Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRĄCZEK Michał | 4037 | ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:41 | ||
2 | SZULC Sławomir | 4038 | ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:42 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DNC | HUS Natalia | 4048 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 4061 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:08 | ||
5 | KOWAL Faustyna | 4062 | HELTON TEAM | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:59 | ||
6 | MAJKOWSKI Łukasz | 4074 | PERI SPARTAN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:10 | ||
7 | CZERNIKOWSKI Daniel | 4083 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:59 | ||
8 | MATRACKA Magdalena | 4084 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:59 | ||
9 | CZARNOGÓRSKI Łukasz | 4086 | STOP AND GO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:56 | ||
10 | KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra | 4087 | STOP AND GO | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:52 | ||
11 | GAJDA Dawid | 4110 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:33 | |||
12 | GOLANOWSKI Mateusz | 4111 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:45 | |||
13 | GÓRA Dawid | 4112 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:03 | |||
14 | KOSSOWSKI Wojciech | 4121 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:49 | |||
15 | KOZAR Marcin | 4122 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:16 | |||
16 | KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 4123 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:05 | |||
17 | KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 4124 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:05 | |||
18 | KRZYŻOWSKI Jarosław | 4125 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:47 | |||
19 | LIS Adam | 4126 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:53 | |||
20 | MIKOŚ Jarosław | 4128 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:46 | |||
21 | SZOPA Patrycja | 4148 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:06 | |||
22 | SZWUGIER Radosław | 4149 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:47 | |||
23 | TOKARCZYK Paweł | 4150 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:48 | |||
24 | ASENDRYCH Konrad | 4459 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:31 | |||
25 | MAŁCZAK Szymon | 4461 | OinkOink | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:01 | ||
26 | DUCH Wojciech | 4462 | OinkOink | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:00 | ||
27 | BALWIERZ Krystian | 4039 | Befit24team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:35 | ||
28 | GRYMEK Dagmara | 4040 | Befit24team | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:32 | ||
29 | KIEŁTYKA Laura | 4041 | Befit24team | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:31 | ||
30 | MULLER Rafał | 4042 | Befit24team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:34 | ||
31 | SELECKA Teresa | 4043 | Befit24team | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:25 | ||
32 | KOWALCZYK Łukasz | 4044 | BEJE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:46 | ||
33 | BODZIOCH Mariusz | 4045 | Canon ITO Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:34 | ||
34 | POLAŃSKI Grzegorz | 4046 | Canon ITO Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:28 | ||
35 | PĘCZKOWSKI Marcin | 4049 | Dance Team & Friends | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:43 | ||
36 | AUGUSTYNIAK Kamil | 4053 | Dzikie Kocierskie Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:57 | ||
37 | ŁĘŻNIAK Paweł | 4056 | Dzikie Kocierskie Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:03 | ||
38 | POTEMPA Jonasz | 4057 | Dzikie Kocierskie Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:56 | ||
39 | KRAWCZYKOWSKI Kamil | 4064 | Kochamy Leysa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:00 | ||
40 | KURPANIK Karol | 4065 | Kochamy Leysa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:59 | ||
41 | SZYDŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | 4066 | Kochamy Leysa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:59 | ||
42 | SZYDŁOWSKI Michał | 4067 | Kochamy Leysa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:57 | ||
43 | KANIK Tomasz | 4068 | Młode Konie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:25 | ||
44 | KASZA Kacper | 4069 | Młode Konie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:26 | ||
45 | MAŁCZAK Piotr | 4071 | OinkOink | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:02 | ||
46 | FRĄCKOWIAK Kinga | 4072 | PATUS Team | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:07 | ||
47 | KORDEK Dawid | 4073 | PATUS Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:08 | ||
48 | PEŁECHATY Paweł | 4075 | PERI SPARTAN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:04 | ||
49 | PIĘTKA Patryk | 4076 | PERI SPARTAN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:11 | ||
50 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | 4077 | Pogoń Bydło | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:54 | ||
51 | ROZBORSKI Adrian | 4078 | Pogoń Bydło | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | ||
52 | PANFIL Justyna | 4088 | STOP AND GO | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:54 | ||
53 | ADAMCZYK Paulina | 4091 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:33 | |||
54 | BAJDAK Adrian | 4093 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:02 | |||
55 | BAJDAK Damian | 4094 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:01 | |||
56 | BANAŚ Krzysztof | 4095 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:25 | |||
57 | BARAŃSKI Maciek | 4096 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:18 | |||
58 | BOĆKOWSKI Paweł | 4097 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:13 | |||
59 | BRODA Wojciech | 4099 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:14 | |||
60 | BUKOWSKI Marek | 4100 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:11 | |||
61 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 4102 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:33 | |||
62 | DEREK Adam | 4103 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:12 | |||
63 | DZIESZKOWSKI Łukasz | 4106 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:04 | |||
64 | DZIOMBEK Marcin | 4107 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:38 | |||
65 | EKIERT Andrzej | 4108 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:47 | |||
66 | FAFIŃSKI Sebastian | 4109 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:41 | |||
67 | GWÓŹDŹ Dawid | 4113 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:35 | |||
68 | HABIB Johnny | 4114 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:45 | |||
69 | JUNKA Marta | 4115 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:53 | |||
70 | KOPER Mariusz | 4119 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:01 | |||
71 | KORCZYK Łukasz | 4120 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:06 | |||
72 | MODZELEWSKI Mateusz | 4129 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:18 | |||
73 | MOTAK Tomasz | 4130 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:46 | |||
74 | MSTOWSKI Karol | 4131 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:48 | |||
75 | OLECH Jakub | 4133 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 | |||
76 | PALLACH Adrian | 4136 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:00 | |||
77 | POSIEWKA Jacek | 4138 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:17 | |||
78 | PUŚCIZNA Patryk | 4139 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:11 | |||
79 | RYCHLAK Krzysztof | 4140 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:47 | |||
80 | SIKORA Mateusz | 4143 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:55 | |||
81 | SŁOWIK Marcin | 4144 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:03 | |||
82 | STASZEK Przemysław | 4145 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:38 | |||
83 | STASZEWSKI Adrian | 4146 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:07 | |||
84 | ŚWIEGODA Karol | 4147 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:49 | |||
85 | TURCZYNSKI Marcin | 4151 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:59 | |||
86 | WALASZCZYK Konrad | 4153 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:02 | |||
87 | WIŚNIEWSKI Konrad | 4154 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:36 | |||
88 | WOŹNICZKA Filip | 4156 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:49 | |||
89 | ZAMECKI Radosław | 4157 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:33 | |||
90 | ZIĘBACZEWSKI Robert | 4158 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:18 | |||
91 | ADAMSKI-HEIN Andrzej | 4223 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:27 | |||
92 | MERINO Juan Francisco | 4255 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:09 | |||
93 | MYŚLIWIEC Szymon | 4257 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:08 | |||
94 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Michał | 4296 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:00 | ||
95 | CZARDYBON Dominik | 4310 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:20 | ||
96 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 4311 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:46 | ||
97 | MOSKWA Jakub | 4312 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:46 | ||
98 | BORTKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 4349 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:39 | |||
99 | ŚWIĘTANOWSKI Paweł | 4393 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:38 | |||
100 | NOWAK Patryk | 4415 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:52 | |||
101 | AUGUSTYNIAK Piotr | 4054 | Dzikie Kocierskie Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:56 | ||
102 | LEBIODA Marcel | 4055 | Dzikie Kocierskie Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:52 | ||
103 | PLUTA Bartłomiej | 4079 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:32 | ||
104 | SŁOWIŃSKI Kamil | 4080 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:29 | ||
105 | DRAŃKO Piotr | 4105 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:32 | |||
106 | JUNKA Piotr | 4116 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:52 | |||
107 | KOPALA Karol | 4118 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | |||
108 | PACURA Rafał | 4135 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:02 | |||
109 | PODBIELSKI Krzysztof | 4402 | CHOBUKAN Białystok | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:43 | ||
110 | DOROZIŃSKI Sebastian | 4104 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:54 | |||
111 | KIEPAS Marcin | 4117 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:24 | |||
112 | DUMAŃSKI Mateusz | 4458 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:28 | |||
113 | KOTOŃSKI Jan | 4457 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:27 | |||
114 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Damian | 4155 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:53 |
Znaleziono 114 wynik(ów)