Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1557 |
Wystartowało : | 1450 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 1443 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:15
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLPLAST | Karol Rozwadowski Marcin Żak Michał Serafin Benedykt Fijoł Daniel Brytańczyk | 00:55:58.25 01:07:43.75 01:08:27.95 01:08:30.95 01:08:58.05 | 05:29:36.000 |
2 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Marcin Tomski jarek szpakiewicz Grzegorz Rzemiński Sławomir Tracz Łukasz Bujoczek | 00:57:28.80 01:05:14.10 01:07:13.10 01:13:16.65 01:15:10.15 | 05:38:21.000 |
3 | CHOCHOŁOWSKIE TERMY | Tomasz STRÓŻAK Maciej Hajduk Alelsandra Kaleta Artur Chrzanowski Bartosz Malon | 01:03:55.25 01:04:33.00 01:14:00.25 01:20:18.40 01:20:28.80 | 06:03:14.000 |
4 | PRZYGODOWO | Zbigniew Kmieć Jan Minarcik Tomasz Broda Michal Knopik Patryk Jankowski | 01:00:16.25 01:10:41.75 01:10:50.25 01:17:51.15 01:25:13.50 | 06:04:51.000 |
5 | DZIECI SZATANA | Andrzej Kozieł Michał Fizia Stanislaw Koziel Michał Kozieł Piotr Siwek | 01:17:15.30 01:18:45.75 01:18:53.85 01:19:15.90 01:19:27.60 | 06:33:35.000 |
6 | ZWŁASZCZA TEAM | Grzegorz Kot Damian Domagała Kamil Moćko Michał Kot Kamil Domagała | 01:10:53.70 01:21:29.25 01:21:32.55 01:21:40.55 01:21:46.35 | 06:37:20.000 |
7 | PONAR WADOWICE | Dariusz Dębski Mariusz Ciapa Jarosław Jaskiernia Krzysztof Jaskiernia Łukasz Gołąb | 01:10:38.05 01:10:38.25 01:27:08.70 01:29:02.45 01:29:02.90 | 06:46:28.000 |
8 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Dawid Filusz Radosław Mika Szymon Macionczyk Sławomir Michalczewski Artur Skrabel | 01:18:57.25 01:18:58.40 01:23:31.65 01:26:24.10 01:26:26.05 | 06:54:16.000 |
9 | FORMMA BATTLE TEAM | Kamil Brożek Dawid Sajdak Dawid Nowak Anna Bizoń Szymon Wanat | 01:12:33.75 01:24:28.45 01:29:47.95 01:29:48.25 01:30:37.55 | 07:07:13.000 |
10 | MPGK KATOWICE | Dawid Wochnik Marcin Madera Joanna Skudlik Tomasz Sroka Michał Kotyrba | 01:19:14.20 01:21:03.95 01:32:58.10 01:32:58.40 01:32:58.95 | 07:19:11.000 |
11 | THECATHLONS TEAM | Piotr Polański Jakub Stec Dominika Świerkot Barbara Chlipała Damian Rusin | 01:05:09.80 01:05:10.95 01:28:35.35 01:49:58.50 01:50:41.50 | 07:19:33.000 |
12 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Ireneusz Lipa Aleksander Flis Wojciech Marć Anna Laska Agnieszka Dobosz | 00:59:02.95 01:23:29.70 01:32:12.90 01:41:44.25 01:55:16.30 | 07:31:43.000 |
13 | CZERWONOOCY | Krystian Gierasiński Karol Karasiewicz Marek Napierała Norbert Karasiewicz Alan Gierasiński | 01:07:30.00 01:35:05.55 01:35:13.90 01:39:06.95 01:42:48.55 | 07:39:42.000 |
14 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Przemyslaw Malina Mariusz Gościński Roman Czerwiński Waleria Baszyńska PRZEMYSLAW Wisniewski | 01:25:12.05 01:25:14.55 01:25:34.85 01:44:21.05 01:44:43.25 | 07:45:04.000 |
15 | PARTACZE | Łukasz Maciejewski Michał Zięterski rafał Stachelski Jarosław Gmiter Tomasz Dworniczak | 01:27:57.05 01:31:51.95 01:32:02.55 01:32:06.45 01:41:50.15 | 07:45:46.000 |
16 | KOCIERZ TEAM | Tomasz Cibor Karol Mieszczak Katarzyna Sordyl Daniel Sordyl Kamil Papuga | 01:39:12.10 01:39:14.55 01:39:49.85 01:39:57.25 01:39:59.60 | 08:18:11.000 |
17 | BBT -TEAM | Margarethe Kohler - Kinder Aneta Wnęk Wojciech Polak Krzysztof Buda Anna Rajda | 01:37:37.20 01:39:40.20 01:39:43.10 01:41:58.55 01:41:58.75 | 08:20:56.000 |
18 | DG CROSS | Agnieszka Pierchała Maciej Gliździński Krystian Niemy Kinga Żyła Anna Kenig | 01:35:26.80 01:35:32.10 01:42:59.20 01:43:37.85 01:43:39.70 | 08:21:13.000 |
19 | KOMITET WEEKENDOWYCH BIEGACZY | Radosław Bukowski Grzegorz Kwarciak Marek Kozub Arkadiusz Fajkis Maciej Kąkol | 01:34:55.55 01:38:05.80 01:39:33.15 01:44:02.25 01:44:57.60 | 08:21:32.000 |
20 | RUNŚLIMOKI | Mirosław Sobiecki Daniel Pieńkosz Arkadiusz Majtler Aneta Ryzińska Liliana Pieńkosz | 01:40:20.25 01:40:21.95 01:40:28.30 01:40:34.45 01:40:35.75 | 08:22:18.000 |
21 | 4MOVE | Jakub Orkisz Dawid Karcz Piotr Mizera Weronika Mrzygłód Piotr Augustyniak | 01:37:33.10 01:38:01.90 01:45:48.00 01:46:32.35 01:47:35.50 | 08:35:29.000 |
22 | PLASTIC OMNIUM GLIWICE | Michal Cisowski Aneta Hrabar Marcin Bomba Magdalena Wilczok Izabela Czerkies | 01:33:52.20 01:47:49.35 01:47:50.20 01:48:32.65 01:50:17.35 | 08:48:20.000 |
23 | MUSZE LECIEĆ | Damian Woźniak Agata Wasong Wirginia Leszczyńska Michał Gabor Grzegorz Konicki | 01:45:47.80 01:45:47.90 01:45:48.40 01:45:49.20 01:45:49.85 | 08:49:00.000 |
24 | PROFIAUTO.PL | Dominik Jastrzębski Sławomir Pawłowski Marek Jeleń Krzysztof Koenig Joanna Kowalczyk – Skrzesińska | 01:27:02.70 01:50:22.90 01:50:34.25 01:51:11.70 01:51:15.05 | 08:50:24.000 |
25 | GANG BULIKA | Karol Karwata Marcin Chudzik Ania Gryt Marcin Korus Patryk Misiak | 01:27:12.10 01:50:15.75 01:51:52.75 01:51:53.55 01:52:24.00 | 08:53:36.000 |
26 | PLASTIC OMNIUM | Grzegorz Lewandowski Katarzyna Kąkol Krzysztof Banaszczak Rafał Bandarek Guzel Majewska | 01:42:02.65 01:48:57.65 01:49:12.75 01:49:25.35 01:51:00.40 | 09:00:36.000 |
27 | TEAM ARBONNE | Marta Sosińska Edyta Godula Adam Godula Ewa Parvi Tomasz Parvi | 01:40:28.30 01:46:01.50 01:46:01.75 01:56:06.65 01:56:06.95 | 09:04:42.000 |
28 | DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM | Daniel Popiel Sebastian Konieczny Katarzyna Popiel kinga honkisz Katarzyna Myalska | 01:04:02.95 01:13:58.50 02:04:41.45 02:04:41.70 02:38:06.20 | 09:05:28.000 |
29 | LESISKO | Wojciech Fedak Bartosz Parczyński Bartosz Parczyński Krzysztof Wolny Damian Banach | 01:43:48.70 01:44:21.70 01:45:19.15 01:46:17.40 02:08:53.45 | 09:08:38.000 |
30 | #FUNFACT | Dominik Kaszuba Katarzyna Dyczek Weronika Dyczek Pawel Grab Piotr Pakulski | 01:51:34.15 01:51:37.70 01:51:39.00 01:51:42.15 01:51:45.45 | 09:18:17.000 |
31 | MITECH TEAM | Paulina Noga Wioletta Kruczyńska Kamil Pochopień Sebastian Holisz Sławomir Hodur | 01:51:40.60 01:51:41.55 01:52:09.75 01:52:11.35 01:55:05.95 | 09:22:46.000 |
32 | STARÓWKA | Wojciech Rejdak Damian Mielnik Krzysztof Grzegorczyk Jarosław Mielnik Leszek Liebig | 01:42:19.85 01:55:20.85 01:55:31.60 01:55:49.00 01:56:11.95 | 09:25:10.000 |
33 | JAK TO SIĘ NIE DA? | Krzysztof Ekiert Kamil Korczak Anna Korczak Gabriela Rafacz Monika Szostak | 01:36:46.10 01:37:13.60 01:44:19.75 02:11:29.60 02:16:07.05 | 09:25:54.000 |
34 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Mateusz Klejnowski Marcin Wzorek Patrycja Janiszkiewicz Szymon Szymiec Agata Bieniek | 01:36:17.60 01:40:58.75 02:01:38.50 02:01:38.95 02:05:33.75 | 09:26:04.000 |
35 | KOCURY PRO | lukasz polak Edyta Kuźma -Kołaczek Anna Czaicka Szymon Orłoś Mateusz Kajdas | 01:52:46.00 01:54:54.20 01:54:54.40 01:54:54.55 01:54:54.75 | 09:32:22.000 |
36 | LECI KULKA | Paulina Kwarto Martyna Malec Piotr Młynarczyk Jacek Młynarczyk Sebastian Suski | 01:34:33.70 01:59:58.75 01:59:58.85 01:59:58.95 01:59:59.00 | 09:34:26.000 |
37 | OCR TEAM MASTER'S GYM | Daniel Słowik Anna Zysek Renata Jadam-Lechowicz Jarosław Grześkiewicz Krzysztof Lechowicz | 01:51:56.05 01:52:30.35 01:52:31.10 02:01:24.70 02:01:34.00 | 09:39:55.000 |
38 | PUCEK TEAM | Natalia Bartyzel Agata Konieczna Łukasz Cibor Karolina Haramus Agata Kukla | 01:55:22.55 01:56:24.15 01:56:49.05 01:57:23.05 01:57:31.05 | 09:43:29.000 |
39 | DZIKI Z CZECHOWA | Krzysztof Woźniak Patrycja Miazga Ewa Perchlicka katarzyna czołowska Anna Gnyp-Dajek | 01:57:01.30 01:57:01.40 01:57:01.45 01:57:01.65 01:57:01.75 | 09:45:05.000 |
40 | LUBIĘ BURPEES’Y | Bartek Sztajer Martin Dobkowski Michał Kuś Andrzej Ciepiela Tomasz Goryczka | 01:48:41.70 01:53:51.45 02:04:05.10 02:04:05.55 02:04:05.75 | 09:54:47.000 |
41 | M.OC | Przemek Florczuk Marek Zdrojkowski Urszula Zdrojkowska Marzena Warpechowska Piotr Żygadło | 01:59:14.90 01:59:15.50 01:59:56.25 01:59:56.55 02:01:04.00 | 09:59:25.000 |
42 | BDM - BYLE DO METY! | Monika Zielińska Czesław Zowada Marek Drapiński Dawid Brzuska Krzysztof Małanka | 01:51:58.90 02:03:03.60 02:03:24.40 02:03:24.75 02:04:06.00 | 10:05:55.000 |
43 | GWIAZDY AJSKI | Krzysztof Książek Aleksandra Kloska Włodzimierz Mańkowski Anita Mańkowska Anna Zacharska | 02:02:15.70 02:02:18.40 02:02:37.10 02:02:37.25 02:03:09.35 | 10:12:56.000 |
44 | OJOJOJ TEAM | Katarzyna Kaczara Małgorzata Kostecka Marcin Kaczara Kamil Lasoń Dariusz Liszka | 02:03:37.90 02:05:29.30 02:05:29.30 02:05:29.35 02:05:29.45 | 10:25:33.000 |
45 | CGANG | Wiktor Kilijan Bartosz Arciemowicz Karol Kochański Paweł Gałęziowski Łukasz Ostrowski | 01:11:46.25 02:15:45.30 02:16:16.80 02:17:42.00 02:25:21.10 | 10:26:50.000 |
46 | OBY NIE OSTATNI | Rafał Pawiński Jakub Handzlij Dorota Jura Piotr Jura Adriana Jankowska | 01:10:05.05 01:44:01.00 02:30:05.90 02:32:42.55 02:32:43.20 | 10:29:36.000 |
47 | DWANAŚCIE ZUP | Tomasz Chrząścik Marek Pitura Ewa Kieczka SZYMON JANOTA Anna Gębala | 01:49:01.40 02:13:06.55 02:13:07.65 02:13:09.25 02:13:10.65 | 10:41:33.000 |
48 | ZDECHLOKI | Angelika Wojcik Agnieszka Michalska krzysztof chylinski Aleksandra Kraus Mariusz Wojtaś | 02:12:45.20 02:12:46.05 02:14:47.00 02:14:48.30 02:14:49.05 | 11:09:55.000 |
49 | GRUPA GRILLOWA | Dagmara Solik Tadeusz Nowak Ania Dudek Anna Lisek Lechosław Lisek | 01:29:51.80 02:25:56.65 02:30:13.75 02:30:14.05 02:30:14.20 | 11:26:28.000 |
50 | TURBO_SYNTHOSIKI | konrad Bąk Paulina Dobija KAROL WOLF Anna Wolf Paweł Domański | 02:17:42.40 02:17:43.30 02:17:43.45 02:17:43.45 02:17:43.80 | 11:28:34.000 |
51 | SZKODA, ŻE KULA Z NAMI NIE BIEGNIE | Maciej Jarczyński Magdalena Wojtysiak Jakub Gębczyk Kacper Deja Magdalena Wojtysiak | 02:03:07.35 02:13:01.55 02:23:16.55 02:26:40.75 02:36:56.00 | 11:43:00.000 |
52 | LECĘ GRUBO NA REKRUCIE | Elżbieta Walusza Łukasz Potocki Przemysław Smolak Magdalena Rosłaniec Krystian Sobczyk | 02:22:47.75 02:22:51.70 02:23:06.05 02:24:28.85 02:24:28.85 | 11:57:40.000 |
53 | NIEDOLOTY | AGNIESZKA PĄCZEK Marcin PĄCZEK Dawid Biela Piotr Kanik Marek Mleczko | 02:26:23.60 02:27:48.45 02:28:39.35 02:28:40.10 02:28:41.50 | 12:20:11.000 |
54 | 4BS | Maciej Szul Paweł Bednorz Piotr Bąk Paweł Bąk Agnieszka Bąk | 02:32:27.90 02:32:40.40 02:34:15.50 02:34:17.15 02:34:19.05 | 12:47:58.000 |
55 | ZNIECZULENI&COMP. | Magdalena Targosz-Gajniak Dariusz Gajniak Grzegorz Kluczewski Dorota Goćwin Michał Polak | 02:37:02.25 02:37:03.10 02:37:04.40 02:38:04.65 02:38:05.60 | 13:07:18.000 |
56 | DENISTEAM | Paweł Loranc Marta Nitecka Damian Bienias Andrzej Zontek Marek Ochman | 01:30:31.25 02:14:15.75 03:08:26.55 04:01:24.90 04:01:50.80 | 14:56:26.000 |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)