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:10 | |||
59 | FROWAL Maciej | 3732 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:15 | |||
60 | RYBAKOWSKI Patryk | 3669 | BSB Industry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:19 | ||
61 | SKIERKA Patryk | 3670 | BSB Industry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:20 | ||
62 | LIHS Patryk | 3668 | BSB Industry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:21 | ||
63 | DĄBROWSKI Bogusław | 3665 | BSB Industry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:24 | ||
64 | HINCA Natalia | 3666 | BSB Industry | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25 | ||
65 | KALATA Andrzej | 3667 | BSB Industry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:27 | ||
66 | KUKUCZKA Sebastian | 3702 | Leniwe Wielbłądy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | ||
67 | PISAREK Przemysław | 3703 | Leniwe Wielbłądy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:47 | ||
68 | PODMAGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 3724 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:03 | ||
69 | PAPROCKA Karolina | 3723 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:04 | ||
70 | JAROSZEK Julia | 3709 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:14 | ||
71 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 3710 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:16 | ||
72 | KAFLOWSKI Artur | 3720 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | ||
73 | HUBISZ Tomasz | 3740 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | |||
73 | WOLNIAK Sylwester | 3777 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:30 | |||
75 | SARAPATA Szymon | 3664 | Boruciarze | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:36 | ||
76 | GMIŃSKA Natalia | 3736 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:08 | |||
77 | BURLIŃSKI Andrzej | 3729 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:09 | |||
78 | SAMBOR Jakub | 3766 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:10 | |||
79 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3755 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:16 | |||
80 | GORCZEWSKI Maciej | 3718 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:21 | ||
81 | REJNIAK Dawid | 3765 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:46 | |||
82 | KAFLOWSKI Rafał | 3721 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:56 | ||
83 | KABALA Mariusz | 3744 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | |||
84 | KABAŁA Michał | 3745 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | |||
85 | PYSZNY Mariusz | 3685 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:04 | ||
86 | TOMAN Karolina | 3687 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:04 | ||
87 | PIOTROWSKI Adam | 3684 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:24 | ||
88 | SKUPIEŃ Lech | 3686 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:25 | ||
89 | RYŚ Łukasz | 4267 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:28 | |||
90 | MILEWSKI Piotr | 3678 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:35 | ||
91 | KRYSZCZAK Paulina | 3676 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:39 | ||
92 | LICHT Michał | 3543 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:41 | ||
93 | KUPRYJAŃCZYK Marcin | 3677 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:42 | ||
94 | PIOTROWSKI Rafał | 3679 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:45 | ||
95 | FILIPOWSKI Krzysztof | 3008 | BROWARY HILLS TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:03 | ||
96 | SZABAT Pawel | 4447 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:04 | |||
97 | MYSZCZYSZYN Paweł | 3689 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:47 | ||
98 | TYLMAN Barbara | 3690 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:50 | ||
99 | WILCZYŃSKA Milena | 3691 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:55 | ||
100 | WILCZYŃSKI Artur | 3692 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:55 | ||
101 | KAMIENIECKI Paweł | 3715 | Unknown | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:39 | ||
102 | LIPIŃSKI Jakub | 3716 | Unknown | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:53 | ||
103 | SZYMANOWSKA Paulina | 3717 | Unknown | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:55 | ||
104 | BOŻEK Marlena | 3728 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:42 | |||
105 | ŁUKASIK Piotr | 3754 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:44 | |||
106 | DEKA Patrycja | 4410 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:44 | |||
107 | CZECH Wojciech | 3730 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:15 | |||
108 | KUZIAK Aleksandra | 3753 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:16 | |||
109 | MOKSIK Agnieszka | 3682 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:07 | ||
110 | MOKSIK Jan | 3683 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:07 | ||
111 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 3737 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
IZDEBSKI Michal | 3742 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 112 wynik(ów)