Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1557 |
Wystartowało : | 1450 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 1443 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:15
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 3 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | TRASKO Uladzimir | 35 | Lubię Burpees’y | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | LEJK Beniamin | 48 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | FIRLEJ Marek | 51 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | SALAMON Mateusz | 73 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | GAGON Denis | 5 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | HANDZLIK Mateusz | 6 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 7 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 23 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | GRALEC Dariusz | 29 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 30 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 46 | trener24h.com.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 40 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 42 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | PATYNOWSKI Sebastian | 56 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 62 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | WOJEWÓDKA Krystian | 44 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jarosław | 47 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KUROWSKI Andrew | 24 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | DNF |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)