Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-21 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2632 |
Wystartowało : | 2467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 46 |
Ukończyło : | 2421 |
Na trasie : | 40 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 07:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Michał Zajdel Łukasz Dzikowski Zbigniew Walkiewicz Kamil Kołodziejczyk Łukasz Zocłoński | 03:26:13.10 03:29:54.60 03:30:01.50 03:50:42.55 03:51:04.20 | 18:07:54.000 |
2 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Alicja Jasińska Łukasz Gębara Piotr Lipa Jarosław Smagacz BARTŁOMIEJ SZYMASZEK | 03:31:50.40 03:33:00.90 03:39:21.85 03:51:30.20 03:51:30.20 | 18:27:11.000 |
3 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Justyna Kępa Mariusz Deptuła Cezary Zając Michael Puchacz Karol Babicz | 03:58:06.45 03:37:44.70 03:48:55.85 03:49:47.70 03:50:48.95 | 19:05:20.000 |
4 | STRAŻACKA WATAHA | Łukasz Radwański Patryk Pisera Marek Czapliński Dariusz Dolny Łukasz Kotarski | 03:42:50.10 03:42:50.70 03:42:50.75 04:01:38.60 04:02:10.50 | 19:12:18.000 |
5 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Zbigniew Knapik Przemysław Starzycki Mariusz Drabiński jacek Drabiński Patryk Witkoś | 03:23:11.85 03:39:26.65 03:57:36.00 03:57:39.40 04:14:56.15 | 19:12:48.000 |
6 | AGRESYWNE MORSY :D | Przemysław Hanus Tobiasz Kubiszyn Piotr Hanus Tadeusz Kubiszyn Łukasz Leńczuk | 03:19:27.55 03:31:02.70 03:41:37.30 03:58:43.90 05:14:11.75 | 19:45:00.000 |
7 | FORMMA BATTLE TEAM | Dawid Nowak Daniel Stanaszek Patryk Nosal MAŁGORZATA BURY Piotr Adamczyk | 03:39:29.05 03:48:10.15 04:05:31.40 04:05:43.55 04:27:16.70 | 20:06:09.000 |
8 | POWER TRAINING | Marcin Grysiewicz krzysztof sandrzyk Dawid Krysztofiński Marcin Spiliszewski Tomasz Grzesiak | 03:47:31.35 03:57:54.60 03:57:56.15 04:25:40.90 04:26:07.90 | 20:35:08.000 |
9 | MAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCH | Tomasz Łuczak Grzegorz Szczepański Dominik Dargacz DARIUSZ DUL Kazimierz Kryszak | 03:23:02.35 04:18:21.05 04:18:21.10 04:18:21.45 04:18:22.05 | 20:36:27.000 |
10 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Michał Ślęzak Tomasz Prokulewicz Adam Bogusz Łukasz Rybak Cezary Pacek | 03:43:53.40 03:58:26.60 04:00:20.20 04:02:01.20 04:56:33.50 | 20:41:13.000 |
11 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Michał Michałowski Mikołaj Kowal Krzysztof Choma Mirosław Orzechowski Sławomir Bąbalicki | 03:55:52.45 03:55:55.90 04:16:17.60 04:22:13.05 04:22:13.20 | 20:52:30.000 |
12 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | Przemysław Dąbrowski Marcin Piętka Arek Zawadka Mariusz Bugaj Cezary Rak | 03:40:29.70 03:43:05.95 04:23:37.90 04:26:15.85 05:02:53.95 | 21:16:19.000 |
13 | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | KAJETAN KWIATKOWSKI Karol Sobociński Mateusz Warczak Marcelina Paszkowska Szymon Lewandowski | 03:56:59.70 04:00:00.00 04:10:41.95 04:31:46.40 04:44:29.20 | 21:23:55.000 |
14 | BESKID RUNNERS | Aleksander Salik Adam Czader Adrian Podkalicki Damian Krysta Alan Lipiński | 03:59:47.35 04:05:09.80 04:16:32.35 04:16:32.60 04:48:28.95 | 21:26:28.000 |
15 | SAMED | SZYMON OLEŚNIEWICZ Alan Szywalski Dmytro Hanevych Dawid Skórka Krystian Szywalski | 04:09:21.20 04:09:56.40 04:22:16.85 04:23:11.60 04:23:35.45 | 21:28:19.000 |
16 | NAFCIARZE PŁOCK | marcin wiśniewski Marcin Rutkowski Hubert Panuś Marek Bętlejewski Marcin Figiel | 04:05:50.05 04:05:54.65 04:24:23.35 04:27:42.00 04:27:42.25 | 21:31:31.000 |
17 | CROSSELITE | DAWID TARKOWSKI Daniel Jędrzejewski leszek szczuka Marek Knitter Marcin Połomski | 03:35:59.40 04:03:50.85 04:09:50.25 04:54:38.85 04:57:07.80 | 21:41:24.000 |
18 | DEJCIE NOM WYGRAĆ | Dominik Hajto Rafał Mitręga Szczepan Czarnota Tomasz Grabowski Mariusz Dobias | 03:40:34.55 04:07:41.40 04:23:54.30 04:28:20.60 05:08:27.70 | 21:48:56.000 |
19 | SZTURM | Patryk Haber Monika Haber Agata Gostkowska Mateusz Szyjka Agata Kachel | 04:14:22.10 04:16:53.10 04:22:11.70 04:22:59.70 04:36:55.65 | 21:53:20.000 |
20 | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | Dawid Stylok tomasz skwarek Mateusz Kachel Klaudia Wysocka Przemysław Szklarski | 04:12:57.20 04:22:49.25 04:23:23.50 04:31:10.70 04:35:07.75 | 22:05:26.000 |
21 | CROSSFIT ŁUKÓW | Krzysztof Jaraszek Paweł Michalak Mateusz Kowalewski Andrzej Ochnio Patrycja Głębicka | 03:43:27.00 03:51:17.65 04:50:45.90 04:50:46.15 04:50:46.40 | 22:07:01.000 |
22 | DRAGON BALL WRONKI | Konrad Smolarkiewicz Damian Pawlicki Przemysław Brzuska Damian Frank Robert Walczak | 04:20:56.25 04:21:20.10 04:22:11.90 04:32:47.80 04:32:47.80 | 22:10:01.000 |
23 | TI AUTOMOTIVE | Michał Ochoński Marek Śliż Marcin Piątkowski Dawid Boczkowski Grzegorz Wisła | 04:17:49.10 04:18:03.25 04:23:52.40 04:32:43.00 04:40:13.40 | 22:12:40.000 |
24 | AUUUUU | Robert Mazur Monika Latocha Agnieszka Lach Łukasz Kot Ryszard Jamróz | 04:03:05.10 04:20:07.00 04:33:51.30 04:39:48.60 04:39:51.55 | 22:16:42.000 |
25 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Dawid Piątek Dawid Oboza Sebastian Janda Wojciech Dobija Rafał Boczek | 04:14:20.10 04:14:20.30 04:14:21.05 04:51:09.40 04:51:28.00 | 22:25:38.000 |
26 | CALYPSO TEAM SUWAŁKI | Kamil Orłowski Grzegorz Górski Marcin Siękowski Anita Sznejder KINGA DĄBROWSKA | 04:15:15.75 04:15:17.10 04:19:35.40 04:54:02.10 04:54:03.45 | 22:38:12.000 |
27 | CF KUŹNIA DAMIANA | Michał Huras Damian Gach Janusz Rygoł Maciej Pinkowicz Wojciech Bykowski | 04:13:06.50 04:18:21.90 04:30:53.70 04:48:11.20 04:48:11.30 | 22:38:42.000 |
28 | XRUNNERS | Mateusz Czachurski Marcin Knop Remigiusz Bednarek Anna Posłuszna Damian Jagodziński | 03:43:47.40 04:17:02.60 04:28:13.50 05:09:45.20 05:15:06.40 | 22:53:53.000 |
29 | DIRTY SPARROWS | Mirek Fiega Tomasz Jeska Adrian Miodek Bartosz Uldynowicz Magdalena Maj | 04:04:32.80 04:22:43.85 04:38:55.95 04:40:45.05 05:15:59.20 | 23:02:54.000 |
30 | KYOKUSHIN WĘGORZEWO /11 MAZURSKI PUŁK ARTYLERII | Anna Kuleszka Anna Hintz Arkadiusz Andrukajtis Aneta Siwek Tomasz Rymszewicz | 04:35:40.20 04:35:47.05 04:35:47.05 04:36:07.70 04:40:25.20 | 23:03:46.000 |
31 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | Angelika Kąkol Kamil Przybyszewski Radosław Fałatowicz Łukasz Boszko Maja Opara | 04:27:55.20 04:31:15.95 04:32:32.60 04:43:04.55 04:55:06.05 | 23:09:52.000 |
32 | NAK MUAY FIGHTERS | Mariusz Popczyk Remigiusz Skrzypek Sebastian Popczyk Michał Kozłowski Krzysztof Kowal | 04:24:42.30 04:30:52.85 04:31:51.10 04:32:53.50 05:10:37.90 | 23:10:55.000 |
33 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Karol Burczyński Ryszard Bagiński Grzegorz Kraś Tomasz Łuczyński Piotr Rozwandowicz | 04:21:00.85 04:22:12.15 04:40:20.45 04:46:52.90 05:05:39.30 | 23:16:03.000 |
34 | WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | Agata Piekarczyk Rafał Kukuś marcin skoczek Rafał Kołbuc Marcin Piekarczyk | 04:40:21.80 04:40:55.10 04:40:55.30 04:43:05.75 04:44:05.80 | 23:29:21.000 |
35 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Jan Korzeniowski Mirosław Kądzielski Marcin Osiński Rafał Szołtysik Bartosz Łukasik | 04:18:27.90 04:27:46.20 04:28:40.85 05:11:56.85 05:15:02.30 | 23:41:51.000 |
36 | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | michal chomczyk Paweł Janke Agnieszka Rajwa pawel krawczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | 04:17:26.95 04:36:15.30 04:36:30.60 05:06:37.95 05:06:56.30 | 23:43:44.000 |
37 | PERFECTLEVEL | Urban Kania Krzysztof Bacia Bartek Jurczyk Bartosz Kania Marcin Gandor | 04:15:23.05 04:37:39.00 04:43:57.40 04:43:57.75 05:25:12.45 | 23:46:08.000 |
38 | AGREST TEAM | Michał Klatka Arleta Klatka Paweł Heród Grzegorz Grochal Basia Wysoczańska | 04:43:28.25 04:43:39.35 04:43:39.85 04:49:25.40 04:49:25.80 | 23:49:36.000 |
39 | PZU SPORT TEAM | Dominik Jagóra Jakub Kubacki Piotr Mioduski Michał Skiba Łukasz Szczeciński | 04:30:38.20 04:30:38.70 04:30:39.30 04:44:59.90 05:38:20.75 | 23:55:14.000 |
40 | LEMON TEAM | Mateusz Rojek Paweł Nizioł Jan Pukalak Przemysław Rudy Mateusz Łępicki | 04:19:24.40 04:29:45.15 04:42:00.60 04:51:32.00 05:33:00.60 | 23:55:41.000 |
41 | FIREEAGLES | Wojciech Mazurek Teresa Dziergas Jakub Włoch Filip Daszewski Patryk Oleszczuk | 04:25:42.80 04:42:02.40 04:51:04.20 04:51:59.65 05:05:55.05 | 23:56:42.000 |
42 | BRUD EKIPA | Dariusz Baranowski Tomek Pietrzak Anna Pastuszka Rafał Kochański Aneta Antolik | 04:30:24.05 04:36:15.85 04:44:52.85 04:44:53.05 05:25:12.75 | 24:01:36.000 |
43 | HARDCORY | Arek Stojak Krystian Popczyński Agnieszka Górak Marcin Barański Michał Jagiełło | 04:09:53.40 04:17:07.05 05:16:12.65 05:16:13.60 05:18:37.25 | 24:18:02.000 |
44 | FORMA CROSS TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | Grzegorz Błaszczyk Jarosław Gawlik Aleksandra Hasińska Tomasz Kubik Joanna Bielas | 04:21:38.40 04:49:59.25 04:58:33.00 05:05:05.15 05:05:05.65 | 24:20:20.000 |
45 | SPORTERA OCR | Aleksandra Dec Mariusz Chudzik Mateusz Maciaszczyk Jarosław Pacholczyk Radosław Pacholczyk | 04:25:55.45 04:25:57.30 05:07:13.50 05:12:15.25 05:14:54.70 | 24:26:14.000 |
46 | RUNCOHOLICS | Bartlomiej Jermakowicz Julita Ilczyszyn Sylwia Barto Łukasz Kuchta krzysztof kozłowski | 04:14:10.75 04:27:06.80 05:00:01.90 05:00:28.75 05:44:43.70 | 24:26:28.000 |
47 | DZIADY OCR | Robert Łopuch Jacek Zell Magdalena Wnorowska Radosław Kacperski Mariusz Jablonka | 04:11:43.45 04:34:34.05 04:48:10.00 05:25:48.45 05:29:52.30 | 24:30:07.000 |
48 | CROSSFIT OLD MINE | Robert Ciupek Tomasz Motoszko Sebastian Ryszkowski Katarzyna Kępa Andrzej Drzazgowski | 04:33:18.00 04:42:15.00 04:58:27.85 05:07:48.30 05:12:52.70 | 24:34:40.000 |
49 | SPEED RUNNERS | Mateusz Fabia Jacek Serbinowski Wojtek Mol Artur Sarosiek Paweł Mol | 04:19:01.80 04:36:21.00 04:42:33.25 04:54:28.10 06:04:42.90 | 24:37:05.000 |
50 | POWER STUDIO | Kamil Słowiński Krzysztof Kołodziejczyk MAGDALENA SMUŁA Agnieszka Gałaś Agnieszka Szatkowska | 04:15:52.45 04:55:05.50 04:55:05.75 05:17:39.65 05:17:40.30 | 24:41:21.000 |
51 | MONKEYS' TEAM | Justyna Goleń Krystian Popławski Katarzyna Szewczyk Marcin Pudło Mariola Niezbecka | 04:51:57.65 04:52:48.60 04:59:15.60 04:59:16.70 05:09:18.65 | 24:52:34.000 |
52 | ROSSMANN | Łukasz Turski Rafał Krawczyk Magdalena Albigowska AGNIESZKA BREJNAK Anna Banasiak | 05:02:30.65 05:12:34.50 04:50:08.20 04:53:09.30 05:01:39.45 | 25:00:00.000 |
53 | BATALION S7 GDYNIA | Aleksandra Niedzielska Paweł Domzała Agnieszka Grabińska Anna Kaczor igor antosik | 04:44:42.85 05:04:34.40 05:04:34.90 05:04:35.10 05:04:35.10 | 25:03:00.000 |
54 | PUMA_STAROGARD | Iwona Basara Bożena Wyczyńska krzysztof olszewski Monika Jeleń Grzegorz Figas | 04:58:09.10 04:58:09.55 04:58:10.10 04:58:10.50 05:14:37.05 | 25:07:15.000 |
55 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Martin Horák Jan Frkala martin gottvald Andrea Pakuzová Martin Matušů | 05:01:26.20 05:01:30.65 05:03:37.50 05:04:15.15 05:04:15.90 | 25:15:03.000 |
56 | MIKUDATOMI | Michal Góra Gabriela Gora Tomasz Kukułka Michał Halik Jakub Legień | 05:05:58.20 05:05:58.70 05:05:58.80 05:05:59.10 05:05:59.30 | 25:29:52.000 |
57 | ANWILTEAM | Tomasz Spychalski Piotr Morawski Łukasz Liniewski Paulina Darga-Miziołek Piotr Prochno | 03:22:55.95 05:31:53.20 05:31:53.80 05:31:53.95 05:31:54.30 | 25:30:28.000 |
58 | SĄGORSI - RUNNING TEAM | Paweł Koda Jakub Pietrucha Krzysztof Grygo Paweł Witek Dominik Słodownik | 04:27:45.55 04:28:43.50 05:16:35.20 05:45:02.60 05:45:03.85 | 25:43:08.000 |
59 | CITYTRAINING | Andrzej Stareński Adam Ogrodzki Agnieszka Dobrołowicz Magdalena Stachańczyk Alina Szatanik | 04:42:56.45 04:43:05.55 05:13:32.75 05:33:53.70 05:33:56.30 | 25:47:22.000 |
60 | TECH STEROWNIKI | Mateusz Adamik Mateusz Matejko Jarosław Talar Marek Billik Filip Nowosiński | 05:09:04.40 05:09:04.55 05:09:04.60 05:09:04.85 05:16:44.45 | 25:53:00.000 |
61 | DZIKI Z CZECHOWA | Mariusz Łucka Ewa Łucka Krzysztof Woźniak Agata Podkowiak Sylwia Rybicka | 05:10:55.55 05:10:56.05 05:10:56.60 05:10:57.75 05:10:58.60 | 25:54:42.000 |
62 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Marta Gilarska Paweł Gilarski Piotr Nurzyński rajmund lisiecki Justyna Zasadowska | 05:00:25.85 05:00:28.90 05:07:02.40 05:23:31.20 05:23:31.20 | 25:54:57.000 |
63 | VIGO SYSTEM | Paweł Szymczak Małgorzata Kopytko Snorre Bugański-Olsen Grzegorz Potyralski Emil Batorowicz | 04:59:24.95 05:02:37.80 05:03:45.55 05:18:28.90 05:33:06.50 | 25:57:20.000 |
64 | PULL UP OR SHUT UP | Piotr Pindel Mateusz Dumin Marek Kanafek Kamil Bartelmus Robert Merek | 04:59:54.85 05:04:56.60 05:07:56.35 05:21:43.00 05:23:47.00 | 25:58:16.000 |
65 | SPORTOWE ŚPIWORY | Sylwia Romańska Wojciech Podsiedlik Dominik Sęk Przemysław Chechelski Kamil Lizończyk | 05:10:55.40 05:18:40.85 05:18:41.55 05:18:42.80 05:18:43.90 | 26:25:41.000 |
66 | POWER RUNMAGEDON | Bartłomiej Ciborski Patryk Sarna Filip Ciborski Adrian Bajdak Mateusz Zdańkowski | 05:02:31.05 05:08:42.20 05:09:13.45 05:09:27.40 06:06:06.10 | 26:35:59.000 |
67 | VINDEREN | Dawis Łaś Mariusz Motyl Łukasz Motyl Bartłlomiej Krawiec Marcin Czajka | 05:10:39.85 05:11:47.95 05:13:02.50 05:33:00.60 05:33:17.30 | 26:41:45.000 |
68 | #MYPONAGRODY | Katarzyna Kecler Mikołaj Kuźniarski Weronika Orlińska Bartosz Krzemiński Katarzyna Swinarska | 04:08:57.00 05:01:02.25 05:52:31.10 05:52:31.60 05:52:31.85 | 26:47:32.000 |
69 | THE BROTHERS | Marzena Kozyra Agnieszka Lesniak James Randall Maciej Pazikowski Bartosz Pudełko | 05:09:30.70 05:25:26.25 05:25:26.85 05:36:03.75 05:36:05.10 | 27:12:30.000 |
Znaleziono 69 wynik(ów)