Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-10-24 |
Place : | Lesko |
Distance : | 21 km |
Registered : | 762 |
Started : | 725 |
Not finished : | 7 |
Finished : | 718 |
On the track : | 7 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 08:00
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Msc | Team | Classified participants | Time | Total time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Grzegorz Chlebowski Dawid Drabicki Paweł Zając Andrzej Klinowski Paweł Szybiak | 03:40:55.25 04:21:26.25 04:25:18.50 04:25:19.15 04:26:21.70 | 21:19:19.000 |
2 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Krzysztof Dąbrowski Andrzej Jachowski Krzysztof Całka Wojciech Bryś Adam Leziak | 03:32:00.15 04:09:46.00 04:21:38.80 04:32:05.65 04:59:05.60 | 21:34:34.000 |
3 | DZIKIE PIĘŚCI WĘŻA | Jarosław Ignaczak Krzysztof Gałecki Mariusz Orski Grzegorz Smołka Tomasz Sęgnik | 03:54:32.10 04:13:02.60 04:40:39.00 04:44:31.20 05:10:56.90 | 22:43:40.000 |
4 | UNIT37 | Kinga Lowe Przemysław Król Jarosław Jachimowicz Renata Smagacz Magdalena Otfinowska | 04:05:08.85 04:49:29.20 04:52:16.10 04:52:17.05 05:05:17.30 | 23:44:27.000 |
5 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | Piotr Czaja Bozena Lechman Małgorzata Poliwka-Kisiel Janusz Kocik Jacek Rozperski | 04:41:33.05 04:41:33.25 04:41:33.40 04:41:33.50 05:08:59.25 | 23:55:11.000 |
6 | CROSSCAGE | Alicja Barć Paulina Mazurek Marcin Rymaszewski Tomasz Barć Marcin Szal | 04:26:05.25 04:26:32.00 04:46:47.75 05:08:15.70 05:08:17.75 | 23:55:56.000 |
7 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | Jakub Meinert Zbyszek Zych tomasz skwarek Magdalena Skwarek Magdalena Wielgat-Kojdecka | 04:39:53.60 04:42:26.60 04:52:46.95 04:54:28.25 05:10:19.75 | 24:19:52.000 |
8 | ŁOWCY PIEROŻKÓW | Łukasz Krzak Lukasz Wilczek Krzysztof Gorzeń Patryk Michalczyk Damian Kasperczyk | 04:48:12.40 05:00:15.75 05:09:08.55 05:09:14.90 05:16:26.85 | 25:23:15.000 |
9 | EKIPA Z OGÓRKA | Wojciech Rakowski Marcin Szczepański Filip Mizgier Krzysztof Mizgier Bartosz Duszczak | 05:08:20.65 05:08:58.60 05:12:40.10 05:14:05.65 05:15:06.50 | 25:59:09.000 |
10 | FIT & MORE RYBNIK | Łukasz Buczak Karolina Toman Natalia Motylewska Wojciech Motylewski Monika Bajorek | 04:04:46.95 05:39:35.25 06:02:19.95 06:02:21.30 06:02:26.50 | 27:51:27.000 |
11 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Adrian Jamrozik Damian Kostucha Marek Kielisiak Katarzyna Szczypek Aleksander Gańko | 05:07:53.45 05:39:56.70 05:41:40.65 05:41:40.90 05:42:59.70 | 27:54:08.000 |
12 | KURACJUSZE | Kamil Machynia Marcin Górnicz Maciej Pruś Damian Bubka Julian Pandew | 05:36:51.70 05:36:52.80 05:36:58.20 05:38:02.70 05:44:05.95 | 28:12:48.000 |
13 | GANG MACIEJA | Krzysztof Choma Jarosław Dubis Monika Machowiak Małgorzata Bobko Agnieszka Jabłońska | 04:04:54.25 06:05:31.35 06:06:49.45 06:07:06.70 06:07:09.15 | 28:31:29.000 |
14 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Tomasz Jojko Bartosz Kochanek Katarzyna Kochanek-Morgała Łukasz Halfar Karolina Zmysłowska | 06:17:27.80 06:17:28.05 06:17:28.05 06:17:28.15 06:17:28.50 | 31:27:19.000 |
Total 14 results.