Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1557 |
Wystartowało : | 1450 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 1443 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:15
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIZERA Piotr | 201 | 4MOVE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MRZYGŁÓD Weronika | 202 | 4MOVE | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | AUGUSTYNIAK Kamil | 397 | 4MOVE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | POLAK Wojciech | 408 | BBT -Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | PUTYRA Marcin | 409 | BBT -Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | RAJDA Anna | 410 | BBT -Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | WNĘK Aneta | 411 | BBT -Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BIZOŃ Anna | 423 | ForMMA battle team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BODZIOCH Marek | 424 | ForMMA battle team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BROŻEK Kamil | 425 | ForMMA battle team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KLIMAS Bartosz | 437 | MFP Pull up or shut up | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KLIN Kuba | 438 | MFP Pull up or shut up | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | HODUR Sławomir | 439 | MITECH TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | HOLISZ Sebastian | 440 | MITECH TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | CZERWIŃSKI Roman | 451 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | GOŚCIŃSKI Mariusz | 452 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | LANGIEWICZ Łukasz | 453 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MALINA Przemyslaw | 454 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | HAŚKIEWICZ Kamil | 464 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | HOLAK Aleksandra | 465 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | 466 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KRUCZYŃSKI Rafał | 467 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | NIKIEL Mariusz | 478 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | ORNOWSKA Aleksandra | 479 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | PIEKARSKI Grzegorz | 481 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | ZYM Patrycja | 493 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | STAŃCZAK Anna | 634 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | ULRICH Martin | 1651 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KOHLER - KINDER Margarethe | 1653 | BBT -Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | FLEJTUCH Tobiasz | 372 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | AUGUSTYNIAK Piotr | 398 | 4MOVE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | CHMIELARCZYK Adrian | 399 | 4MOVE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KARCZ Dawid | 400 | 4MOVE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | 401 | 4MOVE | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | LEBIODA Marcel | 402 | 4MOVE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | ORKISZ Jakub | 203 | 4MOVE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | POTEMPA Jonasz | 204 | 4MOVE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | SOPICKI Tomasz | 403 | 4MOVE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | GIERASIŃSKI Alan | 418 | CzerwonoOcy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KARASIEWICZ Karol | 420 | CzerwonoOcy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KARASIEWICZ Norbert | 421 | CzerwonoOcy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KOŁACZEK Natalia | 426 | ForMMA battle team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | NOWAK Dawid | 427 | ForMMA battle team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | SAJDAK Dawid | 428 | ForMMA battle team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | TOMICZEK Izabela | 430 | ForMMA battle team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | FINNEGAN Martin | 404 | ALE BARBER Andrychów | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | BUDA Anna | 405 | BBT -Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | BUDA Krzysztof | 406 | BBT -Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | BURY Łukasz | 407 | BBT -Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | ZIĘBA Agata | 412 | BBT -Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | RAPACZ Sebastian | 413 | Chachor Club | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SAKWA Marcin | 414 | Chachor Club | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | CIUPEK Robert | 415 | Crossfit Old Mine | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | POCHOPIEŃ Kamil | 443 | MITECH TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | BIZOŃ Bartłomiej | 444 | OSP Targanice Górne | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | BURY Remigiusz | 445 | OSP Targanice Górne | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | RAJDA Zbigniew | 446 | OSP Targanice Górne | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | KRUPA Lukasz | 447 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | LORKOWSKA Małgorzata | 448 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | KEDZIERSKI Maciek | 449 | YMAA Kraków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | BASZYŃSKA Waleria | 450 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | WISNIEWSKI Przemyslaw | 455 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | WANAT Marta | 431 | ForMMA battle team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | WANAT Szymon | 432 | ForMMA battle team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 433 | Gorzkie Żale | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | GOLIŃSKI Michał | 434 | Gorzkie Żale | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | CZAJKOWSKI Karol | 435 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | SZCZĘSNY Kinga | 436 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | KRUCZYŃSKA Wioletta | 441 | MITECH TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | NOGA Paulina | 442 | MITECH TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | DOMAGAŁA Dominik | 459 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | DURAJ Nikodem | 460 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | FARON Tomasz | 461 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | GÓRKA Grzegorz | 462 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | HANKUS Tadeusz | 463 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | KUŹMA Kamil | 468 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | ŁUKASIK Piotr | 469 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | ŁYSOŃ Adrian | 470 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | MAKOWSKA Lucyna | 471 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | MAKOWSKI Jacek | 472 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | MICHTA Mateusz | 473 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | BODZIOCH Joanna | 456 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | DANIEL Kamil | 457 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | DANIEL Monika | 458 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | MICHULEC Kinga | 474 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | MICHULEC Oliwia | 475 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | MORKISZ Paweł | 477 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | PŁONKA Julia | 482 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | PODGÓRCZYK Paweł | 483 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | RYCHARSKI Damian | 484 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | SAWICKI Szymon | 485 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | SERWIN Magdalena | 486 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | SŁOWIK Marcin | 487 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | SMAGA Maciej | 488 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | ŚWINIAŃSKI Tomasz | 489 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | WSZELAKI Filip | 491 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | 492 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)