Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1557 |
Wystartowało : | 1450 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 1443 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:15
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAICKA Anna | 1034 | KOCURY PRO | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | POLAK Lukasz | 1040 | KOCURY PRO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KRUPA Eryk | 1043 | MKMTE Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BANASZCZAK Krzysztof | 1045 | Plastic Omnium | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BANDAREK Rafał | 1046 | Plastic Omnium | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BULKA Dominika | 1047 | Plastic Omnium | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | CICHOCKA Natalia | 1048 | Plastic Omnium | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KĄKOL Katarzyna | 1049 | Plastic Omnium | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 1050 | Plastic Omnium | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | REJDAK Wojciech | 1071 | Starówka | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | SŁABOŃ Kamil | 1072 | Starówka | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | ANTKIEWICZ Marek | 1076 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | BASISTA Daniel | 1077 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KALETA Krzysztof | 1098 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KARWACKA Natalia | 1099 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KŁOSIŃSKA Ewa | 1100 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | KOBOS Klaudia | 1101 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | NALEPA Łukasz | 1112 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | ODOMIRSKA Katarzyna | 1113 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | PYTEL Daniel | 1119 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | RACHLEWICZ Dawid | 1120 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | TORBICKI Łukasz | 1133 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Robert | 1134 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | WĘŻOWICZ Jakub | 1135 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | WIECZOREK Bronisława | 1136 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | WIECZOREK Marek | 1137 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | WOŁEK Mirosław | 1138 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | GÓRA Monika | 1265 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | GÓRA Weronika | 1266 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | RYSZKA Basia | 1775 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | 1780 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | ŚCIGA Marek | 1024 | CIENIASY TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | GLIŹDZIŃSKI Maciej | 1027 | DG Cross | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KENIG Anna | 1028 | DG Cross | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | NIEMY Krystian | 1029 | DG Cross | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | PIERCHAŁA Agnieszka | 1030 | DG Cross | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | ŻYŁA Kinga | 1031 | DG Cross | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | BIEŃKO-KUCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 1032 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | BARTUŚ Dorota | 1033 | KOCURY PRO | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KAJDAS Mateusz | 1036 | KOCURY PRO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KUŹMA -KOŁACZEK Edyta | 1037 | KOCURY PRO | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | NOWORYTA Grzegorz | 1038 | KOCURY PRO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | ORŁOŚ Szymon | 1039 | KOCURY PRO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | WOŁCZYK Mariusz | 1041 | KOCURY PRO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | MAJEWSKA Guzel | 1051 | Plastic Omnium | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | WESZKA Katarzyna | 1052 | Plastic Omnium | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | CISOWSKI Michal | 1056 | Plastic Omnium Gliwice | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | CZERKIES Izabela | 1057 | Plastic Omnium Gliwice | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | HRABAR Aneta | 1058 | Plastic Omnium Gliwice | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | MALARSKA Aneta | 1060 | Plastic Omnium Gliwice | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | MALINOWSKA-FILIPEK Agnieszka | 1061 | Plastic Omnium Gliwice | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | WILCZOK Magdalena | 1063 | Plastic Omnium Gliwice | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | HANUSIK-JERUZEL Zofia | 1064 | SIŁA JEST KOBIETĄ | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | MOŚ Iwona | 1065 | SIŁA JEST KOBIETĄ | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | GRZEGORCZYK Krzysztof | 1066 | Starówka | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KRĘŻEL Bartosz | 1067 | Starówka | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | LIEBIG Leszek | 1068 | Starówka | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | MIELNIK Damian | 1069 | Starówka | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | MIELNIK Jarosław | 1070 | Starówka | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | BURBUL Przemysław | 1079 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | BUTOR Ania | 1080 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | CIOŁEK Tomek | 1081 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | CZARNECKI Jakub | 1082 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | CZERWIŃSKI Cyprian | 1083 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | DRZĄSZCZ Marcin | 1084 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | DUDEK Piotr | 1085 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | DUDRA Piotr | 1086 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | GAŁKA Ewa | 1088 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | GALOS Krystian | 1089 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | GALOS Tomasz | 1090 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 1091 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | GRZEŚ Daniel | 1092 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | GUZIK Izabela | 1093 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | JASZCZAK Sebastian | 1095 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | JURASZEK Elzbieta | 1096 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | JURASZEK Wiesław | 1097 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | KOTALCZYK Marcin | 1102 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | MIKLER Bartłomiej | 1109 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | LANG Konrad | 1104 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | LANG Michał | 1105 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | 1106 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 1107 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | MOGA Piotr | 1110 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | ORZOŁ Michał | 1114 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | PAW Wojciech | 1115 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | PIKULSKI Grzegorz | 1116 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | PLUSZCZYK Anna | 1117 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | PLUSZCZYK Marcin | 1118 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | RODACKI Grzegorz | 1123 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | ŚCIGA Kamila | 1124 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | SPYRKA Wojciech | 1125 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | TOMCZYK Kinga | 1131 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | TOMZIK Radosław | 1132 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | SUSZKA Zbigniew | 1127 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | SWACZYNA Nikola | 1128 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | SZYMUSIK Maja | 1129 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | WOŹNIAK Bartłomiej | 1139 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | BAC Krzysztof | 1390 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | ZALEŚNY Dawid | 1026 | Des Pacikos | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | ŻUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1053 | Plastic Omnium | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | BIENEK Ewelina | 1054 | Plastic Omnium Gliwice | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | BOMBA Marcin | 1055 | Plastic Omnium Gliwice | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | MAREK Konrad | 1108 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | MUCHA Magdalena | 1111 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | SZYMUSIK Tomasz | 1130 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | JARZĄBEK Martyna | 1025 | Des Pacikos | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)