Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-10-24 |
Miejsce : | Lesko |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 762 |
Wystartowało : | 725 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 718 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 08:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 7km | P2 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKASKEVICH Iryna | 1400 | HirołSromy | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:37 | 04:05:55 | ||
2 | ŚWIĘCZKOWSKA Marzanna | 1401 | HirołSromy | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:41 | 04:05:56 | ||
3 | WYSOCKA Edyta | 1402 | Kadra Mocnych Wrażeń | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:39 | 03:41:56 | ||
4 | CICHOŃ Sebastian | 1403 | KNURO-SZWEJE TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:57 | 03:15:18 | ||
5 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 1405 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:42 | 03:28:50 | ||
6 | CHRUŚCICKI Marcin | 1406 | MalwinaMiłosz | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:07 | 02:54:48 | ||
7 | HUBERT Artur | 1404 | KNURO-SZWEJE TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:48 | 03:15:10 | ||
8 | KASZKOWIAK Patryk | 1407 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:20 | 03:42:19 | ||
9 | SKOKOWSKA Anna | 1408 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:15 | 03:33:27 | ||
10 | STANKIEWICZ Karolina | 1409 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:36 | 03:57:16 | ||
11 | JACHOWSKI Andrzej | 1410 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:10 | 03:06:20 | ||
12 | LORENOWICZ Agnieszka | 1411 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:41 | 03:46:16 | ||
13 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Maciej | 1416 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:07 | 03:20:09 | |||
14 | BAŁUCKA Gabriela | 1417 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:44 | 05:42:44 | |||
15 | BANAŚ Krzysztof | 1418 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:27 | 03:01:58 | |||
16 | DYLEWSKI Mariusz | 1423 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:38 | 02:35:49 | |||
17 | BOBYK Paweł | 1420 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:49 | 03:53:08 | |||
18 | FIGURA Jakub | 1424 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:20 | 02:42:06 | |||
19 | GRZEGORSKI Radosław | 1427 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:17 | 04:08:21 | |||
20 | KLISIEWICZ Wojciech | 1428 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:07 | 03:44:45 | |||
21 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 1429 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:35 | 04:06:52 | |||
22 | GAJDAMOWICZ Beata | 1425 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:27 | 03:54:01 | |||
23 | GORCZYCA Rafał | 1426 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:55 | 03:01:16 | |||
24 | MARKOWSKI Robert | 1434 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:07 | 03:30:40 | |||
25 | MELLER Marek | 1435 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:38 | 02:35:46 | |||
26 | MICHALSKA Adrianna | 1436 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:56 | 03:01:17 | |||
27 | OŚLIŹNIOK Eryk | 1439 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:39 | 03:47:11 | |||
28 | NOGAL Mariusz | 1437 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:01 | 03:22:30 | |||
29 | NOGAL Sebastian | 1438 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:00 | 03:22:29 | |||
30 | PACHULSKI Michał | 1440 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:39 | 03:34:37 | |||
31 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 1441 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:59 | 02:40:20 | |||
32 | ROKOSZ Kamil | 1442 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:44 | 05:42:43 | |||
33 | SZLĘZAK Mateusz | 1447 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:22 | 03:53:59 | |||
34 | TOMCZYKIEWICZ Elzbieta | 1449 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:31 | 04:07:05 | |||
35 | WALICHNOWSKI Konrad | 1452 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:24 | ||||
36 | WĄTOR Piotr | 1453 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:13 | 03:24:28 | |||
37 | TRELA Krzysztof | 1450 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | 03:00:39 | |||
38 | TRELA Lukasz | 1451 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:58 | 03:00:38 | |||
39 | BEDNAREK Piotr | 1397 | Drużyna drużyna | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:11 | 03:49:24 | ||
40 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | 1398 | Drużyna drużyna | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:12 | 03:49:24 | ||
41 | JAWOROWSKA Magdalena | 1399 | HirołSromy | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:40 | 04:05:57 | ||
42 | RYNDAK Rafał | 1412 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:46 | 03:46:36 | ||
43 | GNIZA Paweł | 1413 | Viking Training Center | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:19 | 03:07:36 | ||
44 | FIGURA Mateusz | 1414 | Wiem Ale Się Domyślam Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:54 | 03:20:31 | ||
45 | KUŚMIEREK Tomasz | 1431 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:01 | 04:03:14 | |||
46 | LEŚNIAK Natalia | 1432 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:42 | 04:59:09 | |||
47 | MARCZUK Michał | 1433 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:13 | 03:24:30 | |||
48 | SOBIECKI Maciej | 1443 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:03 | 02:49:58 | |||
49 | STAŃKO Jerzy | 1444 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:47 | 03:16:34 | |||
50 | STEFAŃSKI Łukasz | 1446 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:10 | 03:54:55 | |||
51 | WYLĘŻEK Mateusz | 1454 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:01 | 03:01:57 | |||
52 | HELLER Szymon | 1821 | Tata Stasia | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:28 | 02:36:04 | ||
53 | TOMASZEK Zbigniew | 1817 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:12 | 02:13:14 | |||
54 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 1818 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:35 | 04:36:47 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)