Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 44 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 464 |
Wystartowało : | 423 |
Nie ukończyło : | 231 |
Ukończyło : | 192 |
Na trasie : | 140 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 06:50 | 06:55
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km | P2 22km | P3 30km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIELEWICZ Maciej | 5453 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:30 | 03:27:16 | 04:19:45 | |||
2 | GŁOWACKI Kamil | 5455 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:34 | 03:26:56 | 04:19:55 | |||
3 | MAŃKA Sławomir | 5464 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:18 | 03:44:54 | 04:48:01 | |||
4 | BEDNARCZYK Artur | 5411 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:58 | 03:57:53 | 04:48:34 | ||
5 | SOKOŁOWSKI Piotr | 5473 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:49 | 03:58:14 | 05:03:50 | |||
6 | CZAJKOWSKI Kamil | 5451 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:40 | 03:53:15 | 05:05:07 | |||
7 | SURMAN Julia | 5434 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:04 | 03:51:07 | 05:05:07 | ||
8 | MARKIEWICZ Łukasz | 5465 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:48 | 03:44:17 | 05:06:35 | |||
9 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 5472 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:04 | 03:58:03 | 05:08:35 | |||
10 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 5401 | BLACK GAME TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:10 | 00:41:07 | 03:59:25 | 05:11:38 | ||
11 | VEČEŘA Jan | 5417 | OCR Runners Olomouc | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:58 | 04:08:18 | 05:14:20 | ||
12 | PACEK Cezary | 5403 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:49 | 03:58:09 | 05:20:29 | ||
13 | NALEPKA Piotr | 5406 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:57 | 04:32:57 | 05:22:17 | ||
14 | MACIĄŻEK Angelika | 5436 | ŚwinioDziki | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:00 | 03:58:48 | 05:23:59 | ||
15 | WOJDAT Robert | 5405 | Drużyna Szpiku | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:54 | 04:22:39 | 05:24:00 | ||
16 | BAJDAŁA Robert | 5409 | Jedziemy z tym koksem | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:29 | 04:13:36 | 05:26:44 | ||
17 | Z Kris | 5410 | Jedziemy z tym koksem | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:30 | 04:13:36 | 05:26:48 | ||
18 | ŠANA Radek | 5471 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:31 | 04:15:31 | 05:30:06 | |||
19 | JĘDRASZCZYK Tomasz | 5458 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:45 | 04:14:17 | 05:32:51 | |||
20 | ANTOSIK Igor | 5435 | Studio s7 Pruszcz Gdanski | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:38 | 04:27:07 | 05:37:10 | ||
21 | CYGANIK Magdalena | 5433 | S7 Pruszcz Gdański | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:36 | 04:27:35 | 05:37:12 | ||
22 | JANDA Sebastian | 5445 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:47 | 04:13:22 | 05:40:01 | ||
23 | BOCZEK Rafał | 5443 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:50 | 04:18:11 | 05:42:14 | ||
24 | WOŹNIAK Wojciech | 5446 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:56 | 04:18:30 | 05:42:16 | ||
25 | JERMAKOWICZ Bartlomiej | 5421 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:03 | 04:23:44 | 05:44:28 | ||
26 | MOCNY Michał | 5425 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:56 | 04:07:44 | 05:45:32 | ||
27 | WALKER Stephen | 5477 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:06 | 04:26:30 | 05:46:00 | |||
28 | KOTOWSKI Jacek | 5460 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:21 | 04:28:31 | 05:46:16 | |||
29 | KOZŁOWSKI Adam | 5461 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:51 | 04:24:40 | 05:46:31 | |||
30 | MĄDRZYK Daniel | 5463 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:51 | 04:29:23 | 05:46:31 | |||
31 | KLINOWSKI Andrzej | 5399 | BLACK GAME TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:53 | 04:24:07 | 05:48:26 | ||
32 | PROCNER Marcin | 5400 | BLACK GAME TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:11 | 00:43:36 | 04:23:55 | 05:48:28 | ||
33 | SZEPELAK Krzysztof | 5474 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:12 | 04:35:06 | 05:48:41 | |||
34 | JĘDRZEJEK Krzysztof | 5437 | Trzej Królowie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:27 | 04:15:25 | 05:49:56 | ||
35 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 5420 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:24 | 04:16:58 | 05:53:34 | ||
36 | MATUSIAK Karolina | 5431 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:23 | 04:16:58 | 05:53:34 | ||
37 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | 5430 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:24 | 04:16:57 | 05:53:38 | ||
38 | WILAMEK Jakub | 5432 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:22 | 04:16:57 | 05:53:43 | ||
39 | SOŚNIA Wojciech | 5419 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:26 | 04:22:04 | 05:55:28 | ||
40 | GASIŃSKI Krzysztof | 5418 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:27 | 04:22:08 | 05:55:29 | ||
41 | KRUTOF Rafał | 5413 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:02 | 04:26:33 | 05:56:50 | ||
42 | MEDWID Daniel | 5414 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:22 | 04:25:27 | 05:58:18 | ||
43 | BIELECKA Magdalena | 5412 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:22 | 04:21:42 | 05:58:19 | ||
44 | MEDWID Katarzyna | 5415 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | 04:25:20 | 05:58:19 | ||
45 | FRKALA Jan | 5438 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:12 | 04:15:48 | 05:58:41 | ||
46 | PAKUZOVÁ Andrea | 5442 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:30 | 04:22:00 | 05:58:58 | ||
47 | HORÁK Martin | 5439 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:43 | 04:22:36 | 05:59:00 | ||
48 | BARSZCZ Dominika | 5428 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:59 | 04:37:52 | 05:59:40 | ||
49 | CUDOK Krzysztof | 5450 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:38 | 04:27:50 | 06:04:06 | |||
50 | MIELCZAREK Jakub | 5397 | 9ŁBOT | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:50 | 03:42:22 | |||
51 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | 5476 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:31 | 03:59:26 | ||||
52 | DĄBEK Adrian | 5452 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:50 | 04:21:42 | ||||
53 | KRÓLAK Kornel | 5462 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:47 | 04:23:36 | ||||
54 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 5469 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:33 | 04:23:50 | ||||
55 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | 5444 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:54 | 04:18:11 | |||
56 | OTFINOWSKA Magdalena | 5407 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:56 | 04:37:07 | |||
57 | SAŁACIŃSKI Łukasz | 5470 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:55 | 04:58:11 | ||||
58 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 5427 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:01 | 04:59:00 | |||
59 | KACPRZAK Konrad | 5429 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:55 | 04:59:35 | |||
60 | KARASEK Tomas | 5441 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:35 | 04:47:02 | |||
61 | SAWICKI Piotr | 5422 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:37 | 05:12:22 | |||
62 | OLEJNIK Tomek | 5426 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:35 | 04:27:55 | |||
63 | MRZYGŁODZKI Grzegorz | 5467 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:51 | 05:40:59 | ||||
64 | SZTACHELSKI Krzysztof | 5475 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:35 | 04:32:56 | ||||
65 | GORZAWSKI Adam | 5456 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:30 | 03:58:51 | ||||
66 | GWIZDAŁA Marcin | 5457 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:09:42 | 00:37:43 | 03:51:41 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
MAZUR Michał | 5484 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 00:44:05 DNF | 04:09:38 DNF | DNF | ||||
PTAK Patryk | 5398 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 00:43:56 DNF | 04:18:31 DNF | DNF | |||
BOŚKA Patryk | 5449 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 00:45:34 DNF | 04:21:43 DNF | DNF | ||||
MITORAJ Sebastian | 5466 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 00:43:48 DNF | 04:24:35 DNF | DNF | ||||
JEZIOR Tomasz | 5248 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 00:42:18 DNF | 04:27:55 DNF | DNF | ||||
BEDNÁŘ Richard | 5447 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 00:41:01 DNF | 04:47:32 DNF | DNF | ||||
MÜLLEROVÁ Kateřina | 5468 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 00:40:58 DNF | 04:47:34 DNF | DNF | ||||
WARŁO Przemysław | 5478 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 00:45:21 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 74 wynik(ów)