Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-09-08 |
Miejsce : | Hajnówka |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 119 |
Wystartowało : | 117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 117 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_Hall 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 572 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:30:33 | |||
2 | BIŁEK Artur | 504 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M30-39 | 00:31:03 | |||
3 | JANOCHA Robert | 541 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | KROSNO | M50-59 | 00:31:21 | |||
4 | SIWAK Piotr | 630 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:31:24 | |||
5 | JUREK Adam | 544 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 1 | 00:31:24 | ||
6 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Mariusz | 678 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:31:30 | |||
7 | WOJTOWICZ Tomasz | 621 | NORDIC WALKING POLAND / FACE NWT | KROSNO | M18-29 | 00:31:47 | |||
8 | RYCHLIK Grzegorz | 588 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | HALASY | M30-39 | 00:31:47 | |||
9 | HAŁAS Marcin | 537 | UNIA MIAST | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:31:59 | |||
10 | BORKOWSKI Dariusz | 505 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:32:07 | |||
11 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | 597 | BIAŁA | M50-59 | 00:32:24 | ||||
12 | KLIMCZAK Adam | 547 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:32:53 | ||||
13 | HELWICH Stefan | 538 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:33:00 | |||
14 | NIEDBAŁ Adam | 573 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | SIEWIERZ | M40-49 | 00:33:01 | |||
15 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 625 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60-69 | 00:33:03 | |||
16 | KUSTAL Marcin | 564 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:33:26 | |||
17 | FRĄCKOWIAK Krzysztof | 528 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:33:34 | |||
18 | GAJEWSKI Tomasz | 531 | MONTE BIANKO | BIAŁYSTOK | M40-49 | 1 | 00:33:37 | ||
19 | KUBIAK Przemysław | 559 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | MOSINA | M40-49 | 00:33:39 | |||
20 | SMUL Andrzej | 594 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-69 | 00:33:45 | |||
21 | GŁOWA Michał | 532 | UNIA MIAST | CIESZYN | M18-29 | 00:33:53 | |||
22 | LENZ Andrzej | 566 | MUSZKIEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M50-59 | 00:34:18 | |||
23 | DOLBAK Igor | 697 | BRIEST | M40-49 | 00:34:45 | ||||
24 | PIESIAK Piotr | 581 | NIE ZRZESZONY | STRAŻÓW | M50-59 | 00:35:00 | |||
25 | HRYNDIO Jerzy | 539 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M60-69 | 00:35:21 | |||
26 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 508 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:35:34 | |||
27 | KRAKOWIAN Piotr | 555 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | KAMYK | M40-49 | 00:35:35 | |||
28 | TEODOROWSKI Dariusz | 612 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:35:35 | |||
29 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 610 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M60-69 | 00:35:35 | |||
30 | STAWNIAK Karol | 599 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M70+ | 1 | 00:36:28 | ||
31 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 608 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:36:54 | |||
32 | CHARCZUK Zenon | 511 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | M60-69 | 00:36:55 | |||
33 | KOŁPAK Jan | 548 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M70+ | 00:37:03 | |||
34 | RAZIN Robert | 587 | KRASNOPOL | M50-59 | 1 | 00:37:16 | |||
35 | VALIUSHKA Dzimitry | 616 | GRODNO | M40-49 | 00:38:04 | ||||
36 | NIETRZEBKA Paweł | 575 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M30-39 | 00:38:11 | |||
37 | KOTULA Jakub | 553 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:38:11 | |||
38 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 609 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:38:12 | |||
39 | PALUCH Paweł | 578 | AVOCADO WELLNES CLUB | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:38:14 | |||
40 | CHYRA Janusz | 515 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:38:20 | |||
41 | CZAKIERT Marek | 519 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:38:54 | |||
42 | TROĆ Dariusz | 615 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | PURZEC | M40-49 | 1 | 00:39:01 | ||
43 | SYNAK Leszek | 604 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M50-59 | 1 | 00:39:06 | |||
44 | JEDYNAK Stanisław | 542 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | RASZYN | M70+ | 00:39:10 | |||
45 | TCHÓRZEWSKI Jerzy | 611 | SARNAKI | M70+ | 00:39:10 | ||||
46 | DEJDA Piotr | 522 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:40:49 | |||
47 | MARCZYK Jerzy Paweł | 569 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:41:14 | |||
48 | PINIS Michał | 583 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | BLACHOWNIA | M30-39 | 00:41:55 | |||
49 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 613 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:42:09 | |||
50 | FAHRENHOLZ Rafał | 640 | AMATOR | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:42:19 | |||
51 | KRYSZCZUK Kacper | 556 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M18-29 | 00:45:35 | |||
52 | SOKOŁOWSKI Janusz | 596 | BIAŁYSTOK | M60-69 | 00:50:20 | ||||
53 | CHOMCZYK Zbigniew | 513 | BIAŁYSTOK | M60-69 | 00:50:23 |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)