Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-10-24 |
Miejsce : | Lesko |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 177 |
Wystartowało : | 167 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 150 |
Na trasie : | 17 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:20 | 07:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 7km | P2 16km | P3 21km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 54 | Team Świnia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:40 | 01:45:33 | 02:28:04 | ||
2 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 45 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:50 | 01:47:32 | 02:32:37 | ||
3 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 7 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:50 | 01:54:03 | 02:39:05 | ||
4 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 58 | Team Świnia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:21 | 01:53:34 | 02:39:30 | ||
5 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 5 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:07 | 01:53:15 | 02:40:14 | ||
6 | FILIP Bartosz | 50 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:11 | 01:53:56 | 02:42:27 | ||
7 | DOMAŃSKI Krystian | 69 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:03 | 01:54:25 | 02:43:39 | |||
8 | LORENC Łukasz | 22 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:28 | 01:56:38 | 02:45:27 | |||
9 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 1 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:03 | 01:56:51 | 02:47:41 | ||
10 | CHROBOT Kamil | 162 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:36 | 02:00:01 | 02:48:44 | |||
11 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 10 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:50 | 02:01:43 | 02:50:46 | ||
12 | BURBUL Przemysław | 44 | PRZEMO_FIZJOCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:43 | 02:07:38 | 03:01:40 | ||
13 | MAZUR Damian | 52 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:58 | 02:09:56 | 03:04:58 | ||
14 | GAWRYLUK Marcin | 70 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:23 | 02:11:17 | 03:05:38 | |||
15 | MACHULEC Sebastian | 130 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:12 | 02:16:54 | 03:05:43 | |||
16 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 35 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:14 | 02:13:48 | 03:07:35 | ||
17 | ŻUREK Michał | 39 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:52 | 02:07:16 | 03:07:38 | ||
18 | BEDNÁŘ Richard | 159 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:55 | 02:09:13 | 03:08:17 | |||
19 | KUBIESA Jakub | 9 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:56 | 02:12:46 | 03:08:34 | ||
20 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 72 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:48 | 02:15:55 | 03:12:00 | |||
21 | SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir | 25 | Hej, jak ta sarna! | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:34 | 02:16:22 | 03:15:39 | ||
22 | OLEŚ Rafał | 31 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:13 | 02:22:55 | 03:17:38 | ||
23 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 32 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:57 | 02:17:31 | 03:17:44 | ||
24 | MOSKWA Piotr | 147 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:12 | 02:14:17 | 03:17:49 | ||
25 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | 2 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:22 | 02:21:34 | 03:18:53 | ||
26 | MĘDRYKOWSKI Damian | 57 | Team Świnia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:43 | 02:26:45 | 03:25:29 | ||
27 | KOGUT Karol | 129 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:26 | 02:25:09 | 03:26:01 | |||
28 | KOT Krzysztof | 171 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:00 | 02:23:10 | 03:26:42 | |||
29 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 33 | LOTAMS Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:13 | 02:25:37 | 03:28:01 | ||
30 | WAŚ Łukasz | 187 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:05 | 02:21:53 | 03:28:35 | |||
31 | GRZECH Mateusz | 4 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:44 | 02:23:07 | 03:29:28 | ||
32 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 182 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:28 | 02:27:55 | 03:30:54 | |||
33 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 105 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:00 | 02:26:29 | 03:31:39 | ||
34 | JÓŹWICKI Karol | 41 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:38 | 02:28:45 | 03:32:41 | ||
35 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 51 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:27 | 02:28:40 | 03:34:18 | ||
36 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 118 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:02 | 02:32:44 | 03:37:46 | ||
37 | KULAGA Peter | 17 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:05 | 02:32:41 | 03:39:10 | ||
38 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 3 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:06 | 02:32:10 | 03:40:12 | ||
39 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 27 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:14 | 02:36:00 | 03:40:59 | ||
40 | NALEPKA Piotr | 60 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:41 | 02:36:18 | 03:41:32 | ||
41 | HUDASZEK Zbigniew | 16 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:49 | 02:27:17 | 03:42:10 | ||
42 | PRZEPIÓRA Przemysław | 135 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:41 | 02:37:03 | 03:44:04 | |||
43 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 104 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:19 | 02:39:17 | 03:44:52 | ||
44 | SPRAWKA Marta | 80 | DZIKIsquad | Elite Kobiet | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:28 | 02:40:23 | 03:45:12 | ||
45 | HANKUS Tomasz | 152 | Studio GTS KATOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:16 | 02:40:06 | 03:45:27 | ||
46 | JANOSZ Rafał | 146 | FUNKY GYM TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:15 | 02:40:06 | 03:45:27 | ||
47 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 188 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:28 | 02:43:05 | 03:45:52 | |||
48 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Piotr | 163 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:15 | 02:40:06 | 03:45:54 | |||
49 | JEZIORSKI Paweł | 21 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:56 | 02:30:56 | 03:45:58 | ||
50 | CIESLAK Ryszard | 13 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:15 | 02:39:59 | 03:49:21 | ||
51 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 150 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:05 | 02:40:44 | 03:49:46 | ||
52 | PAWLIK Przemysław | 76 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:07 | 02:27:02 | 03:49:55 | |||
53 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 8 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:50 | 02:50:47 | 03:50:16 | ||
54 | TKACZYK Michał | 37 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:30 | 02:29:49 | 03:51:51 | ||
55 | JANKOWSKI Remik | 167 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:11 | 02:41:34 | 03:51:54 | |||
56 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 34 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:49 | 02:45:05 | 03:52:37 | ||
57 | RYCHLEWSKI Wojciech | 77 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:50 | 02:45:04 | 03:52:38 | |||
58 | NOWAK Marcin | 75 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:05 | 02:51:36 | 03:55:14 | |||
59 | CHABIELSKI Marek | 67 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:25 | 02:49:56 | 03:56:33 | |||
60 | GRUNDKOWSKI Oskar | 123 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:12 | 02:45:51 | 03:56:39 | |||
61 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 161 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:58 | 02:45:11 | 03:56:47 | |||
62 | CHAIEB Sebastian | 55 | Team Świnia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:41 | 02:49:58 | 03:58:32 | ||
63 | JAHNS Adam | 56 | Team Świnia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:41 | 02:49:58 | 03:58:32 | ||
64 | JÓZEFOWSKI Tobiasz | 116 | Pustaki | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:30 | 02:52:33 | 03:58:41 | ||
65 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 23 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:59 | 02:52:39 | 03:59:54 | ||
66 | KURAN Halina | 86 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:58 | 02:50:25 | 04:00:00 | ||
67 | ŠKRABAL Petr | 139 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:14 | 02:31:41 | 04:01:18 | |||
68 | SIEJA Sebastian | 181 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:45 | 02:45:18 | 04:02:55 | |||
69 | IRZYK Robert | 166 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:46 | 02:51:41 | 04:03:19 | |||
70 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 24 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:28 | 02:49:06 | 04:03:53 | ||
71 | MACHURA Marcin | 53 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:52 | 02:50:37 | 04:03:54 | ||
72 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 15 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:10 | 02:54:12 | 04:04:18 | ||
73 | MOKSIK Jan | 18 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:37 | 02:51:42 | 04:04:48 | ||
74 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 48 | SkurczyByki | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:21 | 02:50:32 | 04:05:06 | ||
75 | BARAŃSKI Maciek | 47 | SkurczyByki | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:20 | 02:50:34 | 04:05:07 | ||
76 | SZCZECH Szymon | 155 | WOLF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:41 | 02:48:33 | 04:05:47 | ||
77 | DUK Marcin | 120 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:41 | 02:45:04 | 04:06:04 | |||
78 | CZUBASZEWSKI Kamil | 117 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:51 | 02:54:21 | 04:06:42 | ||
79 | MALEŃCZYK Sylwester | 132 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:41 | 02:51:10 | 04:07:32 | |||
80 | TRĘDA Cezary | 148 | Janusze Błotnych Biegów | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:11 | 02:50:43 | 04:08:43 | ||
81 | ŻYŁA Arkadiusz | 111 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:40 | 02:50:42 | 04:08:49 | ||
82 | BRUSIŁO Bartosz | 62 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:13 | 03:01:57 | 04:14:50 | ||
83 | PIOTROWSKI Sławomir | 177 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:08 | 03:00:58 | 04:15:03 | |||
84 | SĄCZAWA Filip | 179 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:52 | 03:01:00 | 04:15:14 | |||
85 | GROCHOT Magdalena | 149 | Koniu Squad | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:23 | 03:00:57 | 04:15:34 | ||
86 | KAMUDA Albina | 170 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:26 | 03:00:59 | 04:15:34 | |||
87 | AKERMAN Błażej | 153 | Turbo dziki na mefedronie. | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:09 | 03:00:58 | 04:16:02 | ||
88 | WUCZKO Dariusz | 189 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:50 | 03:00:59 | 04:16:15 | |||
89 | STADNICKI Łukasz | 142 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:18 | 02:46:16 | 04:16:28 | |||
90 | SIMON Adam | 26 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:37 | 02:58:24 | 04:17:17 | ||
91 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 49 | SkurczyByki | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:34 | 03:04:05 | 04:18:36 | ||
92 | OWCZAREK Adam | 46 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:53 | 03:02:41 | 04:19:10 | ||
93 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 133 | Open Kobiet | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:23 | 03:04:25 | 04:19:13 | |||
94 | JOCHEMSKI Mikołaj | 168 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:52 | 03:06:27 | 04:19:38 | |||
95 | VÁVRA Rudolf | 186 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:09 | 03:01:37 | 04:19:40 | |||
96 | BŁĄKAŁA Damian | 66 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:42 | 03:01:58 | 04:20:06 | |||
97 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 165 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:51 | 03:06:25 | 04:20:20 | |||
98 | BIEGALSKI Piotr | 107 | Cohones | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:54 | 02:58:44 | 04:20:29 | ||
99 | GOŁASZEWSKI Jacek | 71 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:07 | 02:57:47 | 04:20:50 | |||
100 | BUDA Mateusz | 119 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:22 | 03:03:15 | 04:20:56 | |||
101 | SCHMIDT Paweł | 103 | Befit24team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:25 | 03:04:09 | 04:22:21 | ||
102 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 11 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:59 | 02:49:56 | 04:23:02 | ||
103 | DĄBEK Adrian | 68 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:25 | 03:16:08 | 04:23:33 | |||
104 | ŚLEDŹ Rafał | 140 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:49 | 03:03:55 | 04:23:39 | |||
105 | MORELOWSKA Maria | 175 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:29 | 03:09:16 | 04:23:46 | |||
106 | SUCHOCKA Monika | 183 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:29 | 03:09:13 | 04:23:47 | |||
107 | NADOLNY Kamil | 134 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:55 | 03:05:49 | 04:24:39 | |||
108 | MARKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 115 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:04 | 03:06:23 | 04:24:52 | ||
109 | WRZOSEK Patryk | 106 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:22 | 03:03:23 | 04:25:21 | ||
110 | WEIS Michał | 38 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:52 | 03:00:20 | 04:25:54 | ||
111 | GĄGOL Marek | 121 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:11 | 03:06:06 | 04:27:42 | |||
112 | BOŚKA Patryk | 19 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:56 | 03:08:14 | 04:28:06 | ||
113 | GRYMEK Dagmara | 101 | Befit24team | Open Kobiet | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:25 | 03:04:04 | 04:29:59 | ||
114 | SOJA Marcin | 141 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:17 | 03:00:44 | 04:30:01 | |||
115 | KLAWCZYŃSKI Karol | 64 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:21 | 03:08:58 | 04:30:06 | ||
116 | ŚLĘZAK Michał | 28 | Kadra Mocnych Wrażeń | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:30 | 02:59:37 | 04:30:16 | ||
117 | MULLER Rafał | 102 | Befit24team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:49 | 03:04:03 | 04:31:39 | ||
118 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 151 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:55 | 02:59:49 | 04:33:14 | ||
119 | BARAN Konrad | 6 | BRYGIERY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:23 | 03:12:14 | 04:33:16 | ||
120 | GAGON Denis | 14 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:54 | 02:59:28 | 04:33:39 | ||
121 | DENHAM Justin | 112 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:20 | 03:09:57 | 04:34:00 | ||
122 | GŁAZ Jacek | 108 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:47 | 03:08:54 | 04:36:09 | ||
123 | KANCIRUK Paweł | 128 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:16 | 03:13:55 | 04:36:23 | |||
124 | BARTOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 84 | Melvit team | Open Kobiet | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:40 | 02:49:13 | 04:36:33 | ||
125 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Łukasz | 125 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:32 | 03:18:31 | 04:37:19 | |||
126 | MAJEWSKI Damian | 190 | forBET Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:33 | 03:13:49 | 04:37:27 | ||
127 | ŠANA Radek | 180 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:57 | 03:10:09 | 04:37:57 | |||
128 | ANTOSIK Igor | 156 | WYtrenowani | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:44 | 03:18:42 | 04:38:13 | ||
129 | CYGANIK Magdalena | 157 | WYtrenowani | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:41 | 03:18:45 | 04:38:13 | ||
130 | TRYBUŚ Kamil | 184 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:10 | 03:14:33 | 04:39:01 | |||
131 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 154 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:34 | 03:13:48 | 04:39:41 | ||
132 | GÓRNIACZYK Krystian | 122 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:52 | 03:16:01 | 04:40:09 | |||
133 | TRZASKALIK Ireneusz | 185 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:52 | 04:41:40 | ||||
134 | PAPROTA Piotr | 176 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:28 | 03:18:15 | 04:42:10 | |||
135 | GĄSIOROWSKI Karol | 59 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:50 | 02:56:04 | 04:44:24 | ||
136 | KITALA Radosław | 65 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:38 | 03:25:38 | 04:45:03 | ||
137 | SKLEPOWICZ Jacek | 138 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:30 | 03:20:44 | 04:46:27 | |||
138 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Marcib | 127 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:24 | 03:18:33 | 04:47:05 | |||
139 | MĄDRZYK Daniel | 131 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:21 | 03:21:14 | 04:47:13 | |||
140 | KOWALIK Karol | 74 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:23 | 03:37:09 | 04:48:26 | |||
141 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 81 | Kadra Mocnych Wrażeń | Open Kobiet | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:36 | 03:25:24 | 04:49:14 | ||
142 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 144 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:22 | 03:23:03 | 04:50:11 | |||
143 | OSIK Grzegorz | 114 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:34 | 03:23:12 | 04:50:12 | ||
144 | SZAFRAN Jakub | 42 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:10 | 03:16:43 | 04:51:37 | ||
145 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 43 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:11 | 03:37:41 | 04:51:56 | ||
146 | BORKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 36 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:52 | 03:33:57 | 04:52:23 | ||
147 | CHROMÝ David | 145 | #FaceciBezKoszulki | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:28 | 03:28:32 | 04:52:38 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
TUTAJ Jakub | 61 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 01:05:56 DNF | 02:58:51 DNF | 04:54:16 DNF | |||
149 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 109 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:45 | 03:29:30 | 04:55:36 | ||
150 | TIAHNYBOK Paweł | 12 | Decathlon CAR Gliwice | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:13 | 03:34:04 | 04:56:27 | ||
151 | KMIECIAK Krzysztof | 73 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:15 | 03:37:53 | 04:56:38 | |||
152 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 40 | OCRSPORTGRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNIS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:39 | 03:38:36 | 04:57:02 | ||
153 | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 29 | Kadra Mocnych Wrażeń | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:32 | 02:59:38 | 04:57:47 | ||
154 | TURCHAN Maciej | 30 | Kadra Mocnych Wrażeń | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:49 | 03:35:43 | 04:58:18 | ||
155 | ANIELSKI Michał | 158 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:00 | 03:25:21 | 04:59:07 | |||
156 | GRZEŚKA Magnus | 124 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:12 | 03:41:00 | 05:00:22 | |||
157 | RÓŻYCKA Hanna | 136 | Open Kobiet | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:32 | 03:41:40 | 05:04:48 | |||
158 | WIECZOREK Dariusz | 79 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:40 | 03:46:55 | 05:14:08 | |||
159 | MACIĄG Krzysztof | 174 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:39 | 03:36:32 | 05:16:46 | |||
160 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 113 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:35 | 03:41:50 | 05:18:32 | ||
161 | PIETROŃ Monika | 83 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:02 | 03:43:34 | 05:25:52 | ||
162 | DUKAT Sandra | 82 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:38 | 03:31:58 | 05:33:35 | ||
163 | PRZYBYTEK Sławomir | 191 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:04 | 03:54:00 | 05:38:54 | |||
164 | JOŃCA Kajetan | 169 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:56 | 03:35:59 | 05:41:36 | |||
165 | RUMAK Józef | 178 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:53 | 03:46:03 | 05:41:36 | |||
166 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | 173 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:05 | 06:16:41 | 10:12:57 | |||
167 | SZCZYGIELSKA Julia | 85 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:39 |
Znaleziono 167 wynik(ów)