Organizator : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1719 |
Wystartowało : | 1440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1430 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Elite Kobiety | Elite Mężczyźni | 16-29 K | 16-29 M | 30-39 K | 30-39 M | 40-49 K | 40-49 M | 50-100+ K | 50-100+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Point_1_HR 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OPIAŁ Grzegorz | 124 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 00:46:37 | |||
2 | KRZYSTYNIAK Robert | 118 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 00:48:47 | |||
3 | CHISZBERG Jakub | 102 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 01:23:53 | |||
4 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 3672 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 01:00:17 | |||
5 | JAGIEŁO Michał | 112 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 00:49:47 | |||
6 | KĘDZIOREK Eryk | 116 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 01:07:20 | |||
7 | OLSZEWSKI Artur | 123 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 00:55:19 | |||
8 | DĄBROWSKI Radosław | 4723 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 00:55:58 | |||
9 | MALEC Bartek | 3054 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 01:01:15 | |||
10 | PRUSAK Piotr | 126 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 00:49:57 | |||
11 | RACZEK Radosław | 127 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 00:50:03 | |||
12 | FALKIEWICZ Michał | 106 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 00:58:19 | |||
13 | GRANAT Karol | 108 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 02:08:37 | |||
14 | JENDRUSIAK Daniel | 114 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:59:41 | |||
15 | KRYBUS Artur | 117 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:56:57 | |||
16 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 119 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:11:19 | |||
17 | LEPIARZ Michał | 120 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:09:28 | |||
18 | MICZEK Michal | 121 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:26:30 | |||
19 | OPRAWKA Tomasz | 125 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:17:03 | |||
20 | WALASEK Grzegorz | 132 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:07:07 | |||
21 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 133 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:47:31 | |||
22 | TUSZNIO Anna | 2981 | 30-39 K | 00:00:02 | 01:10:02 | |||
23 | GRESZTA Waldemar | 109 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:07:25 | |||
24 | GUCIK Piotr | 110 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:55:59 | |||
25 | MIERZWA Aleksander | 122 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:31:15 | |||
26 | REMBIOK Marcin | 128 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:24:44 | |||
27 | ŚWIĘTEK Bartosz | 130 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:53:15 | |||
28 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 4663 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:23:45 | |||
29 | GALICA Andrzej | 4667 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:57:06 | |||
30 | JAKBCZAK Mateusz | 113 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:33:48 | |||
31 | RUMAK Józef | 129 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:33:48 | |||
32 | KOZIARSKI Mateusz | 156 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 01:09:38 | |||
33 | OGOREK Dariusz | 4731 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 01:11:27 | |||
34 | GALICA Piotr | 4670 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | 01:07:24 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
WNĘK Łukasz | 4709 | Elite Mężczyźni | DNF | 01:03:21 DNF |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)