HAJNÓWKA - FINAŁ PUCHARU POLSKI NORDIC WALKING - 21.1KM
HAJNÓWKA - FINAŁ PUCHARU POLSKI NORDIC WALKING
HAJNÓWKA - FINAŁ PUCHARU POLSKI NORDIC WALKING
Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-09-09 |
Miejsce : | Hajnówka |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 74 |
Wystartowało : | 70 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 70 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 1.1km | Start_All 6.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 930 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:06:40 | 00:41:07 | |||
2 | PUHTIY Evgenia | 935 | NWSOLONGA | ELEKTROSTAL | K30-39 | 00:06:56 | 00:42:23 | |||
3 | SZULC Alicja | 947 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K40-49 | 00:07:18 | 00:42:43 | |||
4 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 924 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKI | K40-49 | 00:07:17 | 00:43:44 | |||
5 | BANASZKIEWICZ Kasia | 903 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NW | KACZORY | K40-49 | 00:07:19 | 00:43:47 | |||
6 | NIEDZWIECKA Katarzyna | 962 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | BRANIEWO | K40-49 | 00:07:25 | 00:43:58 | |||
7 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 782 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:07:35 | 00:44:09 | |||
8 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 942 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:07:31 | 00:44:10 | |||
9 | BOCZAR Beata | 906 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:07:32 | 00:44:16 | |||
10 | JANOSZKA Irena | 971 | CIDRY LOTAJĄ | RADZIONKÓW | K50-59 | 00:07:31 | 00:44:31 | |||
11 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 908 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:07:35 | 00:44:32 | |||
12 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 922 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-59 | 00:07:37 | 00:44:33 | |||
13 | POGORZELSKA Wiesława | 933 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | GORZYCE | K30-39 | 00:07:12 | 00:44:55 | |||
14 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 953 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:07:32 | 00:45:00 | |||
15 | REJ Anna | 936 | HAJNÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:07:36 | 00:45:07 | ||||
16 | CZYCZ Emilia | 910 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K60+ | 00:07:42 | 00:45:44 | |||
17 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | 941 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K30-39 | 00:07:50 | 00:45:49 | |||
18 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 970 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K30-39 | 00:07:38 | 00:46:11 | |||
19 | NIKITIUK Anna | 963 | HAJNÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:07:37 | 00:46:21 | ||||
20 | TYLUTKI Agnieszka | 967 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY NORDIC WALKING | TARNOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:07:50 | 00:46:21 | |||
21 | KOBIELA Daria | 923 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | BOROWIEC | K18-29 | 00:07:51 | 00:46:24 | |||
22 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 959 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K50-59 | 00:07:55 | 00:47:08 | |||
23 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 937 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:07:52 | 00:47:09 | |||
24 | DOMARADZKA Agnieszka | 913 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:07:55 | 00:47:16 | |||
25 | SURIAK Ewelina | 943 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:07:53 | 00:47:23 | |||
26 | POSTEK Danuta | 934 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:08:14 | 00:49:54 | |||
27 | BERSZTOLC Agnieszka | 964 | SUTNO | K50-59 | 00:08:27 | 00:49:58 | ||||
28 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 938 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:08:35 | 00:50:26 | |||
29 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 916 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:08:09 | 00:50:39 | |||
30 | PIOTROWSKA Krystyna | 932 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | K60+ | 00:08:46 | 00:51:08 | |||
31 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 957 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:08:40 | 00:51:35 | |||
32 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 946 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:08:46 | 00:52:04 | |||
33 | JÓŹWIK Katarzyna | 921 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:09:01 | 00:53:22 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)