Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPARTANSKIE SWIRY | Marta Michalec Łukasz Dmowski katarzyna Garnczarek grzegorz garnczarek Adam Jarosz | 03:24:23.80 03:24:24.20 03:39:13.70 03:39:13.80 04:23:05.50 | 18:30:18.000 |
2 | ELECTROLUX ŚWIDNICA | Piotr Dąbrowski Jakub Adamkiewicz Piotr Górajewski Jarosław Miś Piotr Melner | 03:21:04.10 03:39:54.00 03:52:54.05 03:53:37.65 03:59:26.80 | 18:46:55.000 |
3 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Tomasz Krawczyk Arkadiusz Żyła Michał Kęsik jarek szpakiewicz Agnieszka Majdan-Adamska | 03:19:07.25 03:40:16.40 03:55:15.05 03:58:02.40 04:00:49.05 | 18:53:29.000 |
4 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Marta Ociesa Artur Szwedo Rafał Wilczewski Zbigniew Knapik Sebastian Rapacz | 03:34:56.65 03:34:59.00 03:36:14.40 03:50:22.25 04:19:37.70 | 18:56:08.000 |
5 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Piotr Lipa Rafał Ķawa Tomasz Szymaszek Aleksander Flis Dawid Maczuga | 03:33:01.20 03:43:22.70 03:48:22.50 03:57:33.40 03:59:53.10 | 19:02:11.000 |
6 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Artur Matejczyk Marcin Matejczyk Adam Nowicki Łukasz Kosiorek Aniela Żukowska | 03:47:50.60 03:47:58.30 03:49:46.35 03:50:31.05 03:52:59.35 | 19:09:04.000 |
7 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | Dawid Krysztofiński Łukasz Burak BARTEK GÓRNIAK EMILIA MACKIEWICZ Szymon Szczech | 03:27:33.90 03:58:19.90 03:58:22.50 03:58:24.55 04:02:00.45 | 19:24:38.000 |
8 | GAŃBYJA TEAM | Tomasz Świątek Rafał Świątek aron kowol Adrian Manowski Łukasz Hibner | 03:23:44.00 03:33:09.45 03:58:50.20 04:31:47.60 05:11:17.65 | 20:38:47.000 |
9 | POWER TRAINING | Paweł Zajączkowski Marcin Spiliszewski Mateusz Missala Olga Czubała Konrad Dudek | 03:35:54.90 03:49:55.95 04:20:34.20 04:28:39.40 04:30:39.30 | 20:45:41.000 |
10 | CF KUŹNIA DAMIANA | Kinga Gawlikowska Wojciech Bykowski Beata Dendra Marcin Dendra Renata Gawlikowska | 03:50:32.85 03:51:24.90 04:21:55.15 04:22:05.80 04:24:25.35 | 20:50:21.000 |
11 | FUNKY GYM TEAM | Joanna Nowak Rafał Janosz Rafal Nowak Cyprian Koczur Łukasz Moskała | 04:08:47.20 04:11:12.10 04:11:14.05 04:11:14.50 04:11:14.90 | 20:53:41.000 |
12 | PATOSQUAD ELITE | Damian Aksamit Bartłomiej Hunia Wojciech Czerwiński Radek Opoka Robert Dunat | 03:44:25.55 03:57:45.95 04:27:08.40 04:27:43.60 04:27:57.70 | 21:04:58.000 |
13 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Marek Zugaj Mikołaj Stefański Paweł Zając Grzegorz Holewa Barbara Kilarska | 03:30:10.45 04:06:08.85 04:07:05.40 04:43:12.00 04:43:12.10 | 21:09:47.000 |
14 | DZIKIE KOCIERSKIE BOBRY | Marcel Lebioda Kamil Augustyniak Jonasz Potempa Piotr Augustyniak Paweł Łężniak | 03:16:55.30 04:29:18.35 04:29:30.35 04:30:58.20 04:32:08.20 | 21:18:49.000 |
15 | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | Mariola Pietras Robert Ciupek Katarzyna Napieraj Anna Płaczek Klaudia Wysocka | 04:02:01.75 04:08:04.35 04:08:58.40 04:29:23.40 04:35:20.65 | 21:23:46.000 |
16 | CROSSFIT HELLWOOD | Arkadiusz Wiśniewski Brygida Strojna Joanna Janicka Olena Drużyńska Paweł Szmyt | 03:39:07.10 04:00:24.70 04:33:56.05 04:33:57.85 04:37:51.05 | 21:25:15.000 |
17 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Michał Taras Artur Brożek Amanda Turek Paweł Kozicki Krystian Wit | 03:58:17.35 04:15:39.50 04:21:10.45 04:25:20.05 04:26:08.10 | 21:26:34.000 |
18 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Dawid Filusz Marek Mrula Dawid Ganczorz Szymon Pieła MIROSŁAW ZIARKOWSKI | 04:03:16.00 04:05:19.35 04:12:09.70 04:25:33.20 04:47:35.80 | 21:33:52.000 |
19 | WF KOSTRZYN | Marzena Wozniak Dariusz Siemiernik Dagmara Kozłowska Natalia Walentukiewicz Monika Ziołańska | 03:41:55.00 04:12:21.10 04:31:21.00 04:36:28.80 04:36:29.20 | 21:38:34.000 |
20 | NINJA LUDKI | Daniel Widziński Agnieszka Widzińska edyta jakubowska Rafał Janas Piotr Widziński | 03:59:41.60 04:19:02.05 04:19:08.85 04:29:39.70 05:06:29.20 | 22:13:59.000 |
21 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Łukasz Zocłoński Henryk Szyroki Mariusz Brzezinka Krzysztof Piesiura NINA PAŁAŻY | 04:08:43.00 04:25:49.50 04:30:10.40 04:32:53.90 04:39:31.05 | 22:17:06.000 |
22 | DRUŻYNA JEDNOROŻCA | Anna Papierniak Mirosław Mięsowicz Mikołaj Urbański Sylwia Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Jarosław Bojar | 04:15:07.70 04:15:09.90 04:15:16.90 04:36:25.20 05:08:04.30 | 22:30:01.000 |
23 | MITMAR | Mateusz Kozłowski Grzegorz Foks Sławomir Grodecki Krzysztof Kuciński Rafał Zygmunt | 04:22:40.85 04:26:18.00 04:26:25.05 04:31:32.10 04:46:35.35 | 22:33:30.000 |
24 | SMOKASYNY | Jakub Kapuściarz Rafał Stopiak Mateusz Kosiba Krzysztof Szklarz Paweł Cieślar | 04:12:27.35 04:14:47.55 04:24:26.40 04:24:41.25 05:24:03.60 | 22:40:24.000 |
25 | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | Agnieszka Koczur Marcin Jasiński Sławomir Bobko Maciej Włodarczyk Grzegorz Biela | 03:08:17.90 04:53:37.40 04:53:43.35 04:54:18.10 04:54:36.50 | 22:44:31.000 |
26 | DIRTY SPARROWS | Wojciech Żołnierek Joanna Szczerbal Remigiusz Fijak Mateusz Urbaniak Łukasz Wujczak | 04:31:17.85 04:32:37.20 04:32:50.25 04:36:40.40 04:36:42.10 | 22:50:06.000 |
27 | ŁOWCY PIEROŻKÓW | Łukasz zwierzchowski Jakub Moskwa Krzysztof Gorzeń Dominik Czardybon Damian Kasperczyk | 04:07:27.20 04:27:43.20 04:34:13.30 04:50:33.65 05:03:04.90 | 23:03:00.000 |
28 | ROSSMANN | Piotr Wojciechowski Anna Galas Janusz Kukla Elżbieta Nawrocka Sebastian Ambroziak | 04:26:49.60 04:27:12.80 04:25:03.20 04:45:09.55 05:06:29.40 | 23:10:42.000 |
29 | 39RUS | Aleksandr Galashevskii Yuriy Efendiev Alexander Baranchuk Andrei Bogdanov Denis Gerasimov | 04:38:56.40 04:39:16.35 04:39:58.45 04:40:28.30 04:41:51.35 | 23:20:29.000 |
30 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Anna Skoczek Marcin Nabagło Karol Osowski Grzegorz Kolanko Krzysztof Osowski | 04:16:07.25 04:25:11.30 04:53:42.05 04:54:09.10 04:56:33.05 | 23:25:42.000 |
31 | BEFIT24TEAM | Przemysław Królikowski Rafał Piątek Sylwia Łukasik Laura Kiełtyka Dagmara Grymek | 03:58:28.40 04:27:10.65 04:40:02.10 05:10:38.95 05:10:58.90 | 23:27:16.000 |
32 | MASTERS JUDO TEAM GLIWICE | Remigiusz Jachniewicz Andrzej Frania Wojciech Adamus Jarosław Zogłowek Agnieszka Brodala | 04:10:38.80 04:41:21.35 04:42:02.10 04:42:27.60 05:10:53.60 | 23:27:21.000 |
33 | CFNS TRAINING | Dawid Kotlarz Magdalena Górka Eliza Sternal Sebastian Ogórek Paweł Gargas | 04:27:08.70 04:31:00.40 04:35:27.50 04:57:54.80 04:58:32.20 | 23:30:01.000 |
34 | WATAHA | Piotr Polański Borys Antczak Aleksander Wysocki Paweł Polański Adrianna Szabat | 04:09:07.30 04:21:31.10 04:56:32.30 04:59:46.80 05:03:15.95 | 23:30:11.000 |
35 | RAGNAROK SZCZECIN | Dawid Muryn Emilia Bienias Bartłomiej Karpiński Dawid Czajkowski Sylwia Jakubowska | 04:39:55.20 04:39:58.05 04:41:51.50 04:46:46.40 04:55:21.80 | 23:43:51.000 |
36 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Adrian Górny Karolina LIGOCKA Iwona Nowicka Łukasz Piękosz Anna Świerczek | 04:40:20.25 04:40:20.25 04:44:11.65 04:48:19.55 04:53:18.70 | 23:46:28.000 |
37 | ROOKIES | Małgorzata Lukas Rafał Bąkowski Monika Bąkowska Agata Łącka Aleksandra Kielar | 04:29:53.20 04:40:30.70 04:40:43.10 04:59:40.35 05:00:05.40 | 23:50:51.000 |
38 | KRA KARLINO | Dorota Majewska Agnieszka Polska Małgorzata Janowicz Tomasz Szatkowski Agnieszka Szatkowska | 04:06:33.25 04:54:17.50 04:54:26.25 04:54:54.00 05:06:35.90 | 23:56:45.000 |
39 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | MONIKA KOLEJ Mateusz Haleczko Krzysztof Pietrzak Aleksandra Poźniak Bartosz Sawicki | 04:22:32.35 04:50:10.40 04:50:27.35 04:52:45.60 05:01:18.75 | 23:57:12.000 |
40 | SWINGERSI | Krzysztof Kanoniak Paweł Wyskocki Wojciech Stachura Marlena Żurawska Bartosz Żurawski | 04:40:26.50 04:46:48.20 04:47:22.10 04:57:39.20 04:58:01.60 | 24:10:16.000 |
41 | PHD RAKIETY | Dominik Biernacki Volodymyr Manoilo Paweł Żaczko Borys Mościcki Maciej Baranek | 04:06:49.65 04:39:47.35 04:49:21.10 05:24:56.40 05:24:56.45 | 24:25:49.000 |
42 | SRS RATEL | Wojciech Niemiec Kinga Petela Paulina Kaczak Urszula Serafin Paweł Nowakowski | 04:24:47.95 04:56:59.90 04:57:01.00 04:57:01.00 05:10:44.05 | 24:26:32.000 |
43 | ASTMATYCY | Maciej Jarczyński Aleksandra Wojtysiak Dariusz Wojtysiak Grzegorz Deja Maciej Wojtysiak | 04:53:55.10 04:53:55.20 04:53:56.10 04:53:57.10 04:53:57.50 | 24:29:40.000 |
44 | NIEWIDZĘPRZESZKÓD | Paweł Aksamit Magdalena Partyka Michał Radny Agnieszka Kumala Bartosz Pawela | 04:53:15.20 04:53:16.90 04:53:19.50 04:55:12.35 05:07:08.80 | 24:42:10.000 |
45 | BSB INDUSTRY | Bogusław Dąbrowski Natalia Hinca Patryk Skierka Patryk Rybakowski Patryk Lihs | 04:53:08.90 04:53:13.20 05:02:28.50 05:02:28.60 05:02:29.00 | 24:53:46.000 |
46 | PATOFAMILIA | Monika Wiaderek Edyta Wolna Łukasz Pieprzycki Karolina Tłustowska Katarzyna Surowaniec | 04:21:00.35 04:33:18.30 04:40:06.50 05:43:00.20 05:43:37.45 | 25:01:01.000 |
47 | UTANI GRAN HUR | Paweł Szymański Maciej Gorczewski Karolina Paprocka Artur Kaflowski Rafał Kaflowski | 03:40:14.85 05:12:42.15 05:22:51.20 05:22:51.95 05:22:53.40 | 25:01:31.000 |
48 | KULTURA SPORTU | Jacek Ignaciuk Daria Mikula ewa antonczenko Adam Szerszeń Magdalena Kunka | 04:21:42.30 04:22:01.65 04:46:39.45 05:48:08.40 05:48:10.05 | 25:06:40.000 |
49 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | Szymon Kopydłowski Agnieszka Czajkowska Maciej Pobudkiewicz Martyna Dzierżanowska Wiktor Borysewicz | 04:02:46.05 04:28:37.85 05:00:51.25 05:47:13.70 05:49:03.80 | 25:08:30.000 |
50 | FEMFIT5+ | Tomasz Majcherski Justyna Wiśniewska Marcelina Majcherska Agnieszka Huba Aleksandra Kałuża | 04:39:04.70 04:50:13.30 05:19:35.70 05:19:36.05 05:19:37.15 | 25:28:05.000 |
51 | ANDRYCHOWSKE DZIKI! | Damian Rycharski Pawel Legut Małgorzata Kujawska Agnieszka Fornalik Izabela Tomiczek | 04:34:05.30 04:41:26.40 05:21:59.15 05:22:00.90 05:30:37.60 | 25:30:07.000 |
52 | UNITED RUNNERS | Krzysztof Choma Michał Rzońca Monika Wieleba Sylwia Szymańska Bartek Lalek | 04:12:17.10 04:47:29.70 05:26:01.75 05:26:01.75 05:39:19.40 | 25:31:07.000 |
53 | HELL(A)S GUNNERS | Tomasz Szczęsny Michał Paruszewski Leszek Zegrodnik Agnieszka Kusznieruk Piotr Czajka | 05:15:31.30 05:15:31.40 05:15:31.65 05:15:32.10 05:15:32.60 | 26:17:37.000 |
54 | FIT & MORE RYBNIK | Lech Skupień Karolina Toman ADAM Piotrowski Mariusz Pyszny Agnieszka Moksik | 04:48:53.80 04:58:41.00 05:29:35.95 05:29:36.85 05:39:58.25 | 26:26:43.000 |
55 | ORGANIC TEAM | Paweł Pohland Klaudia Ochowiak Michał Mańkowski Wiktoria Tomczyk Dominika Kachel | 04:33:51.30 05:29:04.80 05:29:27.25 05:29:51.65 05:29:52.00 | 26:32:05.000 |
56 | POWER STUDIO | Anna Jarno ANNA KUCHTA Lukasz Krupa Paulina Żelazko Bartłomiej Pluta | 04:50:46.05 04:55:03.65 05:35:17.85 05:36:46.75 05:49:28.40 | 26:47:20.000 |
57 | DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA | Michał Targowski Maciej Bedyk Katarzyna Jachna-Sawicka Małgorzata Karpińska Łukasz Karpiński | 04:23:40.45 04:23:52.80 05:51:40.60 06:07:11.90 06:11:58.20 | 26:58:21.000 |
58 | SPORTERA OCR | Dan Garcia Karolina Szałkucka Grzegorz Spryszynski Jarosław Pacholczyk Lidia Attiya | 05:12:16.80 05:12:17.05 05:22:54.65 05:35:22.15 05:41:16.50 | 27:04:05.000 |
59 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Maciej Jopa Artur Skwara Artur Piwowarczyk Sebastian Mróz Katarzyna Mróz | 03:51:40.00 05:45:55.75 05:48:56.60 05:50:21.20 05:50:23.05 | 27:07:15.000 |
60 | NIE W SZCZEPIONKĘ TEAM | Przemysław Lewandowski Sylwia Grzędzińska Natalia Kadykało Karolina Gańko Maciej Kamiński | 04:34:21.20 04:43:30.20 05:03:13.50 06:07:56.90 06:43:29.60 | 27:12:29.000 |
61 | MATEO DREAM TEAM | Artur Siwy Ela Maciejewska Siwy Agnieszka Marker-Dziubosz Łukasz Wiśniewski Maria Cichy | 05:14:30.85 05:15:34.20 05:15:34.30 05:48:08.95 05:48:25.90 | 27:22:11.000 |
62 | EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM | Paulina Kryszczak Michał Licht Piotr Milewski Rafał Piotrowski Marcin Kupryjańczyk | 05:28:12.65 05:28:12.70 05:33:26.10 05:33:37.60 05:38:39.95 | 27:42:06.000 |
63 | PUSTAKI | Magdalena Bugajska Tobiasz Józefowski Radosław Pocheć Małgorzata Stanek Łukasz Mikoś | 05:39:38.75 05:39:38.75 05:39:38.90 05:39:39.20 05:39:39.55 | 28:18:12.000 |
64 | ŚLĄSKIE PATOLKI | Izabela Jonda Krzysztof Jonda Joanna Garbacz Piotr Kalisz Michal Machaj | 05:40:05.40 05:40:06.00 05:56:10.85 05:56:11.45 05:56:12.30 | 29:08:44.000 |
65 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | Kamil Dobrowolski Monika Bakura Anna Sosińska Michał Chustecki Paulina Szarow | 03:56:01.80 06:16:36.80 06:17:58.45 06:18:23.05 06:20:54.50 | 29:09:52.000 |
Znaleziono 65 wynik(ów)