Organizator : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1719 |
Wystartowało : | 1440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1430 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Elite Kobiety | Elite Mężczyźni | 16-29 K | 16-29 M | 30-39 K | 30-39 M | 40-49 K | 40-49 M | 50-100+ K | 50-100+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Point_1_HR 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILEWSKA Dzesika | 2152 | 16-29 K | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | PIELA Angelika | 2163 | 16-29 K | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | ANTOLAK Klaudia | 2100 | 16-29 K | 00:00:00 | 01:13:52 | |||
4 | BIELISZAK Maciej | 2104 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:40:03 | |||
5 | FLOREK Paweł | 2115 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:44:22 | |||
6 | KUBICA Arek | 2138 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:24:56 | |||
7 | LIPA Ireneusz | 2143 | 30-39 M | 00:00:01 | 01:01:10 | |||
8 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | 2146 | 40-49 K | 00:00:01 | 01:08:26 | |||
9 | LIS Damian | 2144 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:15:43 | |||
10 | RZEPKA Bartek | 2171 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:22:50 | |||
11 | KOWALIK Marcin | 2136 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 00:59:33 | |||
12 | NOGA Marcin | 2156 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:26:11 | |||
13 | ORAWCZAK Krzysztof | 2159 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:26:12 | |||
14 | SKRZYPEK Dawid | 2174 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:26:15 | |||
15 | MARKOCKI Paweł | 2147 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:06:58 | |||
16 | WŁODYKA Sławomir | 2191 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:19:32 | |||
17 | OSTRYCHARZ Damian | 2161 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:34:14 | |||
18 | BEREZOWSKI Waldemar | 2103 | 40-49 M | 00:00:03 | 01:06:51 | |||
19 | FERENS Marek | 2114 | 40-49 M | 00:00:03 | 02:31:02 | |||
20 | JAMRÓG Mateusz | 2128 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 00:53:06 | |||
21 | SLIWINSKI Patryk | 2175 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | ||||
22 | SZEWCZYK Krystian | 2183 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:51:11 | |||
23 | WOJTASIK Krzysztof | 2192 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:06:09 | |||
24 | WRÓBLEWSKI Fabian | 2197 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:19:46 | |||
25 | ERNST Rafał | 2113 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 02:30:58 | |||
26 | FRANCZYK Monika | 2117 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 02:01:55 | |||
27 | GRYZEŁKO Klaudia | 2122 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 02:00:18 | |||
28 | JAMIOŁ Agnieszka | 2126 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 02:03:24 | |||
29 | KARWALA Jacek | 2132 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:28:52 | |||
30 | RYDZOŃ Arek | 2170 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 02:00:17 | |||
31 | ZAWIŁA Magdalena | 2199 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 02:32:44 | |||
32 | FRANCZYK Kamil | 2116 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 02:01:42 | |||
33 | GRZYBEK Grzegorz | 2123 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:51:13 | |||
34 | JAMIOŁ Dariusz | 2127 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:05 | 02:00:34 | |||
35 | KURZAK Sebastian | 2139 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:51:16 | |||
36 | MISTARZ Maciej | 2153 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 02:02:02 | |||
37 | TUSZYŃSKI Dawid | 2185 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 02:32:40 | |||
38 | JASKIEWICZ Kamil | 2129 | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | 01:51:21 | |||
39 | PLEWNIA Irena | 2164 | 30-39 K | 00:00:06 | 01:51:21 | |||
40 | ROKICIAK Ewelina | 2168 | 16-29 K | 00:00:06 | 01:45:20 | |||
41 | DOMINIAK Daniel | 4677 | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | 01:08:50 | |||
42 | LECH Albert | 2141 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:47:57 | |||
43 | RUSNARCZYK Mateusz | 2169 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:51:19 | |||
44 | KACZMARCZYK Julia | 2130 | 40-49 K | 00:00:08 | 01:38:49 | |||
45 | SIERŻĘGA Kamil | 2173 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 01:47:55 | |||
46 | SŁOWIK Renata | 2176 | 30-39 K | 00:00:08 | 02:17:30 | |||
47 | STĘPAK Patrycja | 2181 | 16-29 K | 00:00:08 | 01:40:26 | |||
48 | GOLEC Jarosław | 2119 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:08 | 01:38:17 | |||
49 | WESOŁOWSKI Cecylia | 2187 | 40-49 K | 00:00:08 | 02:00:11 | |||
50 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | 2131 | 40-49 K | 00:00:09 | 01:38:23 | |||
51 | ŚWIDURSKI Piotr | 2184 | 16-29 M | 00:00:09 | 02:14:13 | |||
52 | SKOCZEK Anna | 4714 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:47 | ||||
53 | BORYSOWSKI Daniel | 2106 | 30-39 M | 00:00:10 | 01:27:05 | |||
54 | DITRICH Adrian | 2109 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:40:26 | |||
55 | DZIEDZIELA Marcin | 2112 | 30-39 M | 00:00:10 | 01:30:53 | |||
56 | KLOC Sabina | 2133 | 16-29 K | 00:00:10 | 01:40:27 | |||
57 | KOWALCZYK Michał | 2135 | 30-39 M | 00:00:10 | 01:27:05 | |||
58 | BĄKOWSKI Łukasz | 2102 | 30-39 M | 00:00:11 | 01:30:53 | |||
59 | ŻEMŁA Damian | 3669 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 02:32:37 | |||
60 | WĘGIEL Monika | 2189 | 16-29 K | 00:00:11 | 02:14:13 | |||
61 | ŻEMŁA Dawid | 3668 | 16-29 M | 00:00:12 | 01:59:35 | |||
62 | MICHNO Piotr | 2150 | 16-29 M | 00:00:12 | 01:56:02 | |||
63 | WĘGIEL Zuzanna | 2190 | 16-29 K | 00:00:12 | 02:16:53 | |||
64 | HEJNIG Paulina | 2124 | 16-29 K | 00:00:13 | 02:01:21 | |||
65 | KUK Urszula | 2232 | 40-49 K | 00:00:13 | 01:06:56 | |||
66 | MATYJASIEK Konrad | 4679 | 00:00:13 | 01:06:46 | ||||
67 | MATEJEK Mateusz | 2149 | 30-39 M | 00:00:14 | 01:56:04 | |||
68 | MICHNO Elżbieta | 2151 | 16-29 K | 00:00:14 | 02:01:19 | |||
69 | DEPA Mateusz | 2108 | 16-29 M | 00:00:15 | 02:01:17 | |||
70 | BĄK Jadwiga | 4716 | 30-39 K | 00:00:15 | 01:37:05 |
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)