Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Hajnówka |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 130 |
Wystartowało : | 120 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 118 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIWAK Piotr | 694 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M 50-59 | 01:32:09 | 00:31:05 | |||
2 | WOROCH Roman | 732 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | DOPIEWO | M 50-59 | 01:32:09 | 00:31:09 | |||
3 | CYRUS Bogdan | 616 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | STRZEBIŃ | M 40-49 | 01:29:45 | 00:31:12 | |||
4 | BIŁEK Artur | 606 | NW LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M 30-39 | 01:29:45 | 00:31:24 | |||
5 | CIEŚLAK Roman | 615 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 50-59 | 01:32:09 | 00:31:44 | |||
6 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 687 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 50-59 | 01:32:08 | 00:32:06 | |||
7 | NIEDBAŁ Adam | 672 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | SIEWIERZ | M 30-39 | 01:29:45 | 00:32:54 | |||
8 | WETOSZKA Piotr | 748 | BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M 18-29 | 01:29:43 | 00:32:59 | |||
9 | NOWROTEK Monika | 674 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | K 18-29 | 01:34:35 | 00:33:00 | |||
10 | BREWKA Joachim | 610 | NW LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M 50-59 | 01:32:08 | 00:33:31 | |||
11 | LIPKO Adrianna | 656 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K 18-29 | 01:34:35 | 00:33:34 | |||
12 | JEZIERSKI Jan | 633 | TRUCHT TARCHOMI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 50-59 | 01:32:10 | 00:33:38 | |||
13 | PSUT Robert | 684 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 01:29:42 | 00:33:45 | |||
14 | STĘPNIEWSKI Paweł | 704 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 18-29 | 01:29:44 | 00:33:46 | |||
15 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 671 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M 30-39 | 01:29:44 | 00:33:47 | |||
16 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 701 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K 40-49 | 01:34:38 | 00:33:53 | |||
17 | ROŻYK Magdalena | 691 | PENDOLINO/OKNOBUR | GDYNIA | K 40-49 | 01:34:41 | 00:33:54 | |||
18 | PANCEWICZ -KOSNO Karolina | 675 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K 30-39 | 01:34:36 | 00:34:09 | |||
19 | KOLENKIEWICZ Dariusz | 640 | K.S.ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 50-59 | 01:32:10 | 00:34:10 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | DOMINSKI Jacek | 620 | CHOSZCZÓWKA | WARSZAWA | M 50-59 | 1 | DQ | 00:34:17 DQ | ||
21 | KULIG Henryk | 652 | K.S.ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 60-69 | 01:32:12 | 00:34:26 | |||
22 | RACZYŃSKI Kazimierz | 689 | PTTK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M 30-39 | 01:29:45 | 00:34:27 | |||
23 | KOŁPAK Jan | 641 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | M 60-69 | 01:32:12 | 00:34:30 | |||
24 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 708 | TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M 40-49 | 01:29:47 | 00:34:31 | |||
25 | DENCIKOWSKI Marek | 619 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | KONSTANTYNÓW NAD BUGIEM | M 40-49 | 01:29:48 | 00:34:31 | |||
26 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 745 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 50-59 | 01:36:43 | 00:34:33 | |||
27 | FELIS Paweł | 623 | BOBROWIEC | M 40-49 | 01:29:47 | 00:34:35 | ||||
28 | REJ Anna | 690 | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 01:34:36 | 00:34:36 | ||||
29 | DADYKIN Sergii | 741 | BIAŁORUŚ | M 30-39 | 01:29:46 | 00:34:47 | ||||
30 | ANTOSZEWSKI Piotr | 601 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | GNIEZNO | M 40-49 | 01:29:48 | 00:34:50 | |||
31 | ADAMUS Marian | 742 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | M 60-69 | 01:32:12 | 00:35:04 | |||
32 | GRUSZKA Michał | 627 | NW LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M 40-49 | 01:29:48 | 00:35:07 | |||
33 | TĘPIŃSKI Leszek | 718 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 01:29:48 | 00:35:09 | ||||
34 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 655 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60-69 | 01:36:50 | 00:35:10 | |||
35 | BOCZAR Beata | 609 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 50-59 | 01:36:43 | 00:35:15 | |||
36 | ŚWIĄTEK Joanna | 717 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 01:34:37 | 00:35:20 | |||
37 | WALORYSZAK Andrzej | 725 | ORTOPEDIA OTWOCK XIV | RADZYMIN | M 60-69 | 01:32:13 | 00:35:33 | |||
38 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 715 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M 60-69 | 01:32:12 | 00:35:37 | |||
39 | BILIK Wojciech | 605 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | KROSNO | M 40-49 | 01:29:47 | 00:35:43 | |||
40 | MOTOCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 667 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M 60-69 | 01:32:13 | 00:35:56 | |||
41 | WOŹNIAK Bartłomiej | 734 | PODWÓJNY UŚMIECH | TOSZEK | M 30-39 | 01:29:45 | 00:36:07 | |||
42 | PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON Sylwia | 677 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | SKAŁA KOŁO OJCOWA | K 30-39 | 01:34:37 | 00:36:08 | |||
43 | WARCHALSKA Teresa | 727 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K 60-69 | 01:36:51 | 00:36:10 | |||
44 | BALCERAK-KOLASA Joanna | 603 | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 01:34:38 | 00:36:17 | ||||
45 | KRZANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 650 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | WĘGLÓWKA | M 40-49 | 01:29:49 | 00:36:25 | |||
46 | LISIKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 657 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 40-49 | 01:34:39 | 00:36:32 | |||
47 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 659 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GORA | ZIELONA GORA | K 40-49 | 01:34:38 | 00:36:39 | |||
DQ | KALISZ Krzysztof | 636 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 60-69 | 1 | DQ | 00:36:44 DQ | ||
49 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 716 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M 40-49 | 01:29:46 | 00:37:00 | |||
50 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 662 | NORDIC WALKING LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M 40-49 | 01:29:47 | 00:37:02 | |||
51 | ŁABISZ Beata | 658 | NORDIC ACTIVE TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | K 40-49 | 01:34:41 | 00:37:09 | |||
DQ | ŚCIBISZ Bogdan | 714 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | M 70+ | 1 | DQ | 00:37:09 DQ | ||
DQ | BYTNIEWSKI Mieczysław | 611 | BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M 70+ | 1 | DQ | 00:37:12 DQ | ||
54 | KULIK Sławomir | 653 | HAJNÓWKA | M 50-59 | 01:32:11 | 00:37:13 | ||||
55 | RUSZKOWSKA Bożena | 692 | K.S.ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60-69 | 01:36:50 | 00:37:39 | |||
56 | SZNAJDER Zenon | 710 | RYBNIK | M 60-69 | 01:32:13 | 00:37:41 | ||||
57 | JARZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 630 | SOBÓTKA | K 50-59 | 01:36:43 | 00:37:49 | ||||
58 | KRZESAK-JUREK Ewa | 651 | KIJEMWLENISTWO | WARSZAWA | K 30-39 | 01:34:38 | 00:37:52 | |||
59 | TRUCHAN-BAJER Bożena | 721 | FROMBORK | K 50-59 | 01:36:44 | 00:38:05 | ||||
60 | KNOP Małgorzata | 639 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GORA | K 30-39 | 01:34:36 | 00:38:17 | |||
61 | KOŚCIUCZUK Agnieszka | 644 | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 01:34:36 | 00:38:42 | ||||
62 | MAJCHROWSKA Izabela | 660 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 30-39 | 01:34:36 | 00:38:44 | |||
63 | WAŁECKA Krystyna | 726 | BRANIEWO | K 60-69 | 01:36:49 | 00:38:55 | ||||
64 | POZNAŃSKI Wiesław | 682 | AMATOR | BIAŁYSTOK | M 50-59 | 01:32:08 | 00:38:58 | |||
65 | GRYC Halina | 628 | HAJNÓWKA | K 40-49 | 01:34:44 | 00:39:55 | ||||
66 | POCH Hector | 743 | AUSTRALIA | M 50-59 | 01:32:18 | 00:39:59 | ||||
67 | ALEKSIEJUK Robert | 608 | UTW HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M 40-49 | 01:29:50 | 00:40:06 | |||
68 | PUSZKIEL Adrian | 686 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 18-29 | 01:29:44 | 00:40:07 | |||
69 | SZYMANOWSKA-PAWLAK Ewa | 712 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | K 40-49 | 01:34:44 | 00:40:16 | |||
70 | KORCZAK Katarzyna | 206 | NORDIC ACTIV | TARNOBRZEG | K 40-49 | 01:34:42 | 00:40:26 | |||
71 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | 713 | CHOSZCZÓWKA | WARSAW | K 40-49 | 01:34:39 | 00:40:35 | |||
72 | PIEKARSKA Magdalena | 679 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | K 18-29 | 01:34:35 | 00:40:37 | |||
73 | WORONKO - ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 733 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60-69 | 01:36:49 | 00:40:40 | |||
74 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 688 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | CHORZÓW | K 70+ | 01:36:51 | 00:40:50 | |||
75 | PRZYBYLSKA Maria | 683 | MIKUSZEWO | K 50-59 | 01:36:47 | 00:40:56 | ||||
76 | CZERKA Ryszard | 750 | MSZANNA | M 50-59 | 01:32:11 | 00:41:11 | ||||
77 | WYŁUPSKA Krystyna | 735 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 60-69 | 01:36:49 | 00:41:31 | |||
78 | SYNAK Leszek | 705 | KOSCIERZYNA | M 50-59 | 01:32:10 | 00:41:38 | ||||
79 | SZPALERSKA Mirosława | 711 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 60-69 | 01:36:48 | 00:41:38 | |||
80 | KENDYŚ Mariusz | 707 | HAJNÓWKA | M 18-29 | 01:29:45 | 00:41:45 | ||||
81 | WACH Elżbieta | 722 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 60-69 | 01:36:50 | 00:41:45 | |||
82 | SMARUJ - SADOWSKA Janina | 696 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 60-69 | 01:36:51 | 00:41:50 | ||||
83 | JEZIERSKA Danuta | 632 | WARSZAWA | K 50-59 | 01:36:44 | 00:42:04 | ||||
84 | KOSSOWSKI Marian | 643 | WARSZAWA | M 50-59 | 01:32:11 | 00:42:11 | ||||
85 | WASILEWSKI Cezary | 729 | TURBIKE TEAM | BIELSK PODLASKI | M 40-49 | 01:29:49 | 00:42:21 | |||
86 | STEFANIAK Bożena | 703 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 50-59 | 01:36:47 | 00:42:22 | ||||
87 | PLEWA Halina | 680 | HAJNÓWKA BIEGA | HAJNÓWKA | K 50-59 | 01:36:44 | 00:42:32 | |||
88 | JUREK Tomasz | 635 | KIJEMWLENISTWO | WARSZAWA | M 30-39 | 01:29:46 | 00:42:47 | |||
89 | BAKUN Zenaida | 602 | UTW HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K 60-69 | 01:36:48 | 00:42:58 | |||
90 | WACH Jacek | 723 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 60-69 | 01:32:14 | 00:43:09 | |||
91 | CHRAPEK Urszula | 614 | RUDZICA | K 18-29 | 01:34:36 | 00:43:25 | ||||
92 | SYNAK Mirosława | 706 | KOSCIERZYNA | K 50-59 | 01:36:45 | 00:43:27 | ||||
93 | JEREMICZ-LOPATA Małgorzata | 631 | KIM | WARSZAWA | K 50-59 | 01:36:44 | 00:43:30 | |||
94 | ŻUCHNIEWSKA Barbara | 739 | WARSZAWA | K 40-49 | 01:34:43 | 00:43:47 | ||||
95 | SZCZEŚNIAK Ewa | 709 | CHOSZCZÓWKA | WARSZAWA | K 40-49 | 01:34:40 | 00:44:13 | |||
96 | KŁOPOCIŃSKA Małgorzata | 638 | WARSZAWA | K 50-59 | 01:36:45 | 00:44:19 | ||||
97 | KOSSOWSKA Anna | 642 | WARSZAWA | K 50-59 | 01:36:46 | 00:44:21 | ||||
98 | DYLEWSKA Barbara | 622 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 60-69 | 01:36:50 | 00:44:22 | |||
99 | WAWER Elżbieta | 730 | SO-WA TEAM | IGNATKI OSIEDLE | K 40-49 | 01:34:42 | 00:44:26 | |||
100 | CZYCZ Kazimierz | 617 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GORA | M 60-69 | 01:32:17 | 00:44:50 | |||
101 | BORYSIAK Barbara | 746 | ŁOSICE | K 40-49 | 01:34:41 | 00:45:08 | ||||
102 | GLENCNER Mariola | 626 | BIAŁOWIEŻA | K 30-39 | 01:34:37 | 00:45:17 | ||||
103 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 634 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 18-29 | 01:29:43 | 00:45:55 | |||
104 | SZWARCBERG Graciela | 744 | AUSTRALIA | K 50-59 | 01:36:47 | 00:46:08 | ||||
105 | ZAREMBA Jakub | 749 | BIAŁOWIEŻA | M 30-39 | 02:02:23 | 00:46:20 | ||||
106 | KOŁTUNIAK Urszula | 747 | ŁOSICE | K 50-59 | 01:36:46 | 00:46:25 | ||||
107 | PETRUK Marzanna | 678 | BIAŁOWIEŻA | K 50-59 | 01:36:49 | 00:47:17 | ||||
108 | SOBKOWSKA Teresa | 697 | ŁODYGOWICE | K 60-69 | 01:36:51 | 00:47:17 | ||||
109 | SMACZYŃSKA Krystyna | 695 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 70+ | 01:36:52 | 00:48:13 | |||
110 | SOKÓŁ Małgorzata | 700 | SO-WA TEAM | SIENKIEWICZE | K 40-49 | 01:34:43 | 00:48:21 | |||
111 | MROCZKOWSKA Emilia | 668 | STOWARZYSZENIE AIL OMEGA W CZEREMSZE - KIJ- FANKI | MILEJCZYCE | K 30-39 | 01:34:40 | 00:48:45 | |||
112 | JANOWICZ Anna | 629 | STOWARZYSZENIE AIL OMEGA W CZEREMSZE - KIJ- FANKI | MILEJCZYCE | K 40-49 | 01:34:40 | 00:49:06 | |||
113 | NAWROCKA Danuta | 670 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 70+ | 01:36:52 | 00:52:03 | |||
114 | SOKOŁOWSKI Janusz | 699 | BIAŁYSTOK | M 60-69 | 01:32:15 | 00:52:45 | ||||
115 | CHOMCZYK Zbigniew | 613 | BIAŁYSTOK | M 60-69 | 01:32:15 | 00:53:03 | ||||
WASILEWSKA Iwona | 728 | TURBIKE TEAM | BIELSK PODLASKI | K 40-49 | DNF | 00:53:07 DNF | ||||
117 | ZWOLAN Witold | 738 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 01:29:50 | 00:53:32 | ||||
118 | WAKULUK Anna | 724 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 50-59 | 01:36:47 | 00:54:56 | ||||
119 | CHOMCZYK Irena | 612 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 60-69 | 01:36:48 | 00:55:02 | ||||
119 | SOKOŁOWSKA Jolanta | 698 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 50-59 | 01:36:46 | 00:55:03 |
Znaleziono 120 wynik(ów)