Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-21 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2632 |
Wystartowało : | 2467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 46 |
Ukończyło : | 2421 |
Na trasie : | 40 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 07:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Nowa_Wies 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAMON Mateusz | 2075 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:44 | ||
2 | JAGIEŁO Michał | 2029 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:50 | ||
3 | KONEWKA Jacek | 2030 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:16 | ||
4 | KALININ Jarosław | 2103 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:01 | ||
5 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 2088 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:58 | ||
6 | CIESLAK Ryszard | 2007 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:10 | ||
7 | MAZUR Damian | 2084 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:20 | ||
8 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2095 | trener24h.com.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:28 | ||
9 | GRABARCZYK Wojciech | 2098 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:35 | ||
10 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 2192 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:57 | ||
11 | STEG Tomasz | 2198 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:03 | ||
12 | KĄDZIELA Michał | 2054 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:16 | ||
13 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 2083 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:19 | ||
14 | WIERZBICKI Witold | 2077 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:54 | ||
15 | STAMATEL Sebastian | 2087 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:01 | ||
16 | JOOCHEAN Alexej | 2123 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:03 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MILLAN Arkadiusz | 2130 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | DNF | 02:16:40 DNF | ||||
18 | PŁÓCIENNIK Piotr | 2041 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:40 | ||
19 | HAJEWSKI Michał | 2120 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:30 | |||
20 | KISIELEWSKI Krystian | 2125 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:25 | |||
21 | KORCZYK Tomasz | 2127 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:08 | |||
22 | WITEK Kamil | 2049 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:11 | ||
23 | BORTLIK Przemyslaw | 2108 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:16 | |||
24 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 2053 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:45 | ||
25 | KUBIESA Jakub | 2032 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:54 | ||
26 | KURACH Stanisław | 2016 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:44 | ||
27 | DROP Łukasz | 2097 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:59 | ||
28 | NĘDZA Tomasz | 2037 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:27 | ||
29 | PIERZCHAŁA Mateusz | 2040 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:00 | ||
30 | SKRZYPCZYK Tomek | 2085 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:37 | ||
31 | GAGON Denis | 2008 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:28 | ||
32 | CAREWICZ Marek | 2110 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:48 | |||
33 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 2010 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:53 | ||
34 | CZACH Tobiasz | 2024 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | GĘCA Marcin | 2092 | ŚwinioDziki | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2033 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | JASIAK Adrian | 2062 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | 00:00:00 | |||
BIRULA Michał | 2101 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:25 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)