Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1557 |
Wystartowało : | 1450 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 1443 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:15
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZACH Tobiasz | 18 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | FLIS Aleksander | 36 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | CÎRNAȚ Dan | 206 | auto1 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KABALA Mariusz | 207 | auto1 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | PASKO Szymon | 208 | auto1 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | RABINOVICH Nir | 209 | auto1 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KULKA Krystian | 210 | BOMBOWI INACZEJ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | MALCZEWSKI Tomasz | 211 | BOMBOWI INACZEJ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | TOMSKI Marcin | 222 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 223 | Kocierz Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | CIBOR Tomasz | 224 | Kocierz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | GIBAS Katarzyna | 225 | Kocierz Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | CIEPIELA Andrzej | 236 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CIEPIELA Joanna | 237 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GORYCZKA Tomasz | 238 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KUŚ Michał | 239 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | ZNAJEWSKI Grzegorz | 251 | Nutrend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | ARKUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 252 | Obsessive Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | JANOSZ Rafał | 253 | Obsessive Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | GÓRA Anna | 254 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | 265 | Spartan Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | DUŚ Jakub | 266 | Śpiący Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | GOŁDAS Jakub | 267 | Śpiący Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BITTNER Filip | 279 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | BLUKACZ Anna | 280 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | BYWALEC Stanislaw | 282 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KOLANOWSKI Kacper | 295 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KOPYTO Łukasz | 296 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KOPYTO Rafal | 297 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KORCZYK Tomasz | 298 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | MIGDAŁEK Paweł | 308 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | MYNARSKI Nikodem | 309 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | NIESYTO Dominik | 310 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | OBOZA Tomasz | 311 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | STALMACH Mateusz | 322 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | STANEK Łukasz | 323 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | SZAL Jakub | 324 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Krzysztof | 325 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | SZYMICZEK Rafał | 326 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | FEDEROWICZ Małgorzata | 1655 | MGW Crossfit | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | POPIOŁEK Magdalena | 1656 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | GONET Patrycja | 21 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | LIPA Ireneusz | 37 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | PATYNOWSKI Sebastian | 56 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | PAWEŁOSZEK Olaf | 57 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | LEBIEST Radosław | 218 | Gorzkie Żale | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | BARTOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 219 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | HONKISZ Kinga | 213 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | POPIEL Daniel | 216 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | POPIEL Katarzyna | 217 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | KONIEC Mariusz | 220 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | PERENC Michał | 221 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | GIBAS Tomasz | 226 | Kocierz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | SORDYL Katarzyna | 232 | Kocierz Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | KOZIEŁ Wojciech | 227 | Kocierz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | LOTEK Ela | 228 | Kocierz Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | MIESZCZAK Karol | 229 | Kocierz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | PAPUGA Kamil | 230 | Kocierz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | SORDYL Daniel | 231 | Kocierz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | ADAMCZYK Paweł | 234 | Kryzys Wieku Średniego | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 235 | Kryzys Wieku Średniego | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | FLORCZUK Przemek | 240 | M.OC | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | WARPECHOWSKA Marzena | 241 | M.OC | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | ZDROJKOWSKA Urszula | 242 | M.OC | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | ZDROJKOWSKI Marek | 243 | M.OC | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | ŻYGADŁO Piotr | 244 | M.OC | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | RADWAN Maciej | 245 | Me gusta - mangusta team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | TERLIKOWSKI Jakub | 246 | Me gusta - mangusta team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | WOCHNIK Dawid | 247 | MPGK Katowice | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | PERENC Krzysztof | 248 | NIE MOGĘ BIEGAĆ BO MI MASA SPADNIE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | DZIUBIŃSKI Paweł | 249 | Nutrend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | SZWEDER Aleksander | 250 | Nutrend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | SOSNOWSKA Agnieszka | 264 | Sosnoludki | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | KAPCIA Florian | 269 | Śpiący Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | TWORZYDŁO Rafał | 270 | Śpiący Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | BAZYLEWICZ Paweł | 272 | TDR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | MICHALEK Krystyna | 273 | TDR | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | ADAMCZYK Adrian | 275 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | AKSAMIT Damian | 276 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | LASKA Anna | 255 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | MARĆ Wojciech | 256 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | DĄDELEWSKA Oliwia | 257 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | SERAFIN Michał | 258 | POLPLAST | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | GORZELA Michał | 259 | SAGOTTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | KLEJNOWSKI Mateusz | 260 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | SIARA Bartosz | 261 | Sosnoludki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | SOBIEGRAJ Agnieszka | 262 | Sosnoludki | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | SOBIEGRAJ Marcin | 263 | Sosnoludki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | GUZIK Maksymilian | 290 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | HOLECZEK Damian | 291 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | KALBRON Aleksander | 293 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | KUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 300 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | KUDER Katarzyna | 301 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | 302 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | MACHULEC Tomasz | 304 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | ARABAS Łukasz | 277 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | BĄK Błażej | 278 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | CIUĆKA Dominik | 283 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | DOMAGAŁA Mateusz | 284 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | DYBEK Dagmara | 285 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | FIKUS Mateusz | 286 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | GIERUSZCZAK Bartlomiej | 287 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | GRIMA Rafał | 288 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | GRZESICA Paweł | 289 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | SIMON Adam | 317 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | SKRĘTEK Paulina | 318 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | SOBIERAJ Robert | 319 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | SOBIERAJ Zbigniew | 320 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | STACHURSKI Alan | 321 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | WNĘK Barbara | 328 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | WODA Rafal | 329 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | MĄKA Michał | 305 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | PETRAŻYCKI Sebastian | 312 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | PIOTROWICZ Tomasz | 313 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | POTOCZEK Dawid | 314 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | RAJDA Michał | 315 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 316 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | LORANC Paweł | 212 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 118 wynik(ów)