Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2016-05-29 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 231 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 211 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | 19.4km | 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁYSIAK Norbert | 201 | N-Bike Academy | NIEMCZ | M4 | N-Bike Academy | 00:00:00 | 00:46:47 | 01:03:22 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Janusz | 210 | M4 | TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski | DNF | 00:46:48 DNF | 01:03:23 DNF | ||||
3 | PROŚCOŃSKI Jarosław | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz | 00:00:00 | 00:47:11 | 01:03:53 | ||
4 | LUTOBORSKI Adam | 101 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 00:00:00 | 00:47:45 | 01:04:15 | |
5 | KOPCIAK Rafał | 212 | M4 | GKSTG | 00:00:00 | 00:47:46 | 01:04:16 | |||
6 | TORZEWSKI Jacek | 8 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:47:43 | 01:04:18 | ||
7 | SMOLIŃSKI Artur | 176 | Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz | 00:00:00 | 00:47:45 | 01:04:18 | |
8 | GAWIŃSKI Michał | 200 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:49:00 | 01:05:53 | |
9 | KUCZYŃSKI Robert | 127 | Cellfast MTB Team | PIŁA | M4 | Cellfast MTB Team | 00:02:15 | 00:49:53 | 01:06:45 | |
10 | FAUSEK Marcin | 159 | TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski | TORUŃ | M4 | TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski | 00:00:00 | 00:50:01 | 01:07:03 | |
11 | PAWLAK Artur | 73 | MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM | ZAMOŚĆ | M4 | 00:02:04 | 00:50:45 | 01:07:39 | ||
12 | STEĆ Roman | 233 | TRZECIEWNICA | M4 | 00:02:13 | 00:50:56 | 01:09:00 | |||
13 | BAUMGART Adam | 17 | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:02:26 | 00:51:34 | 01:09:22 | |||
14 | IDZIKOWSKI Mariusz | 91 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 00:02:09 | 00:51:25 | 01:09:38 | |
15 | WERESZCZYŃSKI Michał | 113 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:02:10 | 00:52:40 | 01:10:14 | |
16 | FRANCZAK Rafał | 197 | HAPPY RENT | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:07 | 00:52:16 | 01:10:16 | ||
17 | MRÓZ Krzysztof | 222 | KWIDZYN | M4 | 00:02:15 | 00:53:02 | 01:10:58 | |||
18 | PIOTRZKIEWICZ Dariusz | 181 | TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski | LUBICZ | M4 | TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski | 00:02:04 | 00:53:14 | 01:11:49 | |
19 | JARMOSZEWICZ Łukasz | 191 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:05:01 | 00:54:39 | 01:12:47 | ||
20 | SEKRECKI Adam | 169 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:02:16 | 00:54:19 | 01:13:48 | |
21 | OLECH Jacek | 97 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:02:13 | 00:55:14 | 01:14:17 | |||
22 | PYSZORA Ireneusz | 177 | AGK LZS MAŁY RUDNIK | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | 00:02:15 | 00:56:08 | 01:14:20 | ||
23 | MARKOWSKI Jarosław | 229 | ZŁOTÓW | M4 | 00:02:07 | 00:55:22 | 01:14:21 | |||
24 | MAKOWSKI Piotr | 215 | WARSZAWA | M4 | 00:02:21 | 00:56:23 | 01:15:26 | |||
25 | DUNAJEWSKI Marcin | 163 | Euro-Nova | 86-065 ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:02:09 | 00:56:52 | 01:16:00 | ||
26 | KOMOROWSKI Andrzej | 102 | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:02:10 | 00:58:14 | 01:16:44 | |||
27 | SIEWRUK Krzysztof | 88 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 85-485 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 00:02:10 | 00:58:37 | 01:18:00 | |
28 | SOBIECKI Korneliusz | 211 | M4 | GKSTG | 00:00:00 | 00:57:55 | 01:18:04 | |||
29 | SERGIEL Damian | 129 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:02:25 | 00:58:07 | 01:19:08 | |
30 | CHUDZYŃSKI Karol | 142 | SISU-OWB team | SZUBIN | M4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:02:21 | 00:59:19 | 01:19:12 | |
31 | PACUK Dariusz | 104 | Tagmet | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:02:19 | 00:59:43 | 01:19:22 | ||
32 | GACKA Rafał | 108 | LUPUS TEAM | STRZELEWO | M4 | LUPUS TEAM | 00:02:11 | 01:00:14 | 01:20:14 | |
33 | BUKLEWSKI Janusz | 218 | KWIDZYN | M4 | cyklokwidzyn | 00:02:18 | 00:58:25 | 01:20:19 | ||
34 | WEBER Emanuel | 116 | Funbike Cycloholics Toruń | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:02:14 | 00:59:08 | 01:20:26 | ||
35 | KOWALEWSKI Wojciech | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:22 | 01:02:11 | 01:22:40 | |||
36 | SZYKOWNY Marcin | 76 | NetSerwis | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:31 | 01:02:58 | 01:24:29 | ||
37 | GOSTOMSKI Adam | 223 | GDYNIA | M4 | 00:02:31 | 01:03:29 | 01:24:33 | |||
38 | MĄDZIELEWSKI Sławek | 184 | BLACK RAM TEAM | ŚWIECIE | M4 | BLACK RAM TEAM | 00:02:38 | 01:04:29 | 01:25:57 | |
39 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 59 | niezrzeszony | PRZYŁĘKI | M4 | 00:05:11 | 01:05:03 | 01:26:31 | ||
40 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:23 | 01:05:23 | 01:26:51 | |||
41 | GOGULSKI Grzegorz | 183 | Toruń | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:02:19 | 01:04:51 | 01:27:23 | ||
42 | HORAKOWSKI Andrzej | 141 | HAS Team | ŚWIECIE | M4 | HAS Team | 00:05:03 | 01:04:33 | 01:27:27 | |
43 | SILARSKI Łukasz | 111 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:02:41 | 01:05:28 | 01:27:49 | ||
44 | DORSCH Dariusz | 43 | Emdek | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Emdek | 00:02:16 | 01:03:54 | 01:28:02 | |
45 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 62 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:05:02 | 01:06:46 | 01:28:06 | ||
46 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 106 | IŁAWA 14-200 | M4 | 00:02:12 | 01:05:47 | 01:28:12 | |||
MILCZAREK Radek | 213 | GDYNIA | M4 | DNF | 01:07:22 DNF | 01:29:35 DNF | ||||
48 | LUDZKOWSKI Andrzej | 66 | SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M4 | SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | 00:02:34 | 01:08:00 | 01:29:53 | |
49 | KANIEWSKI Adam | 145 | brak | KOBYLARNIA | M4 | 00:04:59 | 01:09:21 | 01:32:38 | ||
50 | LOREK Marcin | 192 | Rowery Kwiatkowski Team | TORUN | M4 | TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski | 00:02:27 | 01:09:35 | 01:32:48 | |
51 | TOMASZEWSKI Waldemar | 95 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | 85-677 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | 00:02:39 | 01:12:27 | 01:35:05 | |
52 | MIKLAS Konrad | 26 | niezrzeszony | JANIKOWO | M4 | 00:05:09 | 01:11:47 | 01:36:47 | ||
53 | GARDYZA Jacek | 64 | IPA Bydgoszcz/Nakielski KB | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | 00:05:13 | 01:15:17 | 01:39:57 | ||
54 | KOTEK Marcin | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:29 | 01:13:25 | 01:40:54 | |||
55 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 40 | niezrzeszony | JANIKOWO | M4 | 00:05:10 | 01:21:38 | 01:47:43 | ||
56 | TOMALAK Tomasz | 44 | niezrzeszony | 85-790 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:05:03 | 01:22:01 | 01:47:48 | ||
57 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 85 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:20 | 01:33:01 | 01:59:34 | |||
58 | GALLA Piotr | 54 | 86-005 MUROWANIEC | M4 | 00:05:13 | 01:39:37 | 02:08:51 | |||
59 | SKOTNICKI Darek | 216 | M4 | 00:04:59 | 01:26:36 | |||||
DQ | HAJDENRAJCH Klaudiusz | 195 | PKO BP | PLEWISKA | M4 | PKO BP | DQ | 01:01:13 DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 60 wynik(ów)