Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-21 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2632 |
Wystartowało : | 2467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 46 |
Ukończyło : | 2421 |
Na trasie : | 40 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 07:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | Nowa_Wies 15km | Czas netto 21km | Czas brutto 21km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAMON Mateusz | 2075 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:44 | 02:58:00.05 | 02:58:00.05 | 8:28 | 7.1 (100%) | |||
2 | KONEWKA Jacek | 2030 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 3 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:16 | 03:06:29.30 | 03:06:29.30 | +00:08:29 (4.6%) | 8:52 | 6.8 (95.8%) | ||
3 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 2088 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 3 | M 4 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:58 | 03:16:04.95 | 03:16:04.95 | +00:18:04 (9.2%) | 9:20 | 6.4 (90.1%) | ||
4 | CIESLAK Ryszard | 2007 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 48 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:10 | 03:39:35.50 | 03:39:35.50 | +00:41:35 (18.9%) | 10:27 | 5.7 (80.3%) | ||
5 | MAZUR Damian | 2084 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 4 | M 49 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:20 | 03:39:46.60 | 03:39:46.60 | +00:41:46 (19.0%) | 10:27 | 5.7 (80.3%) | ||
6 | STEG Tomasz | 2198 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 57 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:03 | 03:41:39.40 | 03:41:39.40 | +00:43:39 (19.7%) | 10:33 | 5.7 (80.3%) | ||
7 | JOOCHEAN Alexej | 2123 | Elite Mężczyzn | 6 | M 59 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:03 | 03:41:47.95 | 03:41:47.95 | +00:43:47 (19.7%) | 10:33 | 5.7 (80.3%) | |||
8 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 2083 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 7 | M 123 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:19 | 03:54:07.70 | 03:54:07.70 | +00:56:07 (24.0%) | 11:08 | 5.4 (76.1%) | ||
9 | STAMATEL Sebastian | 2087 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 183 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:01 | 04:02:57.30 | 04:02:57.30 | +01:04:57 (26.7%) | 11:34 | 5.2 (73.2%) | ||
10 | KISIELEWSKI Krystian | 2125 | Elite Mężczyzn | 9 | M 219 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:25 | 04:07:41.15 | 04:07:41.15 | +01:09:41 (28.1%) | 11:47 | 5.1 (71.8%) | |||
11 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 2053 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 225 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:45 | 04:08:48.40 | 04:08:48.40 | +01:10:48 (28.5%) | 11:50 | 5.1 (71.8%) | ||
12 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2095 | trener24h.com.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 11 | M 329 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:28 | 04:18:18.25 | 04:18:18.25 | +01:20:18 (31.1%) | 12:18 | 4.9 (69.0%) | ||
13 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 2192 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 12 | M 372 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:57 | 04:21:37.60 | 04:21:37.60 | +01:23:37 (32.0%) | 12:27 | 4.8 (67.6%) | ||
14 | KURACH Stanisław | 2016 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 420 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:44 | 04:23:52.75 | 04:23:52.75 | +01:25:52 (32.5%) | 12:33 | 4.8 (67.6%) | ||
15 | KORCZYK Tomasz | 2127 | Elite Mężczyzn | 13 | M 450 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:08 | 04:25:36.40 | 04:25:36.40 | +01:27:36 (33.0%) | 12:38 | 4.7 (66.2%) | |||
16 | WITEK Kamil | 2049 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 14 | M 457 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:11 | 04:25:56.60 | 04:25:56.60 | +01:27:56 (33.1%) | 12:39 | 4.7 (66.2%) | ||
17 | KĄDZIELA Michał | 2054 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 15 | M 570 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:16 | 04:33:28.65 | 04:33:28.65 | +01:35:28 (34.9%) | 13:01 | 4.6 (64.8%) | ||
18 | HAJEWSKI Michał | 2120 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 666 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:30 | 04:38:36.05 | 04:38:36.05 | +01:40:36 (36.1%) | 13:16 | 4.5 (63.4%) | |||
19 | PŁÓCIENNIK Piotr | 2041 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 16 | M 1126 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:40 | 05:01:56.65 | 05:01:56.65 | +02:03:56 (41.0%) | 14:22 | 4.2 (59.2%) | ||
20 | KUBIESA Jakub | 2032 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 17 | M 1558 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:54 | 05:23:01.20 | 05:23:01.20 | +02:25:01 (44.9%) | 15:22 | 3.9 (54.9%) | ||
21 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 2010 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 4 | M 1570 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:53 | 05:23:45.60 | 05:23:45.60 | +02:25:45 (45.0%) | 15:25 | 3.9 (54.9%) | ||
22 | SKRZYPCZYK Tomek | 2085 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 18 | M 1679 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:37 | 05:31:20.35 | 05:31:20.35 | +02:33:20 (46.3%) | 15:46 | 3.8 (53.5%) | ||
23 | DROP Łukasz | 2097 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 19 | M 1967 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:59 | 06:17:19.90 | 06:17:19.90 | +03:19:19 (52.8%) | 17:58 | 3.3 (46.5%) | ||
24 | CAREWICZ Marek | 2110 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 1993 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:48 | 07:03:23.65 | 07:03:23.65 | +04:05:23 (58.0%) | 20:09 | 3 (42.3%) | |||
25 | JAGIEŁO Michał | 2029 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 20 | M 2002 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:50 | +00:01:06 | 6:55 | 8.7 (122.5%) | ||||
26 | KALININ Jarosław | 2103 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 21 | M 2003 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:01 | +00:09:17 | 7:28 | 8 (112.7%) | ||||
27 | GRABARCZYK Wojciech | 2098 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 22 | M 2004 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:35 | +00:20:50 | 8:14 | 7.3 (102.8%) | ||||
28 | WIERZBICKI Witold | 2077 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | Elite Mężczyzn | 23 | M 2005 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:54 | +00:33:09 | 9:03 | 6.6 (93.0%) | ||||
29 | BORTLIK Przemyslaw | 2108 | Elite Mężczyzn | 24 | M 2007 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:16 | +00:50:32 | 10:13 | 5.9 (83.1%) | |||||
30 | NĘDZA Tomasz | 2037 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 25 | M 2008 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:27 | +01:04:43 | 11:09 | 5.4 (76.1%) | ||||
31 | PIERZCHAŁA Mateusz | 2040 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 26 | M 2009 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:00 | +01:09:16 | 11:28 | 5.2 (73.2%) | ||||
32 | GAGON Denis | 2008 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 27 | M 2010 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:28 | +01:12:44 | 11:41 | 5.1 (71.8%) | ||||
33 | JASIAK Adrian | 2062 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 28 | M 2015 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | (0.0%) | |||||||
34 | CZACH Tobiasz | 2024 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 29 | M 2019 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | (0.0%) | |||||||
35 | GĘCA Marcin | 2092 | ŚwinioDziki | Elite Mężczyzn | 30 | M 2025 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | (0.0%) | |||||||
36 | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2033 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 31 | M 2029 | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | (0.0%) | |||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
MILLAN Arkadiusz | 2130 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | DNF | 02:16:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
BIRULA Michał | 2101 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)