Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-10-24 |
Miejsce : | Lesko |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 762 |
Wystartowało : | 725 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 718 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 08:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 7km | P2 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABIAN Marcel | 1058 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:17 | 01:38:44 | ||
2 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 1006 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:59 | 01:39:17 | ||
3 | JACIÓW Paweł | 1070 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:46 | 01:44:36 | ||
4 | DERYŁO Mateusz | 1038 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:42 | 01:51:35 | ||
5 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 1075 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:40 | 01:52:45 | ||
6 | KEMPNY Paweł | 1060 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:43 | 01:54:12 | ||
7 | KONKOL Dominik | 1086 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:46 | 01:59:02 | |||
8 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 1055 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:55 | 01:59:12 | ||
9 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | 1087 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:06 | 01:59:22 | |||
10 | KOMARNICKI Tomasz | 1024 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:57 | 02:02:02 | ||
11 | GĘBARA Łukasz | 1080 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:35 | 02:02:46 | |||
12 | KACPERSKI Jacek | 1054 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:55 | 02:05:55 | ||
13 | MALEC Tomasz | 1067 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:56 | 02:06:20 | ||
14 | MALEC Bartłomiej | 1066 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:37 | 02:06:26 | ||
15 | DOMINEK Grzegorz | 1023 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:39 | 02:06:37 | ||
16 | WITKOWSKI Kuba | 1074 | Wolontariusze Co Skradają Duszę | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:08 | 02:08:35 | ||
17 | GIZAK Michał | 1059 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:10 | 02:08:45 | ||
18 | MATUSIK Adam | 1027 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:35 | 02:09:17 | ||
19 | JANAS Szymon | 1614 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | 02:09:52 | |||
20 | KANIECKI Paweł | 1358 | MIEJSCE Blok B | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:24 | 02:10:12 | ||
21 | ZAJĄC Artur | 1069 | Wartkie Zbóje | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:06 | 02:13:07 | ||
22 | TOMASZEK Zbigniew | 1817 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:12 | 02:13:14 | |||
23 | JOSKOWSKI Marek | 1753 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:48 | 02:13:15 | ||
24 | ŁYSIK Piotr | 1056 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:08 | 02:13:32 | ||
25 | WÓJCIK Ryszard | 1020 | Do porzugu ocr team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:26 | 02:14:41 | ||
26 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 1040 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:47 | 02:14:58 | ||
27 | KACZMARCZYK Mariusz | 1230 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:59 | 02:16:41 | |||
28 | PACIOREK Piotr | 1062 | Team Świnia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:53 | 02:20:01 | ||
29 | PAŁKA Adam | 1389 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:23 | 02:20:36 | |||
30 | ZAGDAŃSKI Kamil | 1748 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:58 | 02:21:15 | |||
31 | MICHALCZYK Tomasz | 1237 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:56 | 02:21:46 | |||
32 | REJDYCH Tomasz | 1041 | Koniu Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:02:46 | 00:57:57 | 02:23:23 | ||
33 | WOJAS Michał | 1632 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:11 | 02:24:11 | |||
34 | FALKOWSKI Łukasz | 1706 | NNJL | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:10 | 02:24:12 | ||
35 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | 1576 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:25 | 02:24:45 | ||
36 | BEDNARCZYK Mateusz | 1077 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:00 | 02:24:58 | |||
37 | WOLNY Krzysztof | 1029 | forBET Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:32 | 02:25:02 | ||
38 | OLEŚNIEWICZ Szymon | 1091 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:09 | 02:25:20 | |||
39 | RYŚ Marzena | 1106 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:13 | 02:25:48 | ||
40 | KOZA Robert | 1011 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:47 | 02:26:33 | ||
41 | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 1092 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:35 | 02:26:54 | |||
42 | JÓŹWIK Grzegorz | 1694 | Borkowicka rozpierducha | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:03 | 02:27:06 | ||
43 | RATAJSZCZAK Dominik | 1218 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:21 | 02:27:19 | ||
44 | MROCZKA Maciej | 1042 | KRUPS | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:37 | 02:27:23 | ||
45 | RESPONDEK Leszek | 1036 | Klono Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:16 | 02:27:27 | ||
46 | MROCZKA Mateusz | 1088 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:43 | 02:27:32 | |||
47 | MWENDELA Filip | 1739 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:22 | 02:27:41 | |||
48 | PABIN Paweł | 1001 | #Pabiny | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:31 | 02:28:52 | ||
49 | KACHEL Mateusz | 1010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:27 | 02:29:10 | ||
50 | KOSIŃSKI Michael | 1528 | Harpagan Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:09 | 02:30:01 | ||
51 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 1601 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:12 | 02:30:37 | ||
52 | JASZCZYK Andrzej | 1306 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:49 | 02:30:40 | |||
53 | KOGUT Dawid | 1382 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:04 | 02:30:46 | |||
54 | SZYMAŃSKI Adrian | 1813 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:20 | 02:31:16 | |||
55 | MACHERA Rafał | 1777 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:30 | 02:32:17 | |||
56 | MUCHA Mateusz | 1019 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:04 | 02:32:57 | ||
57 | SZARY Michał | 1204 | i2 Geolab | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:46 | 02:33:21 | ||
58 | MOSUR Mirosław | 1205 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:30 | 02:33:22 | ||
59 | MARCINIEC Krzysztof | 1235 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:50 | 02:33:49 | |||
60 | KAMYCZEK Adam | 1464 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:19 | 02:34:12 | ||
61 | CZERNECKI Jacek | 1007 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:33 | 02:34:35 | ||
62 | URBANEK Adrian | 1571 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:56 | 02:34:56 | |||
63 | MAROŃ Tomasz | 1034 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:14 | 02:35:09 | ||
64 | MICHROWSKI Sławomir | 1387 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:52 | 02:35:11 | |||
65 | DZIURLEJA Mateusz | 1377 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:27 | 02:35:19 | |||
66 | JAREMCZUK Michał | 1378 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:57 | 02:35:35 | |||
67 | KUPCZYK Krzysztof | 1384 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:59 | 02:35:36 | |||
68 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 1103 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:02 | 02:35:38 | ||
69 | MELLER Marek | 1435 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:38 | 02:35:46 | |||
70 | DYLEWSKI Mariusz | 1423 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:38 | 02:35:49 | |||
71 | CHROST Andrzej | 1078 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:10 | 02:35:58 | |||
72 | ROSIAK Radosław | 1682 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:10 | 02:36:02 | |||
73 | HELLER Szymon | 1821 | Tata Stasia | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:28 | 02:36:04 | ||
74 | KISIELEWSKI Krystian | 1084 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:32 | 02:36:27 | |||
75 | NAPIERAJ Katarzyna | 1120 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:32 | 02:36:36 | ||
76 | KOZŁOWSKI Radosław | 1004 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:21 | 02:37:14 | ||
77 | GACH Damian | 1014 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:41 | 02:37:33 | ||
78 | IGNACZAK Tomasz | 1642 | Fsioki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:55 | 02:37:52 | ||
79 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 1039 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:28 | 02:37:53 | ||
80 | GARNUSZEK Anita | 1110 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:57 | 02:38:15 | ||
81 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 1112 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:26 | 02:38:41 | ||
82 | BRZEZINKA Mariusz | 1057 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:12 | 02:38:48 | ||
83 | CHLEBOWSKI Grzegorz | 1213 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:29 | 02:38:52 | ||
84 | GAWLIKOWSKA Kinga | 1122 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:16:58 | 01:09:54 | 02:38:52 | ||
85 | GOLON Paweł | 1551 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:48 | 02:40:04 | |||
86 | JUSZCZYK Mirosław | 1616 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:27 | 02:40:12 | |||
87 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 1441 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:59 | 02:40:20 | |||
88 | WALICKI Michał | 1097 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:48 | 02:41:00 | |||
89 | PIETRUSZKA Grzegorz | 1563 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:43 | 02:41:50 | |||
90 | IGNACZAK Jarosław | 1639 | Dzikie pięści węża | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:48 | 02:42:01 | ||
91 | FIGURA Jakub | 1424 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:20 | 02:42:06 | |||
92 | KUDŁA Grzegorz | 1050 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:47 | 02:42:35 | ||
93 | TOMANA Przemek | 1790 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:39 | 02:42:58 | |||
94 | SOBESTJAŃSKI Przemysłąw | 1784 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:40 | 02:43:37 | |||
95 | SZKLARSKI Przemysław | 1012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:39 | 02:43:45 | ||
96 | ŁACEK Rafał | 1068 | Wartkie Zbóje | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:40 | 02:43:46 | ||
97 | JÓSKOWSKI Lucjan | 1752 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:39 | 02:44:39 | ||
98 | WÓDCZAK Waldemar | 1253 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:39 | 02:45:02 | |||
99 | CHOMA Krzysztof | 1267 | GANG MACIEJA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:53 | 02:46:04 | ||
100 | JURECZKO Szymon | 1771 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:47 | 02:46:29 | |||
101 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | 1255 | Beye Kohane | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:26 | 02:46:48 | ||
102 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jacek | 1063 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:26 | 02:47:24 | ||
103 | RATAJCZAK Grzegorz | 1242 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:18 | 02:48:12 | |||
104 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 1598 | Skończeni OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:38 | 02:48:21 | ||
105 | JUDEK Łukasz | 1083 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:18 | 02:49:00 | |||
106 | WIELGAT-KOJDECKA Magdalena | 1101 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:15:31 | 01:11:14 | 02:49:30 | ||
107 | SOBIECKI Maciej | 1443 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:03 | 02:49:58 | |||
108 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 1212 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:05 | 02:50:59 | ||
109 | KANAFA Piotr | 1500 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:34 | 02:51:00 | |||
110 | MUGDA Sebastian | 1503 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:33 | 02:51:01 | |||
111 | LOWE Kinga | 1285 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:10 | 02:51:02 | ||
112 | NOWICKI Marcin | 1073 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:48 | 02:51:26 | ||
113 | LIPA Mateusz | 1232 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:43 | 02:51:26 | |||
114 | OSTROWSKI Michal | 1561 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:06 | 02:51:27 | |||
115 | JARZĄBEK Kacper | 1659 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:39 | 02:51:42 | ||
116 | DZIERŻĘGA Łukasz | 1667 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:40 | 02:51:42 | |||
117 | KUCHNO Tadeusz | 1774 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:02 | 02:51:53 | |||
118 | JASKÓLSKI Szymon | 1009 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:49 | 02:51:53 | ||
119 | STOPIAK Rafał | 1539 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:21 | 02:51:55 | ||
120 | SZYMAŃSKI Gabriel | 1789 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:52 | 02:52:19 | |||
121 | FILIPCZAK Kamil | 1668 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:34 | 02:52:28 | |||
122 | CHODKOWSKA Patrycja | 1665 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:35 | 02:52:33 | |||
123 | STOPIAK Sylwia | 1540 | Smokasyny | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:55 | 02:52:38 | ||
124 | KAPUŚCIARZ Jakub | 1538 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:14 | 02:52:40 | ||
125 | MYRLAK Maciej | 1579 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:15 | 02:52:43 | ||
126 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | 1734 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:48 | 02:52:49 | |||
127 | ŁABĘCKI Daniel | 1311 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:01 | 02:53:21 | |||
128 | BUCZAK Łukasz | 1194 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:58 | 02:53:36 | ||
129 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | 1065 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:52 | 02:53:49 | ||
130 | STARZEC Paweł | 1788 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:01 | 02:53:56 | |||
131 | WRÓBEL Andrzej | 1747 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:52 | 02:54:30 | |||
132 | CHRUŚCICKI Marcin | 1406 | MalwinaMiłosz | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:07 | 02:54:48 | ||
133 | GAŁECKI Krzysztof | 1638 | Dzikie pięści węża | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:51 | 02:56:14 | ||
134 | URBANIK Zuza | 1324 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:17 | 02:56:21 | |||
135 | BOROWIECKI Przemysław | 1300 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:08 | 02:56:41 | |||
136 | DOMAŃSKI Marcin | 1722 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:53 | 02:56:44 | |||
137 | DUROK Przemysław | 1224 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:01 | 02:56:50 | |||
138 | KRZEMIENIEWSKI Mateusz | 1640 | FairPlayPlus | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:54 | 02:56:56 | ||
139 | SKÓRA Dawid | 1641 | FairPlayPlus | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:54 | 02:56:57 | ||
140 | KAWA Łukasz | 1188 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:40 | 02:57:01 | ||
141 | SOKOŁOWSKI Władysław | 1095 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:53 | 02:57:02 | |||
142 | ŻARŁOK Kamil | 1633 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:31 | 02:57:06 | |||
143 | WÓJTOWICZ Przemysław | 1689 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:52 | 02:57:07 | |||
144 | SAWICKI Kacper | 1094 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:06:10 | 01:09:37 | 02:57:18 | |||
145 | BRYŚ Wojciech | 1599 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:27 | 02:57:27 | ||
146 | KRZYŻAK Tomasz | 1803 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:29 | 02:57:43 | |||
147 | SZULC Piotr | 1629 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:57 | 02:58:04 | |||
148 | TROJAN Anna | 1121 | Befit24team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:06 | 02:58:06 | ||
149 | KURTYKA Przemysław | 1025 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:59 | 02:58:20 | ||
150 | DOMAGALSKI Artur | 1272 | Latające walenie śmierci | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:57 | 02:58:35 | ||
151 | WOŁCZYK Mariusz | 1202 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:37 | 02:58:53 | ||
152 | FERDYNAND Mateusz | 1474 | Mr.Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:07 | 02:59:02 | ||
153 | FILIPIAK Krzysztof | 1475 | Mr.Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:05 | 02:59:02 | ||
154 | BATURA Adrian | 1473 | Mr.Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:08 | 02:59:03 | ||
155 | KŁOS Cezary | 1085 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:05:43 | 01:06:20 | 02:59:46 | |||
156 | WYPYCH Zbigniew | 1760 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:57 | 02:59:52 | ||
157 | ROSZAK Piotr | 1683 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:16 | 02:59:53 | |||
158 | KUKLA Marceli | 1383 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:43 | 02:59:59 | |||
159 | DENDRA Beata | 1520 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:24 | 03:00:21 | ||
160 | HUK Mateusz | 1228 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:16 | 03:00:22 | |||
161 | DRABICKI Dawid | 1714 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:31 | 03:00:34 | ||
162 | TRELA Lukasz | 1451 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:58 | 03:00:38 | |||
163 | TRELA Krzysztof | 1450 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | 03:00:39 | |||
164 | BENDEL Michał | 1492 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:23 | 03:00:41 | |||
165 | JAROSZEWSKI Paweł | 1379 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:31 | 03:00:45 | |||
166 | RUCKI Bartosz | 1390 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:38 | 03:01:06 | |||
167 | MILCZANOWSKI Daniel | 1558 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:46 | 03:01:06 | |||
168 | RYCĄBEL Bogusław | 1625 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:24 | 03:01:13 | |||
169 | GORCZYCA Rafał | 1426 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:55 | 03:01:16 | |||
170 | MICHALSKA Adrianna | 1436 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:56 | 03:01:17 | |||
171 | CAŁKA Krzysztof | 1600 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:29 | 03:01:20 | ||
172 | GÓRSKI Tomasz | 1541 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:28 | 03:01:23 | ||
173 | CHMIELAK Radosław | 1607 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:30 | 03:01:23 | |||
174 | STAŚKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 1250 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:17 | 03:01:33 | |||
175 | WYLĘŻEK Mateusz | 1454 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:01 | 03:01:57 | |||
176 | BANAŚ Krzysztof | 1418 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:27 | 03:01:58 | |||
177 | STEBEL Remigiusz | 1251 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:00 | 03:02:11 | |||
178 | DAKOWICZ Marek | 1211 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:53 | 03:02:24 | ||
179 | PIETRZAK Wojciech | 1507 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:42 | 03:02:54 | |||
180 | STĘPIEŃ Paulina | 1219 | United Runners | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:58 | 03:03:05 | ||
181 | WLAZŁOWSKI Rafał | 1393 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:18 | 03:03:05 | |||
182 | WASIEWICZ Michał | 1392 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:20 | 03:03:06 | |||
183 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | 1572 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:29 | 03:03:09 | |||
184 | TOMAN Karolina | 1104 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:15:45 | 01:09:34 | 03:03:26 | ||
185 | MROCZKA Tadeusz | 1200 | Gatner CNC | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:18 | 03:03:31 | ||
186 | WOJTYNOWSKI Oskar | 1513 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:20 | 03:04:22 | |||
187 | GRZEBUŁA Sławomir | 1497 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:23 | 03:04:34 | |||
188 | TOMSIA Wojciech | 1745 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:20 | 03:04:36 | |||
189 | SZYMCZAK Martyna | 1593 | MarioxTeam | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:02 | 03:04:41 | ||
190 | KRASOŃ Marcin | 1735 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:32 | 03:04:58 | |||
191 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 1569 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:46 | 03:05:47 | |||
192 | MĄDRZYK Ewelina | 1556 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:29 | 03:05:48 | |||
193 | OGIERMAN Mariusz | 1203 | i2 Geolab | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:29 | 03:06:08 | ||
194 | JACHOWSKI Andrzej | 1410 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:10 | 03:06:20 | ||
195 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 1654 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:13 | 03:06:22 | ||
196 | KLINOWSKI Andrzej | 1653 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:24 | 03:06:25 | ||
197 | HAWEL Rafał | 1210 | One Team One Dream | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:42 | 03:06:52 | ||
198 | ZIEMNICKI Tomasz | 1026 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:59 | 03:06:56 | ||
199 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | 1575 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:54 | 03:06:57 | ||
200 | KOLASIŃSKI Jakub | 1018 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:35 | 03:07:15 | ||
201 | BIELICH Adrian | 1181 | Alko Team Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:57 | 03:07:21 | ||
202 | KARCZMAR Kornelia | 1118 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:16:37 | 01:12:43 | 03:07:21 | ||
203 | DOMAN Łukasz | 1602 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:34 | 03:07:26 | ||
204 | GNIZA Paweł | 1413 | Viking Training Center | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:19 | 03:07:36 | ||
205 | GRALEC Dariusz | 1031 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:00 | 03:07:42 | ||
206 | GÓRKA Marcin | 1022 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:58 | 03:07:43 | ||
207 | MIERZEJEWSKI Adam | 1263 | Dzikie Dziki Oka | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:00 | 03:07:46 | ||
208 | DZICZEK Daniel | 1262 | Dzikie Dziki Oka | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:00 | 03:07:47 | ||
209 | KOLASA Adam | 1617 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:12 | 03:07:57 | |||
210 | RUSZNICA Klaudia | 1275 | Patatas Bravas | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:54 | 03:08:14 | ||
211 | BUNIEK Mateusz | 1274 | Patatas Bravas | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:54 | 03:08:18 | ||
212 | DRABCZYK Artur | 1707 | Nutrend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:58 | 03:08:32 | ||
213 | BAJDAK Adrian | 1299 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:22 | 03:08:39 | |||
214 | ZAWIŁŁO Marcin | 1794 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:54 | 03:09:00 | |||
215 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 1071 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:58 | 03:09:19 | ||
216 | TLAŁKA Mariusz | 1744 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:52 | 03:09:27 | |||
217 | KRYSIEWICZ Marcin | 1644 | Majdaniarze | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:56 | 03:09:44 | ||
218 | KRYSIEWICZ Mariusz | 1645 | Majdaniarze | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:54 | 03:09:45 | ||
219 | CIOCH Damian | 1666 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:11 | 03:09:46 | |||
220 | HOMAN Grzegorz | 1303 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:10 | 03:09:51 | |||
221 | MORA Karol | 1315 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:24 | 03:09:52 | |||
222 | DROST Małgorzata | 1651 | R&G | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:14 | 03:09:54 | ||
223 | DROST Rafał | 1652 | R&G | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:15 | 03:09:54 | ||
224 | MORA Elwira | 1314 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:26 | 03:09:56 | |||
225 | SZYBIAK Paweł | 1481 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:02 | 03:09:59 | ||
226 | GRYSZKIEWICZ Sławomir | 1704 | Madman's | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:46 | 03:10:06 | ||
227 | GUMUŁA Przemysław | 1643 | kAWA I WRZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:55 | 03:10:12 | ||
228 | KUBOŃ Dawid | 1804 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:05 | 03:10:20 | |||
229 | PEKSA Hubert | 1808 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:08 | 03:10:25 | |||
230 | MAKUCH Urszula | 1234 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:36 | 03:10:30 | |||
230 | PYRTEK Andrzej | 1240 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:37 | 03:10:30 | |||
232 | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 1742 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:17 | 03:10:43 | |||
233 | MYCIELSKI Witold | 1316 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:13 | 03:10:48 | |||
234 | MSTOWSKI Karol | 1388 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:03 | 03:11:13 | |||
235 | SZCZUKOWSKI Michał | 1688 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:55 | 03:11:24 | |||
236 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 1733 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:46 | 03:11:38 | |||
237 | KULPIŃSKI Bartosz | 1359 | MIEJSCE Blok B | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:18 | 03:12:01 | ||
238 | KRÓL Przemysław | 1284 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:55 | 03:12:44 | ||
239 | MEINERT Jakub | 1186 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:17 | 03:12:53 | ||
240 | LOMBARA Janusz | 1805 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:16 | 03:13:01 | |||
241 | JASKÓLSKI Piotr | 1008 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:25 | 03:13:03 | ||
242 | SURMACH Andrei | 1096 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:03 | 03:13:06 | |||
243 | STRĄK Tomek | 1486 | Wiedźmiński cech kaczki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:21 | 03:13:11 | ||
244 | DZIUBIŃSKI Paweł | 1708 | Nutrend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:01 | 03:13:13 | ||
245 | OBUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 1460 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:49 | 03:13:15 | ||
246 | SZWEDER Aleksander | 1709 | Nutrend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:52 | 03:13:21 | ||
247 | PIEKARSKI Grzegorz | 1238 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:46 | 03:13:29 | |||
248 | BACHUL Tomasz | 1489 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:42 | 03:13:39 | |||
249 | KULKA Marcin | 1501 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:12 | 03:13:43 | |||
250 | JĘDROSZ Aleksandra | 1381 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:51 | 03:13:58 | |||
251 | FEDEŃCZAK Rafał | 1695 | Chłopaki z Pomorza | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:40 | 03:13:58 | ||
252 | POLIT Bartłomiej | 1048 | Ninja team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:20 | 03:14:00 | ||
253 | MOLKA Kamil | 1696 | Chłopaki z Pomorza | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:43 | 03:14:02 | ||
254 | ZADROŻNY Krzysztof | 1470 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:51 | 03:14:05 | ||
255 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sylwester | 1512 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:50 | 03:14:09 | |||
256 | KRÓL Przemysław | 1715 | Samekonie- Team Ola | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:52 | 03:14:23 | ||
257 | DĄBROWSKI Igor | 1797 | Strach i Cierpienie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:39 | 03:15:07 | ||
258 | HUBERT Artur | 1404 | KNURO-SZWEJE TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:48 | 03:15:10 | ||
259 | RADNY Michał | 1647 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:45 | 03:15:11 | ||
260 | WITEK Sławomir | 1254 | Auuuuu | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:31 | 03:15:15 | ||
261 | CICHOŃ Sebastian | 1403 | KNURO-SZWEJE TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:57 | 03:15:18 | ||
262 | PARTYKA Magdalena | 1646 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:55 | 03:15:18 | ||
263 | JÓŹWIK Grzegorz | 1332 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:51 | 03:15:22 | ||
264 | GŁOWACKI Wojtek | 1769 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:37 | 03:15:26 | |||
265 | DRĄŻKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 1766 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:37 | 03:15:28 | |||
266 | ORSKI Mariusz | 1342 | Dzikie pięści węża | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:18 | 03:15:30 | ||
267 | KACZOR Paulina | 1119 | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:02 | 03:15:43 | |||
268 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | 1053 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:18 | 03:15:45 | ||
269 | ŁABUZ Sabina | 1116 | UNIT37 | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:38 | 03:16:10 | ||
270 | TUZ Bartosz | 1543 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:40 | 03:16:20 | ||
271 | DYLEWSKI Sławomir | 1484 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:39 | 03:16:22 | ||
272 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin | 1542 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:27 | 03:16:25 | ||
273 | CZAJKOWSKI Kamil | 1609 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:16 | 03:16:32 | |||
274 | STAŃKO Jerzy | 1444 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:47 | 03:16:34 | |||
275 | FIGÓRSKI Paweł | 1610 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:14 | 03:16:40 | |||
276 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 1043 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:13 | 03:16:42 | ||
277 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 1098 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:16 | 03:16:43 | |||
278 | JAROS Łukasz | 1229 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:39 | 03:16:47 | |||
279 | JAROSZ Agnieszka | 1113 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:16:15 | 01:13:16 | 03:17:02 | ||
280 | BANASZEK Tomasz | 1490 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:10 | 03:17:28 | |||
281 | GONSIOR Krzysztof | 1725 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:28 | 03:17:57 | |||
282 | RYBARSKI Przemysław | 1624 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:27 | 03:18:01 | |||
283 | BĄK Gabriela | 1115 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:16:21 | 01:17:06 | 03:18:02 | ||
284 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 1549 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:47 | 03:18:21 | |||
285 | MROCZKA Szymon | 1089 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:38 | 03:18:45 | |||
286 | HADRYAN Andrzej | 1498 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:53 | 03:18:56 | |||
287 | ZYCH Zbyszek | 1458 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:55 | 03:19:00 | ||
288 | KRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 1033 | Jak nie tu to nigdzie | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:45 | 03:19:13 | ||
289 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 1032 | Jak nie tu to nigdzie | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:43 | 03:19:14 | ||
290 | KUKUCKI Michał | 1775 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:24 | 03:19:26 | |||
291 | LORANC Paweł | 1017 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:26 | 03:19:55 | ||
292 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 1016 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:26 | 03:19:56 | ||
293 | DENDRA Marcin | 1261 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:21 | 03:19:56 | ||
294 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Maciej | 1416 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:07 | 03:20:09 | |||
295 | KOCIK Janusz | 1334 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:36 | 03:20:14 | ||
296 | POLIWKA-KISIEL Małgorzata | 1336 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:58 | 03:20:16 | ||
297 | LECHMAN Bozena | 1335 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:45 | 03:20:17 | ||
298 | CZAJA Piotr | 1333 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:59 | 03:20:18 | ||
299 | FIGURA Mateusz | 1414 | Wiem Ale Się Domyślam Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:54 | 03:20:31 | ||
300 | DOLIŃSKI Kamil | 1079 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:02 | 03:20:52 | |||
301 | GIETKO Piotr | 1768 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:49 | 03:20:52 | |||
302 | SĘK Dariusz | 1783 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:12 | 03:20:53 | |||
303 | KOZIOŁ Konrad | 1758 | MaJuBa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:05 | 03:21:05 | ||
304 | WITKOWICZ Bartłomiej | 1759 | MaJuBa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:04 | 03:21:06 | ||
305 | GOLAŃSKI Piotr | 1757 | MaJuBa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:03 | 03:21:07 | ||
306 | POSŁUSZNA Karolina | 1566 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:51 | 03:21:25 | |||
307 | SLIWA Krzysztof | 1044 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:02:54 | 01:16:09 | 03:21:39 | ||
308 | BARĆ Alicja | 1521 | CrossCage | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:52 | 03:21:52 | ||
309 | WÓJTOWICZ Dawid | 1294 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:52 | 03:22:01 | ||
310 | STANULA Fabian | 1786 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:55 | 03:22:25 | |||
311 | STANULA Karol | 1787 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:54 | 03:22:25 | |||
312 | NOGAL Sebastian | 1438 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:00 | 03:22:29 | |||
313 | NOGAL Mariusz | 1437 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:01 | 03:22:30 | |||
314 | PRZECHRZTA Jacek | 1035 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:26 | 03:23:18 | ||
315 | PIOTROWSKI Łukasz | 1781 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:04 | 03:23:50 | |||
316 | MŁYNARCZYK Piotr | 1778 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:08 | 03:23:51 | |||
317 | WITEK Tobiasz | 1483 | Studio GTS KATOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:24 | 03:23:55 | ||
318 | SZCZENDZINA Mariusz | 1592 | MarioxTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:02 | 03:23:57 | ||
319 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 1037 | Klono Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:02:30 | 01:20:48 | 03:24:03 | ||
320 | BASISTA Filip | 1763 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:33 | 03:24:18 | |||
321 | BASISTA Maciej | 1764 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:32 | 03:24:19 | |||
322 | PECIAK Kamil | 1317 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:15 | 03:24:20 | |||
323 | KUŚNIERSKI Andrzej | 1339 | Crosstrening Racibórz | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:09 | 03:24:22 | ||
324 | WĄTOR Piotr | 1453 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:13 | 03:24:28 | |||
325 | MARCZUK Michał | 1433 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:13 | 03:24:30 | |||
326 | KLIK Paweł | 1365 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:57 | 03:24:55 | ||
327 | MODERSKI Mateusz | 1560 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:52 | 03:24:59 | |||
328 | KONARZEWSKI Michał | 1732 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:43 | 03:25:05 | |||
329 | OLEKSY Adam | 1199 | Gatner CNC | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:18 | 03:25:06 | ||
330 | TEICHGRÄBER Damian | 1201 | Gatner CNC | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:19 | 03:25:08 | ||
331 | PIERZAK - WYPYCH Olga | 1809 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:38 | 03:25:29 | |||
332 | PTAK Patryk | 1795 | Dzik Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:39 | 03:25:34 | ||
333 | MOCHNACZ Szymon | 1737 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:58 | 03:26:55 | |||
334 | SITKO Krystyna | 1114 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:16 | 03:27:19 | ||
335 | KWIEĆ Agata | 1502 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:44 | 03:27:23 | |||
336 | BURDZY Magdalena | 1493 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:43 | 03:27:23 | |||
337 | LEZIAK Adam | 1278 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:39 | 03:27:55 | ||
338 | JAROSZ Adam | 1277 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:16 | 03:27:58 | ||
339 | JANIKOWSKI Dominik | 1728 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:33 | 03:28:01 | |||
340 | POLAK Jarosław | 1743 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:34 | 03:28:01 | |||
341 | JAMROZIK Adrian | 1469 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:18 | 03:28:02 | ||
342 | BOBER Jurek | 1606 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:34 | 03:28:06 | |||
343 | ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 1076 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:08 | 03:28:09 | |||
344 | KRZAK Łukasz | 1208 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:30 | 03:28:10 | ||
345 | MAJEWSKI Adam | 1674 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:57 | 03:28:24 | |||
346 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 1574 | Athletic Apollo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:33 | 03:28:33 | ||
347 | KUZIOŁA Konrad | 1776 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:23 | 03:28:49 | |||
348 | ZAMECKI Radosław | 1793 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:22 | 03:28:49 | |||
349 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 1405 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:42 | 03:28:50 | ||
350 | ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Sylwester | 1555 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:40 | 03:29:36 | |||
351 | MIELNICKI Krystian | 1557 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:40 | 03:29:38 | |||
352 | JANCZUK Piotr | 1519 | Bridge 4 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:17 | 03:29:48 | ||
353 | MROŻEK Michał | 1780 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:20 | 03:29:48 | |||
354 | STANIASZEK Michał | 1785 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:22 | 03:29:52 | |||
355 | JANCZUK Karol | 1518 | Bridge 4 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:37 | 03:29:56 | ||
356 | ŁANOCHA Michał | 1064 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:47 | 03:30:34 | ||
357 | SMOŁKA Grzegorz | 1344 | Dzikie pięści węża | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:28 | 03:30:38 | ||
358 | PAWLUCZUK Tomasz | 1506 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:54 | 03:30:38 | |||
359 | MARKOWSKI Robert | 1434 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:07 | 03:30:40 | |||
360 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | 1510 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:56 | 03:30:40 | |||
361 | POPCZYK Grzegorz | 1712 | Rebellion Of Free Runners | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:02 | 03:30:55 | ||
362 | WIETRZYCKI Marcin | 1713 | Rebellion Of Free Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:09 | 03:30:55 | ||
363 | KAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 1731 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:51 | 03:31:15 | |||
364 | GÓRECKI Łukasz | 1082 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:05:37 | 01:18:45 | 03:31:26 | |||
365 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 1081 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:05:35 | 01:18:49 | 03:31:29 | |||
366 | BRĄCZYK Ewa | 1547 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:17 | 03:31:34 | |||
367 | KOIS Mateusz | 1553 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:18 | 03:31:35 | |||
368 | BOROWSKA Jadwiga | 1421 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:30 | 03:31:51 | |||
369 | STASIAK Dawid | 1445 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:31 | 03:31:53 | |||
370 | TRAWIŃSKI Jakub | 1716 | SPARTA RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:40 | 03:31:54 | ||
371 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Bogumił | 1705 | Madman's | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:12 | 03:32:13 | ||
372 | SKWAREK Magdalena | 1260 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:09 | 03:32:15 | ||
373 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 1187 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:13 | 03:32:16 | ||
374 | BARTOSIEWICZ Dominik | 1662 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:34 | 03:32:30 | |||
375 | ZUKOWSKI Kamil | 1099 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:06:21 | 01:17:03 | 03:32:50 | |||
376 | KALWARCZYK Mariusz | 1307 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:10 | 03:33:04 | |||
377 | ROSŁONIEC Wojciech | 1093 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:06:06 | 01:08:06 | 03:33:24 | |||
378 | SKOKOWSKA Anna | 1408 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:15 | 03:33:27 | ||
379 | SZWAJKOWSKI Karol | 1570 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:02 | 03:33:30 | |||
380 | POPIOŁEK Piotr | 1565 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:01 | 03:33:32 | |||
381 | ZIELONACKI Mikołaj | 1573 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:51 | 03:33:36 | |||
382 | TŁUŚCIAK Rafał | 1630 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:08 | 03:33:48 | |||
383 | ŁĘŻNIAK Zbigniew | 1620 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:09 | 03:33:49 | |||
384 | OTFINOWSKA Magdalena | 1216 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:40 | 03:33:53 | ||
385 | ANTKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1762 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:18 | 03:34:05 | |||
386 | ROSŁON Rafał | 1244 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:31 | 03:34:17 | |||
387 | PACHULSKI Michał | 1440 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:39 | 03:34:37 | |||
388 | BARAN Dawid | 1634 | Błyskawiczne ręce | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:12 | 03:34:38 | ||
388 | WIŚNIEWSKI Konrad | 1635 | Błyskawiczne ręce | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:14 | 03:34:40 | ||
390 | ŚLESIŃSKI Kamil | 1330 | Bielany Run&Die | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:39 | 03:35:17 | ||
391 | BORYCZKA Emil | 1798 | Wytyrany | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:18 | 03:35:22 | ||
392 | CIĄGŁO Danuta | 1720 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:11 | 03:35:25 | |||
393 | RUDY Przemysław | 1693 | Befit24team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:47 | 03:35:29 | ||
394 | CZEREPAK Grzesiek | 1721 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:49 | 03:35:30 | |||
395 | KOŚMIDER Mateusz | 1671 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:22 | 03:36:28 | |||
396 | SMAGACZ Renata | 1288 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:08 | 03:36:38 | ||
397 | JACHIMOWICZ Jarosław | 1282 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:08 | 03:36:39 | ||
398 | OBUCHOWSKI Damian | 1806 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:19 | 03:36:42 | |||
399 | BAJOŁEK Aleksandra | 1660 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:42 | 03:36:48 | |||
400 | GUZDEK Jolanta | 1190 | Dziadek i wnuki | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:10 | 03:36:58 | ||
401 | BŁASIŃSKI Piotr | 1663 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:05 | 03:37:03 | |||
402 | STANIEK Jan | 1626 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:54 | 03:37:13 | |||
403 | KUTYŁA Marek | 1459 | Credendo Vides | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:15 | 03:37:14 | ||
404 | SZLACHTA-MYRLAK Maria | 1628 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:14 | 03:37:14 | |||
405 | KOŁODZIEJ Dominik | 1618 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:56 | 03:37:15 | |||
406 | WYSOCKI Patryk | 1327 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:52 | 03:37:18 | |||
407 | SOŚNICKI Bartosz | 1320 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:55 | 03:37:22 | |||
408 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 1701 | Ekipa z ogórka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:32 | 03:37:31 | ||
409 | RAKOWSKI Wojciech | 1700 | Ekipa z ogórka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:28 | 03:37:32 | ||
410 | RYMASZEWSKI Marcin | 1524 | CrossCage | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:08 | 03:37:34 | ||
411 | MIZGIER Filip | 1698 | Ekipa z ogórka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:31 | 03:37:37 | ||
412 | MIZGIER Krzysztof | 1699 | Ekipa z ogórka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:30 | 03:37:38 | ||
413 | RATAJCZAK Rafał | 1243 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:29 | 03:37:39 | |||
414 | METELSKA Paulina | 1236 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:30 | 03:37:40 | |||
415 | ADAMSKI-HEIN Andrzej | 1605 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:25 | 03:37:43 | |||
416 | DUSZCZAK Bartosz | 1697 | Ekipa z ogórka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:04 | 03:37:43 | ||
417 | BUDEK Weronika | 1702 | Locha i warchlaki | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:50 | 03:38:11 | ||
418 | FILAS Rafał | 1703 | Locha i warchlaki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:47 | 03:38:11 | ||
419 | BARĆ Tomasz | 1522 | CrossCage | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:27 | 03:38:13 | ||
420 | DULIAN Anna | 1723 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:48 | 03:38:13 | |||
421 | JUREK Kacper | 1455 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:41 | 03:38:14 | ||
422 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 1331 | BigYellowFoot Adventue Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:32 | 03:38:20 | ||
423 | KULCZAK Paweł | 1310 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:02 | 03:38:33 | |||
424 | JASKULSKI Damian | 1305 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:56 | 03:38:34 | |||
425 | SZAL Marcin | 1526 | CrossCage | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:33 | 03:38:40 | ||
426 | SZAL Ewa | 1525 | CrossCage | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:33 | 03:38:41 | ||
427 | BUKOWSKI Marek | 1719 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:10 | 03:38:47 | |||
428 | FRĄCZEK Michał | 1692 | ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:09 | 03:38:47 | ||
429 | KAWĘCKI Artur | 1649 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:08 | 03:39:27 | ||
430 | MICHALAK Artur | 1650 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:09 | 03:39:27 | ||
431 | JAGLIŃSKI Rafał | 1535 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:58 | 03:39:30 | ||
432 | JACKOWSKI Dawid | 1727 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:05 | 03:39:43 | |||
433 | PIOTROWSKA Kamila | 1564 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:33 | 03:39:47 | |||
434 | SOBIESZEK Cezary | 1511 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:00 | 03:40:14 | |||
435 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 1326 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:55 | 03:40:17 | |||
436 | MISIUKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 1313 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:53 | 03:40:18 | |||
437 | PIASECKI Jakub | 1740 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:18 | 03:40:18 | |||
438 | PASTUSZKA Jakub | 1028 | forBET Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:02 | 03:40:20 | ||
439 | ZDEBSKI Hubert | 1749 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:18 | 03:40:21 | |||
440 | SZOPA Beniamin | 1030 | FURIA Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:01 | 03:40:23 | ||
441 | PIASECKI Norbert | 1741 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:20 | 03:40:33 | |||
442 | POTOCKI Hubert | 1005 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:23 | 03:40:37 | ||
443 | CHANEK Maciej | 1494 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:43 | 03:40:45 | |||
444 | KASPERCZYK Damian | 1756 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:30 | 03:40:46 | ||
445 | RACKI Tomasz | 1597 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:40 | 03:40:52 | ||
446 | KNOR Patryk | 1772 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:10 | 03:40:58 | |||
447 | KONIECZNA Żaneta | 1231 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:28 | 03:41:04 | |||
448 | SARBINOWSKI Paweł | 1655 | SARBIN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:42 | 03:41:46 | ||
449 | WYSOCKA Edyta | 1402 | Kadra Mocnych Wrażeń | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:39 | 03:41:56 | ||
450 | LANGOWSKI Marcin | 1815 | One Team One Dream | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:37 | 03:42:09 | ||
451 | KOWALSKA Iga | 1816 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:27 | 03:42:09 | |||
452 | KASZKOWIAK Patryk | 1407 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:20 | 03:42:19 | ||
453 | MYSIEWICZ Radosław | 1679 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:42 | 03:42:31 | |||
454 | TIEBLER Agnieszka | 1472 | Miraz Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:29 | 03:42:38 | ||
455 | MARKUSIK Tomasz | 1471 | Miraz Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:30 | 03:42:38 | ||
456 | BYCZEK Piotr | 1548 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:56 | 03:42:45 | |||
457 | ROZPERSKI Jacek | 1337 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:29 | 03:42:47 | ||
458 | HOŁOWACZ Kamil | 1346 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:07 | 03:42:50 | ||
459 | KOLANKO Grzegorz | 1554 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:07 | 03:42:50 | |||
460 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | 1338 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:24 | 03:42:51 | ||
461 | BARTCZAK Andrzej | 1491 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:58 | 03:43:36 | |||
462 | ADAMEK Krzysztof | 1761 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:28 | 03:44:20 | |||
463 | GRUDZIŃSKI Dariusz | 1290 | Walenie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:10 | 03:44:26 | ||
464 | SOLKA Maciej | 1293 | Walenie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:18 | 03:44:27 | ||
465 | PIEKARSKI Ryszard | 1292 | Walenie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:21 | 03:44:27 | ||
466 | KURDZIEL Jarosław | 1198 | FURIA Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:47 | 03:44:28 | ||
467 | SĘGNIK Tomasz | 1343 | Dzikie pięści węża | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:32 | 03:44:28 | ||
468 | SOLARZ Michał | 1266 | FURIA Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:53 | 03:44:29 | ||
469 | WALASIAK Michał | 1791 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:59 | 03:44:33 | |||
470 | KLISIEWICZ Wojciech | 1428 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:07 | 03:44:45 | |||
471 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | 1514 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:30 | 03:45:03 | |||
472 | KADYK Łukasz | 1499 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:31 | 03:45:05 | |||
473 | JANASIK Michał | 1615 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:32 | 03:45:27 | |||
474 | BIAŁEK Arleta | 1546 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:09 | 03:45:44 | |||
475 | DOCHNIAK Piotr | 1550 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:10 | 03:45:45 | |||
476 | BRAMBOR Michał | 1799 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:04 | 03:46:10 | |||
477 | CZEKALA Tomasz | 1457 | Bielany Run&Die | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:50 | 03:46:11 | ||
478 | LORENOWICZ Agnieszka | 1411 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:41 | 03:46:16 | ||
479 | LESNIAK Michal | 1488 | Wytyrany | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:29 | 03:46:17 | ||
480 | SŁOWIK Adrian | 1812 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:03 | 03:46:20 | |||
481 | RYNDAK Rafał | 1412 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:46 | 03:46:36 | ||
482 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 1045 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:02:58 | 01:23:26 | 03:46:54 | ||
483 | PALUCH Wojciech | 1711 | Przecinaki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:42 | 03:47:05 | ||
484 | HARASIMOWICZ Kamil | 1710 | Przecinaki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:40 | 03:47:06 | ||
485 | GĄSECKI Bartosz | 1724 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:39 | 03:47:09 | |||
486 | OŚLIŹNIOK Eryk | 1439 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:39 | 03:47:11 | |||
487 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | 1729 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:36 | 03:47:14 | |||
488 | MROWIEC Miriam | 1738 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:00 | 03:47:25 | |||
489 | ABRAHAMCZYK Paweł | 1718 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:58 | 03:47:26 | |||
490 | MRZYGŁODZKI Grzegorz | 1678 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:19 | 03:47:32 | |||
491 | CZAPLA Mariola | 1482 | Studio GTS KATOWICE | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:52 | 03:47:34 | ||
492 | SZYMCZAK Piotr | 1322 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:48 | 03:47:37 | |||
493 | ROMAŃSKI Paweł | 1782 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:02 | 03:47:44 | |||
494 | SIMINIAK Weronika | 1477 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:48 | 03:48:49 | ||
495 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1562 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:13 | 03:49:00 | |||
496 | KOŁPA Łukasz | 1283 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:53 | 03:49:15 | ||
497 | BEDNAREK Piotr | 1397 | Drużyna drużyna | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:11 | 03:49:24 | ||
498 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | 1398 | Drużyna drużyna | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:12 | 03:49:24 | ||
499 | MIĘKINA Edyta | 1286 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:49 | 03:49:27 | ||
500 | STASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 1217 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:49 | 03:49:29 | ||
501 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ Jarosław | 1281 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:51 | 03:49:31 | ||
502 | GIEJŁO Monika | 1269 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:59 | 03:51:25 | ||
503 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 1271 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:38 | 03:51:26 | ||
504 | MACHYNIA Kamil | 1532 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:44 | 03:51:58 | ||
505 | OLĘDZKI Marcin | 1504 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:29 | 03:52:01 | |||
506 | MICHALCZYK Patryk | 1209 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:52 | 03:52:05 | ||
507 | PANDEW Julian | 1533 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:44 | 03:52:08 | ||
508 | PRUŚ Maciej | 1534 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:46 | 03:52:09 | ||
509 | BUBKA Damian | 1530 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:47 | 03:52:10 | ||
510 | STEFANIAK Marek | 1687 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:49 | 03:52:10 | |||
511 | GÓRNICZ Marcin | 1531 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:44 | 03:52:11 | ||
512 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 1207 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:47 | 03:52:11 | ||
513 | JÓŹWIAK Dominika | 1730 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:41 | 03:52:21 | |||
514 | RUCKA Alicja | 1684 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:04 | 03:52:43 | |||
515 | ARAK Ireneusz | 1465 | Dzikie pięści węża | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:40 | 03:52:56 | ||
516 | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub | 1321 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:03 | 03:53:00 | |||
517 | JANKOWSKI Konrad | 1304 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:36 | 03:53:01 | |||
518 | OGONOWSKI Sebastian | 1273 | OSM Piątnica Team Ostrołęka | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:23 | 03:53:04 | ||
519 | BOBYK Paweł | 1420 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:49 | 03:53:08 | |||
520 | WUJEK Witek | 1691 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:59 | 03:53:25 | |||
521 | ŻUCHOWSKI Maciej | 1345 | Flying Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:32 | 03:53:27 | ||
522 | GEMBAROWSKA Dorota | 1669 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:02 | 03:53:28 | |||
523 | ROBAK Sylwester | 1509 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:31 | 03:53:36 | |||
524 | SKOTNICKI Jakub | 1568 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:15 | 03:53:56 | |||
525 | GUZEK Maksymilian | 1552 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:16 | 03:53:58 | |||
526 | KAMINSKA Dorota | 1105 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:38 | 03:53:59 | ||
527 | WAŁACHOWSKI Kacper | 1325 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:09 | 03:53:59 | |||
528 | SZLĘZAK Mateusz | 1447 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:22 | 03:53:59 | |||
529 | GAJDAMOWICZ Beata | 1425 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:27 | 03:54:01 | |||
530 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | 1214 | Szturm | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:24 | 03:54:18 | ||
531 | ROCHALSKI Kamil | 1215 | Szturm | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:26 | 03:54:19 | ||
532 | ZDAŃSKI Dariusz | 1537 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:36 | 03:54:25 | ||
533 | PALYS Malgorzata | 1536 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:36 | 03:54:25 | ||
534 | CZOPEK Miłosz | 1376 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:32 | 03:54:38 | |||
534 | CHRUŚCICKA Malwina | 1357 | MalwinaMiłosz | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:31 | 03:54:39 | ||
536 | STEFAŃSKI Łukasz | 1446 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:10 | 03:54:55 | |||
537 | KOPER Dawid | 1485 | Wiedźmiński cech kaczki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:31 | 03:55:01 | ||
538 | ROSKIEWICZ Wojciech | 1567 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:25 | 03:55:29 | |||
539 | DANILCZUK Przemysław | 1495 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:08 | 03:55:57 | |||
540 | DOLIBÓG Ewa | 1206 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:34 | 03:56:27 | ||
541 | WAZ Mateusz | 1259 | Byle Przeżyć Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:42 | 03:56:37 | ||
542 | ŚPIEWOK Paweł | 1258 | Byle Przeżyć Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:43 | 03:56:39 | ||
543 | STANKIEWICZ Karolina | 1409 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:36 | 03:57:16 | ||
544 | ŚLĘCZKOWSKI Błażej | 1221 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:24 | 03:57:50 | ||
545 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | 1676 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:26 | 03:57:51 | |||
546 | VEČEŘA Jan | 1751 | #KluciBezTrika | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:01 | 03:57:53 | ||
547 | POKORNÁ Eva | 1750 | #KluciBezTrika | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:10 | 03:58:01 | ||
548 | GUZEK Kamil | 1220 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:25 | 03:58:03 | ||
549 | MILKOWSKI Sylwester | 1814 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:15 | 03:58:43 | |||
550 | ZUBOWICZ Łukasz | 1015 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:01:10 | 01:35:41 | 03:59:34 | ||
551 | GÓRALCZYK Andrzej | 1226 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:59 | 04:01:15 | |||
552 | WILK Anna | 1191 | Dziadek i wnuki | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:44 | 04:01:20 | ||
553 | BOBKO Małgorzata | 1581 | GANG MACIEJA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:38 | 04:01:41 | ||
554 | KOSTUCHA Damian | 1349 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:48 | 04:02:05 | ||
555 | GAŃKO Aleksander | 1347 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:49 | 04:02:06 | ||
556 | LELOCH Michał | 1350 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:53 | 04:02:12 | ||
557 | ROSA Karolina | 1319 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:00 | 04:02:16 | |||
558 | WILCZEK Marcin | 1252 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:43 | 04:02:17 | |||
559 | SIKORSKI Mateusz | 1246 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:42 | 04:02:23 | |||
560 | SZCZYPEK Katarzyna | 1351 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:50 | 04:02:30 | ||
561 | KIELISIAK Marek | 1348 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:52 | 04:02:31 | ||
562 | NIEDZIELA Sebastian | 1590 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:50 | 04:02:33 | ||
563 | SŁABASZEWSKI Kamil | 1591 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:51 | 04:02:36 | ||
564 | CZAICKI Jakub | 1608 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:52 | 04:02:42 | |||
565 | KUŚMIEREK Tomasz | 1431 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:01 | 04:03:14 | |||
566 | WALCZAK Danuta | 1364 | Poznań Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:37 | 04:03:49 | ||
567 | WACHOWICZ Tomek | 1363 | Poznań Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:39 | 04:03:55 | ||
568 | VIANA Felipe | 1820 | Poznań Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:42 | 04:03:55 | ||
569 | ŁOWIGUS Łukasz | 1362 | Poznań Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:38 | 04:03:56 | ||
570 | SIERPIŃSKA Monika | 1108 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:12 | 04:04:36 | ||
571 | SYPOSZ Marek | 1627 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:09 | 04:04:58 | |||
572 | RYSIŃSKA Magda | 1257 | Biegające Chlory | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:44 | 04:05:08 | ||
573 | NAMYŚLAK Daniel | 1680 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:39 | 04:05:09 | |||
574 | KSIĄŻEK Anna | 1256 | Biegające Chlory | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:43 | 04:05:10 | ||
575 | CICHECKL Dawid | 1466 | Dzikie pięści węża | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:58 | 04:05:10 | ||
576 | NAMYŚLAK Marta | 1681 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:40 | 04:05:10 | |||
577 | OLEJARZ Sebastian | 1578 | ByleSięNiePobrudzić | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:27 | 04:05:28 | ||
578 | DĘBOWSKI Dominik | 1577 | ByleSięNiePobrudzić | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:28 | 04:05:28 | ||
579 | JEDNORÓG Mateusz | 1380 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:37 | 04:05:52 | |||
580 | SKASKEVICH Iryna | 1400 | HirołSromy | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:37 | 04:05:55 | ||
581 | ŚWIĘCZKOWSKA Marzanna | 1401 | HirołSromy | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:41 | 04:05:56 | ||
582 | KOZAK Wojciech | 1340 | DZIKI W TRASIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:29 | 04:05:56 | ||
583 | KARABON Tomasz | 1463 | Do odciny | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:22 | 04:05:57 | ||
584 | JAWOROWSKA Magdalena | 1399 | HirołSromy | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:40 | 04:05:57 | ||
585 | NOS Magdalena | 1361 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:00 | 04:06:03 | ||
586 | HALAT Jędrzej | 1613 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:38 | 04:06:09 | |||
587 | MRUKOWICZ Rafal | 1341 | DZIKI W TRASIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:32 | 04:06:14 | ||
588 | MATYSZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 1264 | Flying Runners | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:23 | 04:06:33 | ||
589 | ŻUCHOWSKA Aleksandra | 1265 | Flying Runners | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:43 | 04:06:34 | ||
590 | DOMZAŁA Paweł | 1268 | Kontener Formy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:49 | 04:06:37 | ||
591 | KACZOR Anna | 1270 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:50 | 04:06:38 | ||
592 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 1429 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:35 | 04:06:52 | |||
593 | JĘDRYKA Bartosz | 1467 | Fsioki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:03 | 04:07:00 | ||
594 | TOMCZYKIEWICZ Elzbieta | 1449 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:31 | 04:07:05 | |||
595 | SIERECKI Zbigniew | 1637 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:57 | 04:07:33 | ||
596 | DOBOSZ Robert | 1496 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:27 | 04:07:43 | |||
597 | KMERA Rafał | 1670 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:01 | 04:07:48 | |||
598 | GŁUSZAK Piotr | 1612 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:46 | 04:08:14 | |||
599 | GRZEGORSKI Radosław | 1427 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:17 | 04:08:21 | |||
600 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 1594 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:43 | 04:09:00 | ||
601 | GRUDZIŃSKI Przemysław | 1291 | Walenie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:09 | 04:09:24 | ||
602 | PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna | 1117 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:41 | 04:10:14 | ||
603 | WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA Ilona | 1102 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:36 | 04:10:59 | ||
604 | BARTNIAK Dorota | 1661 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:44 | 04:12:46 | |||
605 | SADOWSKA Anna | 1685 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:48 | 04:12:47 | |||
605 | KUSTRZYŃSKI Marek | 1673 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:43 | 04:12:54 | |||
607 | MAŁOLEPSZY Mateusz | 1675 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:43 | 04:12:55 | |||
608 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | 1658 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:53 | 04:13:35 | ||
609 | KACZMAREK Monika | 1657 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:44 | 04:13:37 | ||
610 | KACZMAREK Marcin | 1656 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:54 | 04:13:38 | ||
611 | CHWALISZ Anna | 1583 | GANG MACIEJA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:36 | 04:14:27 | ||
612 | DUBIS Jarosław | 1584 | GANG MACIEJA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:48 | 04:14:27 | ||
613 | LENDZION Paweł | 1312 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:07 | 04:14:28 | |||
614 | JABŁOŃSKA Agnieszka | 1585 | GANG MACIEJA | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:37 | 04:14:29 | ||
615 | MACHOWIAK Monika | 1586 | GANG MACIEJA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:40 | 04:14:30 | ||
616 | PEŁTAK Marek | 1318 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:52 | 04:14:31 | |||
617 | GĄGOROWSKI Michał | 1302 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:50 | 04:14:36 | |||
618 | MOTYLEWSKA Natalia | 1196 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:35 | 04:14:45 | ||
619 | MOTYLEWSKI Wojciech | 1197 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:35 | 04:14:48 | ||
620 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 1619 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:41 | 04:15:40 | |||
621 | JANIAK Łukasz | 1183 | Biegające Chlory | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:48 | 04:15:43 | ||
622 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Kacper | 1182 | Biegające Chlory | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:53 | 04:15:45 | ||
623 | ŻOŁNACZ Radek | 1394 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:37 | 04:15:56 | |||
624 | BURZAWA Mateusz | 1280 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:25 | 04:16:22 | ||
625 | CZOSNYKA Joanna | 1301 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:14 | 04:16:26 | |||
626 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sylwia | 1289 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:29 | 04:16:28 | ||
627 | BERNADY Magdalena | 1279 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:20 | 04:16:29 | ||
628 | ANIELSKA Anna | 1374 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:44 | 04:16:33 | |||
628 | SEŃ Agata | 1391 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:46 | 04:16:34 | |||
630 | ORLIŃSKI Artur | 1287 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:18 | 04:16:35 | ||
631 | WISNIOWSKI Mirosław | 1185 | Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:24 | 04:16:55 | ||
632 | SIEMBIDA Tomasz | 1755 | Lipne chłopaki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:56 | 04:17:18 | ||
633 | GOCH Paweł | 1754 | Lipne chłopaki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:02 | 04:17:24 | ||
634 | FLEJTUCH Tobiasz | 1767 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:04 | 04:17:29 | |||
635 | PTASIŃSKI Piotr | 1517 | 365 cheat day | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:32 | 04:18:36 | ||
636 | DURAJCZYK Piotr | 1515 | 365 cheat day | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:27 | 04:18:37 | ||
637 | KRAWCZYK Bartosz | 1516 | 365 cheat day | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:34 | 04:18:39 | ||
638 | RACHWAŁ Marcin | 1241 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:51 | 04:19:21 | |||
639 | PRASKI Rafał | 1508 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:47 | 04:19:46 | |||
640 | BANASIAK Michał | 1223 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:03 | 04:20:20 | |||
641 | JAKÓBCZAK Karolina | 1276 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:17 | 04:20:24 | ||
642 | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | 1672 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:45 | 04:20:35 | |||
643 | BUNIKOWSKA Emilia | 1529 | Koniu Squad | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:22 | 04:20:51 | ||
644 | WILCZYŃSKA Dorota | 1354 | Lacroix Electronic Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:14 | 04:21:17 | ||
645 | KOKOTEK Alicja | 1366 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:14 | 04:21:17 | ||
646 | TALAR Szymon | 1356 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:17 | 04:21:18 | ||
647 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 1355 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:17 | 04:21:19 | ||
648 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 1476 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:03 | 04:21:42 | ||
649 | ROZMYŚLAK Patrycja | 1245 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:04 | 04:22:05 | |||
650 | MAJWALD Marcela | 1233 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:06 | 04:22:06 | |||
651 | MATERNA Wojciech | 1603 | Zlot Miłośników Pełnego Kieliszka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:23 | 04:23:16 | ||
652 | NALEWAJCZYK Anna | 1622 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:27 | 04:23:16 | |||
653 | FRĄTCZAK Paulina | 1611 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:28 | 04:23:19 | |||
654 | MAŁYS Mateusz | 1580 | DZIK KOMANDO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:36 | 04:23:21 | ||
655 | POPIK Szymon | 1604 | Zlot Miłośników Pełnego Kieliszka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:36 | 04:23:22 | ||
656 | MOKSIK Agnieszka | 1195 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:20 | 04:24:52 | ||
657 | BAJOREK Monika | 1193 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:21 | 04:24:53 | ||
658 | GŁAZ Magdalena | 1468 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:23 | 04:25:07 | ||
659 | PONTUS Piotr | 1329 | #bestbuddyever | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:54 | 04:26:32 | ||
660 | PIASECKI Hubert | 1328 | #bestbuddyever | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:59 | 04:26:46 | ||
661 | PURCHALAK Karolina | 1367 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:21 | 04:27:55 | ||
662 | KOT Katarzyna | 1308 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:30 | 04:27:56 | |||
663 | KOT Sebastian | 1309 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:30 | 04:28:03 | |||
664 | WŁOCZEWSKA Joanna | 1746 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:57 | 04:29:58 | |||
665 | CZERNIKOWSKI Daniel | 1478 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:43 | 04:30:27 | ||
666 | BUSIŁO Wiktoria | 1800 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:34 | 04:30:27 | |||
667 | MATRACKA Magdalena | 1479 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:43 | 04:30:28 | ||
668 | RZYMAŃSKI Daniel | 1811 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:35 | 04:30:28 | |||
669 | PARTYKA Justyna | 1480 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:42 | 04:30:31 | ||
670 | PĄCZEK Weronika | 1222 | Wataha - Łączy nas bieganie | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:12 | 04:31:01 | ||
671 | ZMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | 1373 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:08 | 04:31:14 | ||
672 | KOCHANEK Bartosz | 1370 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:12 | 04:32:07 | ||
673 | JOJKO Tomasz | 1369 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:14 | 04:32:09 | ||
674 | KOCHANEK-MORGAŁA Katarzyna | 1371 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:10 | 04:32:11 | ||
675 | STANA Maria | 1372 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:23 | 04:32:28 | ||
676 | HALFAR Łukasz | 1368 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:24 | 04:32:31 | ||
677 | BARTNICKA Monika | 1295 | Zimne nóżki II | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:58 | 04:34:37 | ||
678 | BARTOLD Paulina | 1296 | Zimne nóżki II | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:55 | 04:34:37 | ||
679 | ROSŁONEK Paweł | 1810 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:51 | 04:36:23 | |||
680 | GALAS Maciej | 1801 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:49 | 04:36:26 | |||
681 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 1818 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:35 | 04:36:47 | |||
682 | BUJAK Jessica | 1664 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:29 | 04:37:17 | |||
683 | DRĄG Tomasz | 1636 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:32 | 04:37:18 | ||
684 | LIS Karol | 1386 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:37 | 04:38:11 | |||
685 | LIS Agnieszka | 1385 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:36 | 04:38:13 | |||
686 | WIDŁAŚ Jacek | 1298 | Zimne nóżki II | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:02 | 04:38:18 | ||
687 | POPOWICZ Angelika | 1239 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:55 | 04:38:22 | |||
688 | SZOSTAK Magdalena | 1297 | Zimne nóżki II | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:05 | 04:38:22 | ||
689 | SIWY Tomasz | 1247 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:57 | 04:38:24 | |||
690 | HUDECKI Andrzej | 1227 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:57 | 04:38:24 | |||
691 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 1545 | Żony Dwie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:30 | 04:40:58 | ||
692 | OLSZEWSKA Natalia | 1544 | Żony Dwie | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:31 | 04:40:59 | ||
693 | SOBCZYK Barbara | 1527 | Droga Do Ultra | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:17 | 04:41:00 | ||
694 | MOCEK Bartosz | 1559 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:18 | 04:41:00 | |||
695 | KOWALIK Kinga | 1773 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:15 | 04:47:13 | |||
696 | BUKOJEMSKI Marcin | 1765 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:14 | 04:47:14 | |||
697 | BUGAJSKA Magdalena | 1796 | Pustaki | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:13 | 04:51:50 | ||
698 | WOŹNIAK Elżbieta | 1589 | GANG MACIEJA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:43 | 04:51:54 | ||
699 | CHANDRYSIAK Maciej | 1582 | GANG MACIEJA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:52 | 04:51:56 | ||
700 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | 1588 | GANG MACIEJA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:52 | 04:51:56 | ||
701 | WILCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 1631 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:42 | 04:57:50 | |||
702 | KUCHARSKA Sylwia | 1595 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:42 | 04:57:52 | ||
703 | WOŹNIAK Bernadeta | 1690 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:11 | 04:58:52 | |||
704 | MIKSA Paulina | 1677 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:09 | 04:59:00 | |||
705 | LEŚNIAK Natalia | 1432 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:42 | 04:59:09 | |||
706 | CHAJEC Patrycja | 1461 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:49 | 05:00:02 | ||
707 | NOWAK Maciej | 1462 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:58 | 05:00:06 | ||
708 | KNOT Martyna | 1109 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:44 | 05:25:06 | ||
709 | STRUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 1111 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:16:11 | 01:45:46 | 05:27:09 | ||
710 | MARKOWICZ Ewelina | 1100 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:15:23 | 01:25:25 | 05:37:48 | ||
711 | IWANICKI Dawid | 1487 | Wytyrany | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:01 | 05:39:48 | ||
712 | CHABROWSKA Joanna | 1107 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:15:55 | 01:46:58 | 05:41:01 | ||
713 | ROKOSZ Kamil | 1442 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:44 | 05:42:43 | |||
714 | BAŁUCKA Gabriela | 1417 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:44 | 05:42:44 | |||
715 | DITRICH Adrian | 1013 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:02 | 05:45:24 | ||
716 | GAŃKO Mateusz | 1047 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:08 | 05:49:08 | ||
717 | LEBIODA Marcin | 1061 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:36 | |||
718 | WALICHNOWSKI Konrad | 1452 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:24 | ||||
719 | MAZUREK Paulina | 1523 | CrossCage | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:22:06 | |||
720 | MORAWSKI Bartosz | 1779 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:12 | ||||
721 | MAREK Krzysztof | 1621 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
722 | ZWIERZ Jakub | 1184 | Biegające Chlory | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:46 | |||
723 | MACIASZEK Tomasz | 1456 | Attiq | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:20 | |||
724 | NYCZ Michał | 1587 | GANG MACIEJA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:48 | |||
725 | POLIT Filip | 1049 | Ninja team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:03:30 | 01:32:53 |
Znaleziono 725 wynik(ów)