Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2018-03-25 |
Place : | Wierchomla Mała |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 745 |
Started : | 705 |
Not finished : | 10 |
Finished : | 695 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Seria | Start time | Net time 12km | Clock time 12km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZYSTYNIAK Robert | 1080 | Gorący Potok Team | NOWY TARG | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 5 | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:27.00 | 01:42:27.00 | 8:32 | 7 (100%) | ||
2 | ZAKHARKIN Sergei | 1132 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 32 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:51.85 | 01:57:51.85 | +00:15:24 (13.1%) | 9:49 | 6.1 (87.1%) | |||
3 | TARKA Andrzej | 1066 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 39 | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:46.35 | 02:00:46.35 | +00:18:19 (15.2%) | 10:03 | 6 (85.7%) | ||
4 | GRYSIEWICZ Marcin | 1033 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 4 | M 47 | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:48.95 | 02:01:48.95 | +00:19:21 (15.9%) | 10:09 | 5.9 (84.3%) | ||
5 | KRALEWSKI Robert | 1030 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 51 | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:26.60 | 02:04:26.60 | +00:21:59 (17.7%) | 10:22 | 5.8 (82.9%) | ||
6 | GÓRECKI Paweł | 1055 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 6 | M 101 | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:20.10 | 02:20:20.10 | +00:37:53 (27.0%) | 11:41 | 5.1 (72.9%) | ||
7 | DOROMIEJCZUK Andrzej | 1024 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 7 | M 117 | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:51.65 | 02:25:51.65 | +00:43:24 (29.8%) | 12:09 | 4.9 (70.0%) | ||
8 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 1072 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 8 | M 137 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:02.85 | 02:32:02.85 | +00:49:35 (32.6%) | 12:40 | 4.7 (67.1%) | ||
9 | ŁAPACZ Tomasz | 1034 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 9 | M 138 | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:04.50 | 02:32:04.50 | +00:49:37 (32.6%) | 12:40 | 4.7 (67.1%) | ||
10 | TRELKA Karol | 1096 | K.S. ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10 | M 150 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:56.95 | 02:35:56.95 | +00:53:29 (34.3%) | 12:59 | 4.6 (65.7%) | ||
11 | WOŁYNIEC Bogdan | 1074 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11 | M 178 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:53.25 | 02:41:53.25 | +00:59:26 (36.7%) | 13:29 | 4.4 (62.9%) | ||
12 | KOCZOROWSKI Pawel | 1106 | Polni Wojownicy Ustka | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 12 | M 195 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:44.75 | 02:45:44.75 | +01:03:17 (38.2%) | 13:48 | 4.3 (61.4%) | ||
13 | CHOJNA Zygmunt | 1115 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 13 | M 199 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:03.15 | 02:46:03.15 | +01:03:36 (38.3%) | 13:50 | 4.3 (61.4%) | ||
14 | TUWALSKI Bernard | 1038 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 14 | M 205 | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:33.20 | 02:46:33.20 | +01:04:06 (38.5%) | 13:52 | 4.3 (61.4%) | ||
15 | TIAHNYBOK Paweł | 1051 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 15 | M 214 | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:38.05 | 02:50:38.05 | +01:08:11 (40.0%) | 14:13 | 4.2 (60.0%) | ||
16 | DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | 1010 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 16 | M 232 | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:51.75 | 02:53:51.75 | +01:11:24 (41.1%) | 14:29 | 4.1 (58.6%) | ||
17 | KARWOWSKI Paweł | 1059 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 17 | M 317 | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:37.00 | 03:13:37.00 | +01:31:10 (47.1%) | 16:08 | 3.7 (52.9%) | ||
18 | GRALEC Dariusz | 1094 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 18 | M 546 | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 04:16:50.55 | 04:16:50.55 | +02:34:23 (60.1%) | 21:24 | 2.8 (40.0%) |
Total 18 results.