Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WÓJCIK Adam | 2130 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:36 | ||
2 | FIRLEJ Marek | 2085 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:59 | |||
3 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 2005 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:18 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SALAMON Mateusz | 2213 | Power Świnia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | DNF | 00:27:19 DNF | |||
5 | STARZYCKI Przemysław | 2027 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:26 | ||
6 | KORULCZYK Marcin | 2077 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:42 | ||
7 | NOWAK Sebastian | 2211 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:36 | ||
8 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 2074 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:41 | ||
9 | CHODOWSKI Łukasz | 2117 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:19 | ||
10 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 2056 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:48 | ||
11 | SIURNIK Sebastian | 2178 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:28 | |||
12 | JACIÓW Paweł | 2079 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:40 | ||
13 | BIELAK Tomasz | 2208 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:47 | |||
14 | HURAS Michał | 2011 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:51 | ||
15 | GACH Damian | 2105 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:04 | ||
16 | ZGUTKA Tomasz | 2045 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:11 | ||
17 | WITKA Patryk | 2002 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:14 | ||
18 | JURECKI Adrian | 2219 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:18 | ||
19 | SURMACH Andrei | 2181 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:24 | |||
20 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 2155 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:25 | ||
21 | JARZĄBEK Dawid | 2070 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:25 | ||
22 | SOBESTJAŃSKI Przemysłąw | 2179 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:26 | |||
23 | MALEC Bartłomiej | 2147 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:27 | ||
LEBIODA Marcin | 2072 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 00:33:27 DNF | |||
25 | ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 2082 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:32 | |||
26 | WIELEBA Adam | 2065 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:34 | ||
27 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | 2097 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:43 | ||
28 | DOMAGAŁA Dominik | 2161 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:44 | |||
29 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | 2200 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:46 | ||
30 | CHROST Andrzej | 2030 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:03 | ||
31 | MAJCHRZYK Szymon | 2012 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:12 | ||
32 | WITEK Kamil | 2043 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:42 | ||
33 | OLEJNIK Franciszek | 2040 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:51 | ||
34 | OLEŚNIEWICZ Szymon | 2174 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:51 | |||
35 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 2018 | Dominator Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:10 | ||
36 | DENYSIUK Marek | 2149 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:42 | ||
37 | DROP Łukasz | 2150 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:44 | ||
38 | TROSHKIN Sergei | 2001 | 39RUS | TEST | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:44 | |
39 | JARCZYK Michał | 2106 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:46 | ||
40 | REMISZ Marcin | 2098 | BRYGADA RR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:49 | ||
41 | KUPREWICZ Krzysztof | 2048 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/ 11Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:20 | ||
42 | KACHEL Mateusz | 2102 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:24 | ||
43 | GONSIOR Tomasz | 2163 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:25 | |||
44 | NOWOK Michał | 2104 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:30 | ||
45 | JANICKI Michał | 2088 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:34 | |||
46 | NOWAK Jakub | 2063 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:35 | ||
47 | TOMCZAK Artur | 2096 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:01 | |||
WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | 2146 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | DNF | 00:39:06 DNF | |||
49 | MIKOŚ Adam | 2214 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:56 | ||
50 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 2004 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:00 | ||
51 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2064 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:01 | ||
52 | STRZELECKI Konrad | 2095 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:13 | |||
53 | MOKWA Sebastian | 2052 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:18 | ||
54 | KARAŚ Adrian | 2144 | STOMILEX | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:21 | ||
55 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 2143 | STOMILEX | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | ||
56 | MUCHA Mateusz | 2017 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | ||
57 | SUCHY Tomasz | 2127 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:25 | ||
58 | SZKLARSKI Przemysław | 2009 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:47 | ||
59 | PODGRUDNY Szczepan | 2094 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:21 | |||
60 | KOLASIŃSKI Jakub | 2016 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:23 | ||
61 | WOCHNIK Marek | 2010 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:42 | ||
62 | KIEŁBIK Marcin | 2166 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:11 | |||
63 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 2156 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:02:24 | 00:42:25 | ||
64 | CIEŚLAK Sebastian | 2160 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:40 | |||
65 | NIEDŹWIECKI Maciej | 2172 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | |||
66 | SKRĘTY Patryk | 2021 | Eden Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:09 | ||
67 | PACYGON Tomek | 2020 | Eden Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:09 | ||
68 | KUMAŃSKI Arek | 2168 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:13 | |||
69 | WITKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2116 | Human OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:19 | ||
70 | KŁOSOWSKI Karol | 2120 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:19 | ||
71 | KONARSKI Łukasz | 2047 | Kontener Formy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:23 | ||
72 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 2206 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:25 | ||
73 | GŁOWACZ Grzegorz | 2118 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:36 | ||
74 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 2183 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:41 | |||
75 | ŚWIATOWIEC Adrian | 2142 | SRS RATEL | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:46 | ||
76 | DZIERŻANOWSKI Mateusz | 2059 | RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:05 | ||
77 | LORANC Paweł | 2014 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:33 | ||
78 | CYBULSKI Paweł | 2108 | Cybul Extreme Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:40 | ||
79 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 2103 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:16 | ||
80 | BUCZYNSKI Dariusz | 2159 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:43 | |||
81 | JASKÓLSKI Piotr | 2100 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:47 | ||
82 | KULECZKA Jacek | 2167 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:51 | |||
83 | KRAUL Klaudiusz | 2132 | Move Factory. | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:21 | ||
84 | BUKOWSKI Piotr | 2114 | Human OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:29 | ||
85 | MAGOŃ Łukasz | 2039 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:10 | ||
86 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 2123 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:55 | ||
87 | GAJEWSKI Cezary | 2145 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:18 | ||
88 | WOCHNIAK Michał | 2067 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:09 | ||
89 | KOBYŁECKI Tomasz | 2121 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:40 | ||
90 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 2218 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:27 |
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)