Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2016-05-29 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 231 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 211 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | 19.4km | 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RÓŻAŃSKI Michał | 50 | BCT Gdynia | GDASK | M2 | BCT Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:48:47 | 01:07:00 | |
2 | WITOŃSKI Bartosz | 7 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:47:42 | 01:04:19 | ||
3 | JURCZAK Piotr | 174 | N-Bike Academy | 85-642 | M2 | N-Bike Academy | 00:00:00 | 00:49:00 | 01:05:54 | |
4 | WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | 202 | N-Bike Academy | TORUŃ | M2 | N-Bike Academy | 00:00:00 | 00:49:59 | 01:07:01 | |
5 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | 83 | 82-220 STARE POLE | M2 | GKSTG | 00:00:00 | 00:49:57 | 01:07:02 | ||
6 | NAMYSŁ Łukasz | 128 | Nikośbike | KOZIEGŁOWY | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:01 | 01:05:55 | ||
7 | JÓŹWIK Andrzej | 12 | EDF Trek Gdynia | GDYNIA | M2 | EDF Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:45:52 | 01:01:54 | |
8 | KALICH Tomasz | 79 | Cykliści Rypin | 87-500 RYPIN | M2 | 00:02:03 | 00:53:51 | 01:11:52 | ||
9 | WOŁYŃSKI Tomasz | 166 | FogtBikes | POZNAŃ | M2 | FogtBikes | 00:02:05 | 00:51:57 | 01:09:42 | |
10 | RATAJCZAK Paweł | 42 | KORONOWO | M2 | 00:02:14 | 00:54:44 | 01:14:19 | |||
11 | CHRZANOWSKI Wojciech | 27 | Federal Mogul Bimet | GDYNIA | M2 | Federal Mogul Bimet | 00:02:17 | 00:54:22 | 01:12:57 | |
12 | SUCHARSKI Rafał | 52 | ŁOCHOWO | M2 | 00:02:18 | 01:09:18 | 01:31:58 | |||
13 | BŁAŻKO Paweł | 90 | BLACK RAM TEAM | BUKOWIEC | M2 | BLACK RAM TEAM | 00:02:35 | 01:03:50 | 01:24:38 | |
14 | ŁUCZAK Adrian | 188 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:02:36 | 01:18:19 | 01:42:55 | |||
15 | WRÓBLEWSKI Karol | 61 | Jakset Biuro Projektów | 89-200 SZUBIN | M2 | 00:02:37 | 01:17:56 | 01:47:36 | ||
16 | TOKARSKI Bartosz | 194 | Triathlon Trójmiasto | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:02:38 | 01:02:03 | 01:21:16 | ||
17 | PIEC Maciej | 138 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:02:38 | 01:04:35 | 01:27:05 | |||
18 | SKONIECZKA Sławomir | 123 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M2 | 00:02:42 | 01:18:23 | 01:43:59 | |||
19 | PRZYBYŁ Krzysztof | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:05:00 | 01:02:43 | 01:23:33 | |||
20 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:05:02 | 01:06:20 | 01:30:14 | |||
21 | BARTOSZEWICZ Maciej | 178 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:05:08 | 01:00:43 | 01:20:31 | |||
22 | FILIPEK Mateusz | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:05:10 | 01:15:51 | 01:41:24 | |||
23 | KRĘCISZEWSKI Piotr | 185 | Kocury Zapchajdziury | TORUŃ | M2 | Kocury Zapchajdziury | 00:05:12 | 01:05:03 | 01:26:51 | |
24 | OSMAŃSKI Marcin | 162 | 87-100 TORUŃ | M2 | 00:05:16 | 01:04:47 | 01:26:26 | |||
25 | PRZYBYŁ Damian | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:05:18 | 01:36:43 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 165 | TORUŃ | M2 | DNF | 01:03:33 DNF | DNF | ||||
MACIEJEWSKI Szymon | 114 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DQ | ROGACKI Patryk | 57 | CARBON TEAM TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M2 | Carbon team Toeuń | DQ | 00:58:13 DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)