Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-10-24 |
Miejsce : | Lesko |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 762 |
Wystartowało : | 725 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 718 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 08:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 7km | P2 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURAJCZYK Piotr | 1515 | 365 cheat day | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:27 | 04:18:37 | ||
2 | KRAWCZYK Bartosz | 1516 | 365 cheat day | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:34 | 04:18:39 | ||
3 | MAZUREK Paulina | 1523 | CrossCage | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:22:06 | |||
4 | PTASIŃSKI Piotr | 1517 | 365 cheat day | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:32 | 04:18:36 | ||
5 | JANCZUK Karol | 1518 | Bridge 4 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:37 | 03:29:56 | ||
6 | RYMASZEWSKI Marcin | 1524 | CrossCage | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:08 | 03:37:34 | ||
7 | SZAL Ewa | 1525 | CrossCage | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:33 | 03:38:41 | ||
8 | GÓRNICZ Marcin | 1531 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:44 | 03:52:11 | ||
9 | SOBCZYK Barbara | 1527 | Droga Do Ultra | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:17 | 04:41:00 | ||
10 | KOSIŃSKI Michael | 1528 | Harpagan Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:09 | 02:30:01 | ||
11 | BUNIKOWSKA Emilia | 1529 | Koniu Squad | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:22 | 04:20:51 | ||
12 | BUBKA Damian | 1530 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:47 | 03:52:10 | ||
13 | STOPIAK Rafał | 1539 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:21 | 02:51:55 | ||
14 | GÓRSKI Tomasz | 1541 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:28 | 03:01:23 | ||
15 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin | 1542 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:27 | 03:16:25 | ||
16 | STOPIAK Sylwia | 1540 | Smokasyny | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:55 | 02:52:38 | ||
17 | DYLEWSKI Sławomir | 1484 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:39 | 03:16:22 | ||
18 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 1545 | Żony Dwie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:30 | 04:40:58 | ||
19 | BIAŁEK Arleta | 1546 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:09 | 03:45:44 | |||
20 | BRĄCZYK Ewa | 1547 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:17 | 03:31:34 | |||
21 | BYCZEK Piotr | 1548 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:56 | 03:42:45 | |||
22 | TUZ Bartosz | 1543 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:40 | 03:16:20 | ||
23 | OLSZEWSKA Natalia | 1544 | Żony Dwie | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:31 | 04:40:59 | ||
24 | MOCEK Bartosz | 1559 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:18 | 04:41:00 | |||
25 | MODERSKI Mateusz | 1560 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:52 | 03:24:59 | |||
26 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 1549 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:47 | 03:18:21 | |||
27 | DOCHNIAK Piotr | 1550 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:10 | 03:45:45 | |||
28 | MIELNICKI Krystian | 1557 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:40 | 03:29:38 | |||
29 | MILCZANOWSKI Daniel | 1558 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:46 | 03:01:06 | |||
30 | ROSKIEWICZ Wojciech | 1567 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:25 | 03:55:29 | |||
31 | SKOTNICKI Jakub | 1568 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:15 | 03:53:56 | |||
32 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 1569 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:46 | 03:05:47 | |||
33 | PIOTROWSKA Kamila | 1564 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:33 | 03:39:47 | |||
34 | POPIOŁEK Piotr | 1565 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:01 | 03:33:32 | |||
35 | POSŁUSZNA Karolina | 1566 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:51 | 03:21:25 | |||
36 | NAMYŚLAK Daniel | 1680 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:39 | 04:05:09 | |||
37 | NAMYŚLAK Marta | 1681 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:40 | 04:05:10 | |||
38 | PIETRUSZKA Grzegorz | 1563 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:43 | 02:41:50 | |||
39 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1562 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:13 | 03:49:00 | |||
40 | WOJAS Michał | 1632 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:11 | 02:24:11 | |||
41 | SZAL Marcin | 1526 | CrossCage | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:33 | 03:38:40 | ||
42 | ZDAŃSKI Dariusz | 1537 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:36 | 03:54:25 | ||
43 | KAPUŚCIARZ Jakub | 1538 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:14 | 02:52:40 | ||
44 | JANCZUK Piotr | 1519 | Bridge 4 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:17 | 03:29:48 | ||
45 | BARĆ Alicja | 1521 | CrossCage | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:52 | 03:21:52 | ||
46 | BARĆ Tomasz | 1522 | CrossCage | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:27 | 03:38:13 | ||
47 | MACHYNIA Kamil | 1532 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:44 | 03:51:58 | ||
48 | PANDEW Julian | 1533 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:44 | 03:52:08 | ||
49 | PRUŚ Maciej | 1534 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:46 | 03:52:09 | ||
50 | JAGLIŃSKI Rafał | 1535 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:58 | 03:39:30 | ||
51 | PALYS Malgorzata | 1536 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:36 | 03:54:25 | ||
52 | GOLON Paweł | 1551 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:48 | 02:40:04 | |||
53 | GUZEK Maksymilian | 1552 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:16 | 03:53:58 | |||
54 | KOIS Mateusz | 1553 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:18 | 03:31:35 | |||
55 | KOLANKO Grzegorz | 1554 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:07 | 03:42:50 | |||
56 | ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Sylwester | 1555 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:40 | 03:29:36 | |||
57 | MĄDRZYK Ewelina | 1556 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:29 | 03:05:48 | |||
58 | SZWAJKOWSKI Karol | 1570 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:02 | 03:33:30 | |||
59 | URBANEK Adrian | 1571 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:56 | 02:34:56 | |||
60 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | 1572 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:29 | 03:03:09 | |||
61 | ZIELONACKI Mikołaj | 1573 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:51 | 03:33:36 |
Znaleziono 61 wynik(ów)