Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-05 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1206 |
Wystartowało : | 1095 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1085 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 09:15
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASZTAKOW Anna | 993 | Krzywa Maszta | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Angelika | 994 | Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SKOCZEWSKA Sylwia | 995 | Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | SZPADA Arkadiusz | 996 | Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KUKLA Agata | 1009 | Pucek team | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KUKLA Marcin | 1010 | Pucek team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MAZGAJ Wojciech | 1011 | Pucek team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KAPECKI Artur | 1012 | Relampagio Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | TSCHERNER Erich | 1029 | Team IG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Paulina | 1035 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | BŁASZKIEWIVZ Adam | 1036 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | LEPIANKA Weronika | 1057 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | MACHULEC Katarzyna | 1058 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | MAŃKA Sławomir | 1060 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | MAŚLANKA Anna | 1061 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | MILCAREK Anna | 1064 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MOJŻESZ Beata | 1065 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | RUCIŃSKI Piotr | 887 | BRO_WAR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | 888 | BRO_WAR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BARNABAS Arkadiusz | 975 | BARNABAS TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | OPARA Dariusz | 976 | BARNABAS TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | REMBARZ Łukasz | 977 | BARNABAS TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | GNIZA Paweł | 978 | BDTM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KURZAK Szymon | 979 | BDTM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MUSIAŁ Olga | 980 | CMF | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | PUCHALSKA Marta | 981 | CMF | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | PUCHALSKI Rafał | 982 | CMF | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | SKIBA Beata | 983 | CMF | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | TUREK Michał | 984 | CMF | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MAGOŃ Łukasz | 991 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KRZYWY Przemek | 992 | Krzywa Maszta | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | SZPADA Monika | 997 | Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | WRONA Sebastian | 998 | Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KARWACKA Agnieszka | 999 | LDF | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | ŚWIĘTEK Agnieszka | 1002 | MultiFitt | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | ZARZYCKA Magdalena | 1003 | MultiFitt | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | ZARZYCKI Konrad | 1004 | MultiFitt | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | PANTOŁ Radosław | 1006 | PoliGOn Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | 1017 | Team IG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | CHUDY Dawid | 1018 | Team IG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | EL-MERABET Zouhair | 1019 | Team IG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | GRUNTOWSKI Tomasz | 1021 | Team IG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KURNIK Dominika | 1022 | Team IG | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | LE QUANG Tiep | 1023 | Team IG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | LIABOGOV Iarolsav | 1024 | Team IG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | OUASSAL Chafik | 1026 | Team IG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | BUCZEK Natalia | 1038 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | DOBROVSKY Michal | 1041 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | FLORCZAK Piotr | 1042 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | GÓRNICZ Agnieszka | 1044 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | GRODOŃ Wojciech | 1045 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | GRZELA Sylwester | 1046 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | GRZELAK Edgar | 1047 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | GWÓŹDŹ Artur | 1048 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | HYŁA Damian | 1051 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | KAWALERCZYK Mariusz | 1052 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | PERZYNA Wojciech | 1066 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | ROSIAK Radosław | 1067 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | SIECZKOWSKA Marianna | 1068 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | SIWADŁO Konrad | 1069 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | SKÓRZAK Bartosz | 1070 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | SOBCZYK Damian | 1072 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | SOBUTKOWSKI Piotr | 1073 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | SZYMAŃSKA Izabela | 1074 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | ŁUGOWSKA Aurelia | 1159 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | WIELGOSZ Monika | 1187 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | PANTOŁ Karol | 1005 | PoliGOn Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | BITNER Łukasz | 985 | Dpd Runn | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | LANGE Ela | 986 | Dpd Runn | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | OSMÓLSKI Daniel | 987 | Dpd Runn | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | TAMECKI Artur | 988 | Dpd Runn | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | STRZĄDAŁA Grzegorz | 1028 | Team IG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | MACHURA Mateusz | 1236 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | WYDMAŃSKA Alicja | 990 | Goldentroublemakers | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | DYMARSKA Joanna | 989 | Goldentroublemakers | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | MAZGAJ Lukasz | 1062 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | DULIASZ Cezary | 1235 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | GÓRKA Robert | 1043 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | KRZEMIEŃ Sebastian | 1056 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | ANTOŃCZYK Daniel | 1030 | TKburde1 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | SICIARZ Zuzanna | 1032 | TKburde1 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | WŁOCH Tomasz | 1034 | TKburde1 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | SZAFRAŃSKI Bartek | 1033 | TKburde1 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | MUSIAŁ Mateusz | 1031 | TKburde1 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | HORVATH Hajnalka | 1196 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)