Organizator : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1719 |
Wystartowało : | 1440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1430 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Elite Kobiety | Elite Mężczyźni | 16-29 K | 16-29 M | 30-39 K | 30-39 M | 40-49 K | 40-49 M | 50-100+ K | 50-100+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Point_1_HR 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZYSTYNIAK Grzesiek | 2636 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:18:45 | |||
2 | SOŁTYSIAK Danka | 3351 | 30-39 K | 00:00:01 | 01:25:12 | |||
3 | LAMENTA Andrzej | 2038 | 40-49 M | 00:00:01 | 01:25:12 | |||
4 | KRÓL Karol | 2634 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 02:00:55 | |||
5 | WALENTUKIEWICZ Natalia | 2689 | 16-29 K | 00:00:02 | 01:34:15 | |||
6 | NESTEROWICZ Tomasz | 4671 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:13:39 | |||
7 | KOZIOŁ Robert | 2629 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 00:59:45 | |||
8 | GLOWACKI Mariusz | 2615 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 02:01:15 | |||
9 | PTAK Marcin | 2663 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:53:24 | |||
10 | DOMAŃSKI Marcin | 4610 | 40-49 M | 00:00:02 | 01:35:12 | |||
11 | PTAK Anita | 2662 | 30-39 K | 00:00:02 | 01:53:26 | |||
12 | DZIEDZIC Grzegorz | 2602 | 40-49 M | 00:00:02 | 01:06:28 | |||
13 | SETLA Mateusz | 2632 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:06:20 | |||
14 | LITWINIUK Natalia | 2644 | 30-39 K | 00:00:03 | 02:20:37 | |||
15 | LIGĘSKA Krzysztof | 2667 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:28:43 | |||
16 | SOCHA Kacper | 2673 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 02:00:46 | |||
17 | SOCHA Maciej | 2674 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 02:00:45 | |||
18 | WALENTUKIEWICZ Mateusz | 2688 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:34:10 | |||
19 | GRABOWSKA Sylwia | 2120 | 30-39 K | 00:00:03 | 02:20:37 | |||
20 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | 2896 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:38:50 | |||
21 | KRUSZYŃSKA-ZIAJA Agnieszka | 2635 | 30-39 K | 00:00:04 | 02:05:46 | |||
22 | KURGAN Piotr | 2638 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:36:26 | |||
23 | KUROŚ Jarosław | 2639 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:36:20 | |||
24 | ŁĄCZNY Marcin | 2646 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:21:55 | |||
25 | MUSZYŃSKI Maciej | 2655 | 40-49 M | 00:00:04 | 01:30:10 | |||
26 | STĘPIEŃ Dorota | 2678 | 30-39 K | 00:00:04 | 02:05:47 | |||
27 | WOJCIESZAK Katarzyna | 2691 | 40-49 K | 00:00:04 | 01:21:14 | |||
28 | ZYCH Karol | 2692 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 02:01:08 | |||
29 | KOŁODZIEJ Dariusz | 2606 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:36:18 | |||
30 | DERMAŃSKA Marta | 2609 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 02:05:47 | |||
31 | KOŁODZIEJ Krzysztof | 2626 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:26:19 | |||
32 | KRAWIEC Alan | 2633 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:19:31 | |||
33 | MICHALSKA Natalia | 2653 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 01:38:33 | |||
34 | MICHTA Kamil | 2654 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:21:13 | |||
35 | RUGIEŃ Dorota | 2669 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 02:15:30 | |||
36 | WAJS Kamil | 2687 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:36:33 | |||
37 | DAJNOWSKA Małgorzata | 2608 | 30-39 K | 00:00:06 | 01:36:55 | |||
38 | GANCARZ Wojciech | 2614 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:31:21 | |||
39 | GORZELAK Marcin | 2616 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:45:14 | |||
40 | GRZESIK Bartosz | 2617 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:25:29 | |||
41 | HORZELA Dawid | 2618 | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | 02:03:42 | |||
42 | KOŻUCHOWICZ Sebastian | 2631 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:57:41 | |||
43 | SODOWSKA Danusia | 2177 | 16-29 K | 00:00:06 | 02:03:31 | |||
44 | KODZIUR Sławomir | 4783 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:09:33 | |||
45 | SZAFRAŃSKA Anna | 2680 | TEAM Doris Kraków | 40-49 K | 00:00:06 | 02:13:09 | ||
46 | BABICZ Paweł | 2600 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 01:33:49 | |||
47 | DYNA Paulina | 2612 | 30-39 K | 00:00:07 | 02:03:31 | |||
48 | FELIS Joanna | 2613 | 30-39 K | 00:00:07 | 02:13:06 | |||
49 | RĄGOWSKA Aleksandra | 2666 | 16-29 K | 00:00:07 | 02:13:07 | |||
50 | URBAN Jarek | 2686 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 02:03:53 | |||
51 | SOKÓŁ Rafał | 3266 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 02:34:45 | |||
52 | SODOWSKI Maciej | 2178 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 02:03:30 | |||
53 | DUDEK Lukasz | 2611 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 02:03:39 | |||
54 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Kamil | 2627 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 01:36:53 | |||
55 | KOZŁOWSKA-PYPEĆ Barbara | 2630 | 16-29 K | 00:00:08 | 01:43:41 | |||
56 | KUZIA Kamil | 2640 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 02:03:30 | |||
57 | KUZIOŁA Joanna | 2641 | 30-39 K | 00:00:08 | 01:36:55 | |||
58 | ŁĄCKI Dariusz | 2645 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:25:03 | |||
59 | MAJCHER Norbert | 2648 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:38:16 | |||
60 | MAJKOWSKA Anna | 2649 | 40-49 K | 00:00:08 | 01:58:05 | |||
61 | DOBROWOLSKI Łukasz | 2610 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:38:01 | |||
62 | PYTEL Mateusz | 2664 | 16-29 M | 00:00:09 | 01:39:35 | |||
63 | SOKÓŁ Anna | 2675 | 30-39 K | 00:00:09 | 02:03:35 | |||
64 | ŁUKA Mateusz | 2647 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:23:12 | |||
65 | GAWLE Tomasz | 4726 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:33 | ||||
66 | KOCABA Marek | 2625 | 40-49 M | 00:00:10 | 02:04:45 | |||
67 | PYTEL Tomasz | 2665 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:28:19 | |||
68 | SIKORA Maciej | 2968 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 02:13:43 | |||
69 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | 2987 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 02:13:45 | |||
70 | KALETA Krzysztof | 2621 | 40-49 M | 00:00:11 | 01:58:27 | |||
71 | SARNA Patryk | 2670 | 30-39 M | 00:00:11 | 01:53:21 | |||
72 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | 2079 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 01:36:53 | |||
73 | CZYŻ Fryderyk | 2607 | 40-49 M | 00:00:11 | 01:58:11 | |||
74 | KNAPIK Justyna | 3533 | 30-39 K | 00:00:11 | 02:16:03 | |||
75 | KNAPIK Katarzyna | 2431 | 30-39 K | 00:00:12 | 02:15:57 | |||
76 | PAŁAC-KĄDZIOŁKA Katarzyna | 2162 | 30-39 K | 00:00:12 | 02:13:10 | |||
77 | JANIK Krzysztof | 2219 | 40-49 M | 00:00:12 | 02:12:45 | |||
78 | CIBORSKI Filip | 2603 | 16-29 M | 00:00:13 | 01:53:19 | |||
79 | JĘDRYKA Anna | 2620 | 16-29 K | 00:00:13 | 02:16:01 | |||
80 | KONUĆ Kamil | 2628 | 30-39 M | 00:00:13 | 01:29:33 | |||
81 | PAŁAC-MALIK Agnieszka | 2750 | 30-39 K | 00:00:13 | 02:13:19 | |||
82 | PAŁAC Małgorzata | 2657 | 50-100+ K | 00:00:14 | 02:12:42 | |||
83 | ROMAŃSKI Łukasz | 2668 | 30-39 M | 00:00:14 | 02:16:13 | |||
84 | BISKUP Grzegorz | 2705 | 40-49 M | 00:00:14 | 01:20:14 | |||
85 | LICHOTA Paweł | 2643 | 30-39 M | 00:00:15 | 02:16:04 | |||
86 | PAŁAC Sara | 2658 | 16-29 K | 00:00:15 | 02:13:07 | |||
87 | URBAN Anna | 4757 | 30-39 K | 00:00:15 | 01:57:57 | |||
88 | MATYSIAK Sławomir | 2651 | 30-39 M | 00:00:15 | 02:15:58 | |||
89 | KUJAWSKI Janusz | 2637 | 30-39 M | 00:00:16 | 02:12:54 | |||
90 | BIELATOWICZ Grzegorz | 2601 | 30-39 M | 00:00:16 | ||||
91 | MICHALAK Mikołaj | 2652 | 16-29 M | 00:00:16 | 02:12:58 | |||
92 | NIEWIADOMSKA Ewelina | 2747 | 40-49 K | 00:00:18 | 02:12:40 | |||
93 | KASPRZAK Patryk | 2623 | 16-29 M | 00:00:19 | 02:21:14 | |||
94 | KASPRZAK Jerzy | 2622 | 16-29 M | 00:00:20 | 02:21:18 | |||
95 | KONIECZNY Tomasz | 4734 | 30-39 M | 00:00:20 | 02:20:28 | |||
96 | PATUREJ Tomasz | 2683 | 16-29 M | 00:00:22 | 02:21:14 | |||
97 | SOŁTYSIAK Maciej | 2676 | 16-29 M | 00:00:23 | 02:21:05 |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)