Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2016-05-29 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 231 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 211 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | 19.4km | 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASTALERZ Adam | 170 | SISU-OWB team | 88-190 BARCIN | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:51:20 | 01:09:04 | |
2 | BIENERT Jacek | 160 | Supersportowy Team | BIEDRUSKO | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:59 | 01:07:02 | ||
3 | WYŻLIC Michał | 4 | KomoBike Scott | LUBAWA | M3 | KomoBike Scott | 00:00:00 | 00:44:31 | 01:00:42 | |
4 | GÓRSKI Zbigniew | 3 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | 00:00:00 | 00:46:48 | 01:03:22 | |
5 | STAWICKI Łukasz | 28 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:47:29 | 01:04:16 | |
6 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 167 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:51:18 | 01:09:03 | |
7 | SZMYT Artur | 65 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:47:38 | 01:04:18 | |
8 | TYBURSKI Paweł | 198 | FitSerwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:49:10 | 01:07:01 | |
9 | KOSTUCH Michał | 226 | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:48 | 01:01:53 | ||||
10 | PERYT Krzysztof | 144 | NIKOŚBIKE | CHOJNA | M3 | NIKOŚBIKE | 00:00:00 | 00:51:56 | 01:09:41 | |
11 | MIGOWSKI Łukasz | 121 | SISU-OWB team | PIECHCIN | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:49:56 | 01:07:03 | |
12 | DERHELD Łukasz | 10 | EDF Trek Gdynia | GDYNIA | M3 | EDF Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:44:29 | 01:00:41 | |
13 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Sławomir | 189 | EDF Trek Gdynia | GDYNIA | M3 | EDF Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:45:50 | 01:01:53 | |
14 | MRÓZ Adam | 209 | OSIELSKO | M3 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:51:18 | 01:09:07 | ||
15 | SZTURO Rafał | 6 | SISU-OWB team | LUBICZ | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:44:30 | 01:00:41 | |
16 | NOWAK Maciej | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:05 | 00:55:25 | 01:14:48 | |||
17 | SOBEK Andrzej | 80 | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 00:02:05 | 00:53:51 | 01:12:17 | |||
18 | KUPCZYK Tomasz | 63 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:02:06 | 00:55:09 | 01:13:37 | |
19 | BIELIŃSKI Bogumil | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:06 | 00:53:47 | 01:11:48 | |||
20 | MANTYCKI Paweł | 117 | BikeBoys CadMario Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 00:02:06 | 00:50:44 | 01:09:09 | |
21 | IWASZKO Łukasz | 21 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 00:02:07 | 00:51:27 | 01:09:40 | |
22 | FALKOWSKI Michał | 82 | MALBORK | M3 | 00:02:08 | 00:52:51 | 01:11:07 | |||
23 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Sławomir | 81 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:02:08 | 00:53:44 | 01:12:34 | |
24 | SZKUTA Jarosław | 32 | www.retromtb.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:11 | 00:59:19 | 01:19:19 | ||
25 | SAWICKI Andrzej | 149 | Funbike Toruń | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ / TORUŃ | M3 | 00:02:12 | 01:05:18 | 01:29:01 | ||
26 | STOLP Wojtek | 173 | CHOJNICE | M3 | 00:02:13 | 00:51:43 | 01:09:36 | |||
27 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 124 | BOŻENKOWO | M3 | 00:02:14 | 00:53:41 | 01:11:40 | |||
28 | ŻUREK Sławomir | 53 | 2h | SKÓRZEWO | M3 | 00:02:14 | 01:05:06 | 01:26:23 | ||
29 | JURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:15 | 00:55:44 | 01:14:11 | |||
30 | BANACH Marcin | 130 | Irsuto Squadra | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Irsuto Squadra | 00:02:16 | 01:00:01 | 01:20:43 | |
31 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:18 | 00:54:21 | 01:13:26 | |||
32 | DRYLL Marek | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:18 | 01:09:26 | 01:32:44 | |||
33 | PODGÓRSKI Adam | 75 | Rypin | RYPIN | M3 | 00:02:18 | 00:54:43 | 01:13:27 | ||
34 | BIENIEK Miłosz | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:20 | 01:06:01 | 01:28:11 | |||
35 | SZKUDLAREK Piotr | 186 | activeXtreme Bike Team | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | activeXtreme Bike Team | 00:02:21 | 00:54:55 | 01:13:12 | |
36 | LUSTIG Jarosław | 24 | 86-010 KORONOWO | M3 | 00:02:21 | 01:09:12 | 01:32:17 | |||
37 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 119 | brak | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:02:22 | 01:03:08 | 01:23:43 | ||
38 | BINIAKOWSKI Janusz | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:24 | 00:56:05 | 01:14:10 | |||
39 | UWIATUOWSKI Krzysztof | 221 | M3 | 00:02:25 | 01:00:46 | 01:21:11 | ||||
40 | KACZMAREK Roch | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:26 | 00:57:13 | 01:16:28 | |||
41 | GOZIMIRSKI Adam | 96 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:02:26 | 00:59:08 | 01:19:44 | |
42 | MAZURKIEWICZ Marek | 155 | Shut up legs! | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:27 | 00:58:22 | 01:17:29 | ||
43 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | 46 | Luxtorpedy | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M3 | Luxtorpedy | 00:02:27 | 00:56:28 | 01:15:21 | |
44 | STĘPIEŃ Bogdan | 93 | Luxtorpedy | NOWY DWÓR | M3 | Luxtorpedy | 00:02:29 | 00:53:47 | 01:12:22 | |
45 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 29 | Luxtorpedy | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Luxtorpedy | 00:02:29 | 00:56:00 | 01:14:58 | |
46 | RYBAK Paweł | 150 | POZNAŃ | M3 | 00:02:29 | 01:20:25 | 01:44:20 | |||
47 | OLSZEWSKI Patryk | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:30 | 00:54:24 | 01:13:04 | |||
48 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 103 | HTB | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | HTB | 00:02:30 | 00:52:22 | 01:10:44 | |
49 | PAWLAK Radosław | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:31 | 00:56:26 | 01:16:10 | |||
50 | PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz | 92 | Mrówka BHP | CHEŁMŻA | M3 | 00:02:32 | 01:12:50 | 01:37:46 | ||
51 | WEBER Marek | 132 | Wheel Brothers | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | Wheel Brothers | 00:02:32 | 00:50:16 | 01:07:10 | |
52 | BRZEZIŃSKI Hubert | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:33 | 00:56:54 | 01:16:18 | |||
53 | BIELOWICZ Marek | 224 | GDYNIA | M3 | 00:02:33 | 00:57:54 | 01:16:17 | |||
54 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | 140 | CimaTech | 86-050 SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:02:33 | 01:01:50 | 01:21:51 | ||
55 | SAGANOWSKI Marcin | 23 | grupa8 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M3 | 00:02:34 | 01:05:54 | 01:26:41 | ||
56 | RYMER Tomasz | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:35 | 01:11:38 | 01:34:06 | |||
57 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 22 | Luxtorpedy | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Luxtorpedy | 00:02:35 | 01:07:48 | 01:30:41 | |
58 | PAPIEROWSKI Damian | 86 | BLACK RAM TEAM | ŚWIECIE | M3 | BLACK RAM TEAM | 00:02:37 | 01:09:19 | 01:31:26 | |
59 | SZATTEN Michał | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:37 | 01:00:39 | 01:20:57 | |||
60 | WALENTYN Łukasz | 217 | NIEMCZ | M3 | 00:02:38 | 01:25:43 | 01:48:02 | |||
61 | MAJ Łukasz | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:39 | 01:02:20 | 01:23:01 | |||
62 | KALICH Andrzej | 220 | M3 | 00:04:59 | 00:56:28 | 01:15:20 | ||||
63 | BUDZYŃSKI Witold | 51 | ROWEROWANIE.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:00 | 01:21:22 | 01:47:19 | ||
64 | KASIERSKI Przemysław | 208 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:05:02 | 00:56:24 | 01:17:18 | |
65 | FOGT Maciej | 55 | KRUSZYN | M3 | 00:05:03 | 01:05:42 | 01:28:04 | |||
66 | JASŁOWSKI Artur | 207 | STC Stargard | STARGARD | M3 | STC Stargard | 00:05:04 | 00:59:11 | 01:18:29 | |
67 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 41 | mtb na lpg | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | mtb na lpg | 00:05:04 | 01:16:00 | 01:39:42 | |
68 | SIKORSKI Maciej | 157 | Loża Szyderców | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Loża Szyderców | 00:05:04 | 00:58:26 | 01:18:31 | |
69 | ŁAMEK Sebastian | 171 | SWIECIE | M3 | 00:05:04 | 01:03:26 | 01:24:44 | |||
70 | PERLINSKI Damian | 36 | mtb na lpg | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | mtb na lpg | 00:05:05 | 01:07:01 | 01:28:48 | |
71 | JANOWSKI Krzysztof | 182 | KRUSZYN | M3 | 00:05:05 | 01:13:59 | 01:38:55 | |||
72 | BINKOWSKI Adrian | 158 | timework/CB163 | GZIN | M3 | Loża szyderców | 00:05:06 | 00:56:48 | 01:15:14 | |
73 | LEWANDOWSKI Sławomir | 196 | Zielona Lipa | LIPNO | M3 | Zielona Lipa | 00:05:07 | 00:59:07 | 01:18:25 | |
74 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | 187 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:07 | 01:17:56 | 01:43:33 | |||
75 | PAŁASZYŃSKI Jacek | 77 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:07 | 00:59:07 | 01:18:25 | |||
76 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | 133 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:08 | 00:58:13 | 01:18:14 | |||
77 | WOŁOSEWICZ Adam | 38 | 88-160 JANIKOWO | M3 | 00:05:09 | 01:13:27 | 01:37:44 | |||
78 | DOROŻYŃSKI Wojciech | 175 | Funbike Toruń | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:05:10 | 00:59:09 | 01:21:48 | ||
79 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | 232 | M3 | 00:05:11 | 01:12:43 | 01:36:27 | ||||
80 | BRZEZICHA Kamil | 206 | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:05:11 | 01:14:25 | 01:36:39 | |||
81 | RYSZEWSKI Witosław | 154 | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:05:11 | 01:09:26 | 01:31:44 | |||
82 | BOJKOWSKI Łukasz | 161 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:14 | 01:26:07 | 01:53:43 | |||
83 | BUDZYŁA Adam | 147 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | M3 | 00:05:17 | 01:23:27 | 01:51:06 | ||
84 | ŻULEWSKI Michał | 122 | Solo opakowania | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:05:17 | 01:38:48 | 02:10:13 | ||
85 | GAWRYCH Roman | 49 | ŻNIN | M3 | 00:05:26 | 01:27:02 | 01:53:53 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
SADOWSKI Rafał | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
OCHMAŃSKI Paweł | 193 | WAŁCZ | M3 | DNF | 00:52:47 DNF | 01:09:45 DNF | ||||
DQ | LEPACHOWICZ Cezary | 230 | ZŁOTÓW | M3 | DQ | 01:02:55 DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 88 wynik(ów)