Organizator : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1719 |
Wystartowało : | 1440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1430 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Elite Kobiety | Elite Mężczyźni | 16-29 K | 16-29 M | 30-39 K | 30-39 M | 40-49 K | 40-49 M | 50-100+ K | 50-100+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Point_1_HR 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORĘZGA Dorota | 3521 | 16-29 K | 00:00:01 | 02:20:17 | |||
2 | PIŁAT Renata | 2244 | 50-100+ K | 00:00:01 | 01:21:37 | |||
3 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 2260 | 30-39 M | 00:00:01 | 02:19:24 | |||
4 | MUCHA Robert | 2239 | 40-49 M | 00:00:01 | 02:19:44 | |||
5 | KOZAK Kamil | 2225 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:25:25 | |||
6 | KOZAK Pawel | 2224 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:25:26 | |||
7 | URBANIK Jakub | 3275 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:16:33 | |||
8 | PIRÓG Mateusz | 3072 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:07:11 | |||
9 | POKUSA Konrad | 2247 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:25:35 | |||
10 | WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał | 2268 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:25:15 | |||
11 | WŁOCH Adrian | 2392 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:25:14 | |||
12 | BIELENDA Łukasz | 2202 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:25:12 | |||
13 | TUCZNIO Piotr | 2685 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 02:32:45 | |||
14 | MOTYKA Szymek | 2450 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:34:12 | |||
15 | GAŁUSZKA Marzena | 2211 | 16-29 K | 00:00:05 | 02:37:48 | |||
16 | POPCZYK Monika | 2248 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 02:37:47 | |||
17 | KUBICKI Michał | 2231 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:21:52 | |||
18 | KALINOWSKI Daniel | 4609 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:37:06 | |||
19 | SOBIECH Monika | 2257 | 40-49 K | 00:00:06 | 01:36:57 | |||
20 | PALKA Tomasz | 2656 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 02:32:43 | |||
21 | JANOWIAK Gosia | 2220 | 30-39 K | 00:00:07 | 01:25:29 | |||
22 | SMELKOWSKI Marcin | 2255 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 01:21:11 | |||
23 | SAROSIEK Mateusz | 2250 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:21:53 | |||
24 | SOBIECH Piotr | 4750 | 40-49 M | 00:00:09 | 01:36:44 | |||
25 | KŁOSIŃSKI Przemysław | 2160 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:37:54 | |||
26 | KRUPIŃSKI Paweł | 2229 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:30:19 | |||
27 | KRZACZEK Jacek | 2230 | 40-49 M | 00:00:09 | 01:56:45 | |||
28 | MACIOS Krzysztof | 3727 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:14:05 | |||
29 | POPREK KUKUS Katarzyna | 4715 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:50 | ||||
30 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | 2228 | 30-39 M | 00:00:10 | 02:07:08 | |||
31 | ZALEWSKI Mirosław | 2269 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:11 | 01:54:37 | |||
32 | WAGNER Konrad | 3183 | 30-39 M | 00:00:11 | 01:12:54 | |||
33 | REDKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 2249 | 30-39 K | 00:00:11 | 01:14:43 | |||
34 | CZARNY Tomasz | 4636 | 30-39 M | 00:00:12 | 01:54:05 | |||
35 | SKONIECZNY Jarosław | 2252 | 30-39 M | 00:00:12 | 01:22:24 | |||
36 | GOLLUS Basia | 2215 | 16-29 K | 00:00:12 | 01:55:47 | |||
37 | SKONIECZNY Mariusz | 2253 | 30-39 M | 00:00:12 | 01:22:23 | |||
38 | GOLLUS Daria | 2214 | 16-29 K | 00:00:13 | 01:57:24 | |||
39 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | 2226 | 40-49 M | 00:00:13 | 01:56:30 | |||
40 | KRACZEK Joanna | 4713 | 00:00:14 | 01:53:12 | ||||
41 | CHRZANOWSKA Olga | 2207 | 30-39 K | 00:00:14 | 01:26:25 | |||
42 | JASZCZUR Radosław | 3728 | 30-39 M | 00:00:14 | 01:58:39 | |||
43 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 2270 | 30-39 M | 00:00:15 | 02:05:08 | |||
44 | PETYNKA Renata | 3724 | 16-29 K | 00:00:15 | 02:02:59 | |||
45 | GAMŻA Adrian | 2212 | 40-49 M | 00:00:15 | 01:26:32 | |||
46 | MACIOS Monika | 3726 | 30-39 K | 00:00:15 | 01:53:09 | |||
47 | SŁOWIK Jacek | 2254 | 40-49 M | 00:00:17 | 01:56:24 | |||
48 | SIWIŃSKI Rafał | 4678 | 16-29 M | 00:00:17 | 01:26:20 | |||
49 | PETYNKA Piotr | 2368 | 16-29 M | 00:00:17 | 02:02:57 | |||
50 | HAJDENRAJCH Marcin | 2216 | 30-39 M | 00:00:18 | 01:15:56 | |||
51 | BOJARSKI Marcin | 2203 | 40-49 M | 00:00:18 | 01:56:26 | |||
52 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Zdzisław | 3309 | 30-39 M | 00:00:19 | 01:26:20 | |||
53 | PODHORECKI Piotr | 2246 | 30-39 M | 00:00:19 | 01:18:40 | |||
54 | TANOUS Dominik | 2263 | 30-39 M | 00:00:20 | 02:07:00 | |||
55 | OLSZEWSKI Tomasz | 3245 | 40-49 M | 00:00:22 | 01:11:24 | |||
56 | KRASKA Piotr | 2227 | 30-39 M | 00:00:23 | 02:05:26 | |||
57 | CHOJNOWSKI Krzysiek | 2206 | 30-39 M | 00:00:25 | 02:06:49 | |||
58 | GORTOWSKI Radek | 3020 | 40-49 M | 00:00:27 | 01:52:33 | |||
59 | DĘBOWSKI Mateusz | 2312 | 16-29 M | 00:00:28 | 01:34:22 | |||
60 | GAMŻA Michał | 2213 | 16-29 M | 00:00:30 | 01:52:37 | |||
61 | DĘBOWSKI Łukasz | 2311 | 16-29 M | 00:00:32 | 01:34:00 | |||
62 | SZUBERT-WALENCZAK Magdalena | 2261 | 40-49 K | 00:00:40 | 01:25:53 |
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)