Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURAS Radoslaw | 4350 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:45 | |||
2 | JEZIONEK Daniel | 4364 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:46 | |||
3 | AKSAMIT Damian | 4463 | Patosquad ELITE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:46 | ||
4 | KONKOL Dominik | 4369 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:04 | |||
5 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 4340 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:07 | ||
6 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 4293 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:09 | ||
7 | OGRABEK Kamil | 4387 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:10 | |||
8 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 4373 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:31 | |||
9 | PIETRUSZKA Grzegorz | 4389 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:08 | |||
10 | HUNIA Bartłomiej | 4327 | Patosquad ELITE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:09 | ||
11 | KIĆ Tomasz | 4368 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:12 | |||
12 | KHROMETS Gennadii | 4242 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:11 | |||
13 | COP Kacper | 4353 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:18 | |||
14 | SITARSKI Marcin | 4391 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:19 | |||
15 | PAWEŁEK Denis | 4388 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:24 | |||
16 | MOCZKO Sebastian | 4383 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:25 | |||
17 | KOZIOŁ Szczepan | 4374 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:30 | |||
18 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | 4361 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:31 | |||
19 | DZIEWOŃSKI Mateusz | 4355 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:03 | |||
20 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 4347 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:07 | |||
21 | BARSKI Michał | 4294 | deaf poznań | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:16 | ||
22 | BARSKI Paweł | 4295 | deaf poznań | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:16 | ||
23 | MAJCHERCZYK Łukasz | 4307 | KRYMARŁUK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:49 | ||
24 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | 4398 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:50 | |||
25 | KOSTUCHA Damian | 4372 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:51 | |||
26 | KAŁUŻA Łukasz | 4365 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:59 | |||
27 | KUBERA Piotr | 4376 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:01 | |||
28 | GĄSIENIEC Wojciech | 4341 | Veolia Energia Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:04 | ||
29 | ŁOPUCH Robert | 4297 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:19 | ||
30 | JACHNIEWICZ Remigiusz | 4320 | MASTERS JUDO TEAM GLIWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:30 | ||
31 | MAŃCZYŃSKI Marcin | 4382 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:30 | |||
32 | OŻÓG Grzegorz | 4292 | BOX88 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:31 | ||
33 | BERNAT Dorian | 4346 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:41 | |||
34 | JACIW Krzysztof | 4363 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:43 | |||
35 | STELMASZCZUK Mateusz | 4392 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:43 | |||
36 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | 4396 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:22 | |||
37 | CHLEBOWSKI Grzegorz | 4351 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:50 | |||
38 | KAWA Łukasz | 4367 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:54 | |||
39 | BEDNARCZYK Piotr | 4345 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:59 | |||
40 | KWILMAN Konrad | 4377 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:07 | |||
41 | ŁUKASZYŃSKI Marek | 4378 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:09 | |||
42 | GIDELSKI Bartek | 4358 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:10 | |||
43 | GRABOWSKI Kamil | 4359 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:26 | |||
44 | ZIELINSKA Anna | 4305 | Krasnale z Dolnośląskich Borów | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:56 | ||
45 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 4306 | Krasnale z Dolnośląskich Borów | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:56 | ||
46 | WEJMAN Mariusz | 4304 | KOPEĆ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:13 | ||
47 | MODRZEJEWSKI Mateusz | 4303 | KOPEĆ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:14 | ||
48 | DUNAT Robert | 4326 | Patosquad ELITE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:17 | ||
49 | OPOKA Radek | 4329 | Patosquad ELITE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:18 | ||
50 | CZERWIŃSKI Wojciech | 4325 | Patosquad ELITE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:21 | ||
51 | MACHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 4379 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:23 | |||
52 | DAWIDOWICZ Jakub | 4409 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:28 | |||
53 | KARWOWSKI Piotr | 4328 | Patosquad ELITE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:37 | ||
54 | STANEK Mateusz | 4314 | Łysy i spółka | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:45 | ||
55 | JASEK Agnieszka | 4313 | Łysy i spółka | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:48 | ||
56 | SŁODOWSKA Paulina | 4330 | Patosquad ELITE | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:52 | ||
57 | GALAS Michał | 4357 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:03 | |||
58 | GALAS Marcin | 4356 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:04 | |||
59 | HAJDAS Marcin | 4362 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:05 | |||
60 | KANICKI Piotr | 4366 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:36 | |||
61 | BATKIEWICZ Maciej | 4344 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:18 | |||
62 | ZOGŁOWEK Jarosław | 4322 | MASTERS JUDO TEAM GLIWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:30 | ||
63 | FRANIA Andrzej | 4319 | MASTERS JUDO TEAM GLIWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:31 | ||
64 | ADAMUS Wojciech | 4315 | MASTERS JUDO TEAM GLIWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:32 | ||
65 | WOJTYSIAK Aleksandra | 4286 | Astmatycy | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:33 | ||
66 | WOJTYSIAK Dariusz | 4287 | Astmatycy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:34 | ||
67 | JARCZYŃSKI Maciej | 4284 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:35 | ||
68 | RYCHLICKI Bartłomiej | 4285 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:36 | ||
69 | DEJA Grzegorz | 4282 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:36 | ||
70 | WOJTYSIAK Maciej | 4288 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:37 | ||
71 | DEJA Kacper | 4283 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:37 | ||
72 | BŁĘDOWSKI Michał | 4291 | Błędowscy Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:53 | ||
73 | KOSIBA Mateusz | 4334 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:53 | ||
74 | BŁĘDOWSKI Artur | 4290 | Błędowscy Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:54 | ||
75 | SZKLARZ Krzysztof | 4336 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:54 | ||
76 | KAPUŚCIARZ Jakub | 4333 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:19 | ||
77 | STOPIAK Rafał | 4335 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:20 | ||
78 | CHRAPEK Szczepan | 4352 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:44 | |||
79 | CIEŚLAR Paweł | 4332 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:45 | ||
80 | MAŁYSA Michał | 4381 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:49 | |||
81 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | 4302 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:50 | ||
82 | ALBRECHT Sławek | 4301 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:53 | ||
83 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Tomasz | 4323 | Najebane Księżniczki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:30 | ||
84 | LICHODZIEJEWSKI Mariusz | 4324 | Najebane Księżniczki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:35 | ||
85 | MATERNA Wojciech | 4343 | Zlot Miłośników Pełnego Kieliszka | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:57 | ||
86 | MAŁYS Mateusz | 4342 | Zlot Miłośników Pełnego Kieliszka | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:59 | ||
87 | BIENIEK Beata | 4316 | MASTERS JUDO TEAM GLIWICE | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:00 | ||
88 | PIRÓG Paweł | 4465 | Zlot Miłośników Pełnego Kieliszka | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:00 | ||
89 | KOWALSKI Włodzimierz | 4321 | MASTERS JUDO TEAM GLIWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:17 | ||
90 | BRODALA Agnieszka | 4317 | MASTERS JUDO TEAM GLIWICE | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:19 | ||
91 | BRODALA Maciej | 4318 | MASTERS JUDO TEAM GLIWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:19 | ||
92 | PISAREK Szymon | 4390 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:21 | |||
93 | GĄGOLA Damian | 4299 | Górki Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:22 | ||
94 | MIELNIK Damian | 4338 | Starówka | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:48 | ||
95 | MIELNIK Jarosław | 4339 | Starówka | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:49 | ||
96 | GRZEGORCZYK Krzysztof | 4337 | Starówka | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:08 | ||
97 | KORNIJCZUK Tomasz | 4370 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:29 | |||
98 | KORSZEWSKI Patrycjusz | 4371 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:30 | |||
99 | SIEROCIŃSKA Joanna | 4279 | 1400 burpee | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:36 | ||
100 | ZIELIŃSKA Milena | 4281 | 1400 burpee | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:39 | ||
101 | TUROWSKA Anna | 4280 | 1400 burpee | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:56 | ||
102 | BIGAS Maciej | 4348 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:58 | |||
103 | GRZEŚKA Magnus | 4360 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:14 | |||
104 | MROZIK Wioletta | 4384 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:26 | |||
105 | LEWANDOWSKI Linus | 4300 | Homokomando | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:47 | ||
106 | SWOBODA Tomasz | 4309 | Kurła kaj ta meta?! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:51 | ||
107 | MALACH Agnieszka | 4308 | Kurła kaj ta meta?! | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:52 | ||
108 | DYMIŃSKI Piotr | 4354 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:51 |
Znaleziono 108 wynik(ów)